137

Anca Alexia Todoni

Hand: Unknown

Highest ranked: 136

All matches

(50 wins - 20 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd less than 1.20

(13 wins - 1 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(15 wins - 9 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(12 wins - 2 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(5 wins - 3 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(4 wins - 4 losses)

Pre-match underdog:
rival's odd less than 1.20

(0 wins - 1 losses)

Dominance & Efficiency

Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass

General Stats Spider

You can compare the performance of Anca Alexia Todoni on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface, or hide the comparision.

Breakpoints, aces, double faults

Anca Alexia Todoni Matches History - All surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R32 Win 6-2 6-4 2.03 1.74 86 53.1 70.6 56.7 6 3 4/5 8/9 28.6 69.0 4/6 4/9
09-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-4 6-0 1.66 2.15 132 68.8 72.7 66.7 5 0 0/0 8/8 35.7 63.2 4/10 4/8
08-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Nadia Podoroska Semis Win 2-6 6-4 7-5 2.24 1.61 59 63.2 56.4 34.4 4 2 4/12 7/15 40.6 74.1 8/13 8/15
07-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Eva Lys QF Win 6-2 7-5 2.15 1.67 143 56.3 66.7 67.9 1 0 4/5 9/10 46.5 45.5 4/8 4/10
05-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Elvina Kalieva R16 Win 6-4 6-2 1.18 4.61 213 67.7 69.0 70.0 5 0 4/4 9/9 34.4 54.3 3/6 3/9
04-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Fiona Ferro R32 Win 6-3 6-0 2.2 1.64 126 66.0 68.6 66.7 0 0 1/2 7/8 60.0 68.8 5/8 5/7
01-Jun-2024 W50 Troisdorf Berfu Cengiz Semis Lose 6-3 3-6 2-6 1.37 2.83 324 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Mona Barthel QF Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 1.49 2.45 203 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Marina Melnikova R16 Win 7-5 6-1 1.27 3.44 426 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Jaimee Fourlis R32 Win 6-2 6-4 1.29 3.3 294 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Olga Danilovic Q1 Lose 1-6 6-4 1-6 3.04 1.36 125 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-May-2024 W100 Madrid Moyuka Uchijima QF Lose 2-6 6-1 2-6 2.67 1.42 110 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-May-2024 W100 Madrid Mai Hontama R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 1.7 2.03 115 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-May-2024 W100 Madrid Julia Riera R32 Win 7-5 5-7 6-3 2.73 1.4 94 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-May-2024 W100 Madrid Ekaterina Reyngold Q2 Win 6-2 7-6(5) 1.24 3.63 490 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-May-2024 W100 Madrid Kaitlin Quevedo Q1 Win 7-5 1-6 6-1 1.51 2.33 766 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Lina Gjorcheska R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 1.49 2.38 221 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Apr-2024 Bogota Camila Osorio R16 Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 2.95 1.4 85 47.5 60.5 50.0 1 3 6/10 7/11 31.9 53.6 3/5 3/11
02-Apr-2024 Bogota Lucrezia Stefanini R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 1.63 2.26 147 50.0 65.9 47.7 3 3 2/7 9/14 46.0 58.1 7/16 7/14
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Varvara Lepchenko Q2 Win 7-6(4) 6-4 1.39 2.93 269 54.3 70.5 43.2 2 6 4/7 8/11 45.0 57.7 4/14 4/11
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Ana Sofia Sanchez Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 1.2 4.41 286 50.0 74.1 48.1 2 1 1/4 7/10 40.0 77.3 5/12 5/10
28-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera R16 Lose 2-6 1-6 2.21 1.63 119 67.2 51.2 30.0 2 3 11/17 2/8 30.8 42.9 1/3 1/7
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Sara Sorribes Tormo R32 Win 5-7 7-5 7-6(5) 3.0 1.37 52 60.7 53.8 57.6 4 1 12/18 12/18 40.7 57.1 6/22 6/18
11-Mar-2024 W35 Alaminos-Larnaca Matilde Paoletti Q2 Lose 3-6 6-0 -018 1.34 2.89 631 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Caijsa Wilda Hennemann R16 Lose 4-6 3-6 1.42 2.63 510 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Katy Dunne R32 Win 6-3 7-5 1.93 1.77 340 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Anna Sinclair Rogers Q2 Lose 6-3 3-6 3-6 1.11 5.25 663 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Feb-2024 Cluj-Napoca Erika Andreeva R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 5.41 1.15 112 60.6 65.1 46.4 5 0 6/8 7/9 14.6 52.2 0/4 0/10
02-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Alexandra Eala QF Lose 5-7 2-6 2.02 1.7 184 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Rina Saigo R16 Win 6-4 6-2 1.06 6.76 381 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Jan-2024 W50 Indore Mana Kawamura R32 Win 6-0 6-3 1.14 4.92 629 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Dalila Jakupovic QF Lose 0-6 6-1 4-6 1.44 2.57 242 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Sapfo Sakellaridi R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 1.26 3.56 274 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Camilla Rosatello R32 Win 7-6(0) 6-1 1.48 2.46 321 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-1 6-3 1.14 5.38 403 62.5 65.7 57.1 0 2 5/6 7/8 50.0 64.7 5/11 5/8
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Diane Parry R32 Win 6-2 6-2 2.56 1.48 91 66.7 70.0 60.0 1 1 1/2 7/8 51.5 59.1 5/10 5/8
03-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Dinu QF Lose 3-5 1.37 2.8 306 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Ekaterina Makarova R16 Win 6-2 6-4 nan nan 183 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Andreea Mitu R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) 1.75 1.94 280 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Irina Bara Semis Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 1.88 1.83 190 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Selena Janicijevic QF Win 7-5 4-6 6-2 1.53 2.33 272 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Aya El Aouni R16 Win 6-1 6-2 1.12 4.47 1105 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Lucie Nguyen Tan R32 Win 6-1 6-2 1.11 4.72 564 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Valentini Grammatikopoulou QF Lose 1-6 0-1 1.36 2.89 241 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Georgia Andreea Craciun R16 Win 6-1 7-5 1.11 5.38 558 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Alexandra Iordache R32 Win 6-0 6-2 1.03 10.83 859 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Darja Semenistaja QF Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 1.6 2.3 143 59.2 73.3 45.2 6 1 6/7 10/11 29.5 41.7 1/1 1/11
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 2.54 1.5 86 54.9 62.2 64.9 3 1 1/4 11/14 38.0 58.1 5/13 5/13
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Carole Monnet R32 Win 6-3 6-0 1.61 2.28 162 62.5 76.7 50.0 0 0 5/5 7/7 43.6 70.0 5/10 5/8
01-Sep-2023 W60 Prague Camilla Rosatello QF Lose 2-6 3-6 1.46 2.57 305 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Andreea Prisacariu R16 Win 6-4 7-5 1.27 3.39 343 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 1.29 3.27 170 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Aurora Zantedeschi R64 Win 6-3 6-2 1.28 3.31 414 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Lucija Ciric Bagaric Final Win 7-5 1-6 6-2 1.51 2.41 337 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Georgia Andreea Craciun Semis Win 7-5 7-6(6) 1.1 5.74 574 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Dalila Spiteri QF Win 6-1 6-3 1.48 2.49 336 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Elena Ruxandra Bertea R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 1.07 6.82 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Ilay Yoruk R32 Win 6-1 6-0 1.13 4.6 475 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Lina Gjorcheska Final Win 6-4 6-3 1.8 1.91 255 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas Semis Win 7-6(3) 7-6(2) 1.83 1.87 262 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Ylona Georgiana Ghioroaie QF Win 6-2 6-4 1.3 3.2 443 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Linda Klimovicova R16 Win 6-4 6-2 1.21 3.92 502 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalia Szabanin R32 Win 6-0 6-3 1.48 2.45 347 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Aug-2023 W25 Koge Valentini Grammatikopoulou R32 Lose 2-6 6-7(4) 1.51 2.31 173 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Jil Teichmann R16 Lose 7-5 3-6 3-6 4.29 1.21 124 65.2 58.9 51.3 3 2 9/14 10/15 32.8 42.4 3/6 3/15
17-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Despina Papamichail R32 Win 6-4 6-4 1.65 2.19 201 55.9 63.6 53.8 0 2 3/6 7/10 41.2 65.2 5/9 5/10
02-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Martha Matoula Final Lose 2-6 6-7(2) 1.35 2.92 443 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Ziva Falkner Semis Win 7-5 6-0 1.26 3.5 538 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Valeriya Strakhova QF Win 6-3 6-1 1.54 2.31 303 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Tiphanie Fiquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 1.19 4.09 516 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Caijsa Wilda Hennemann R16 Lose 4-6 3-6 1.42 2.63 510 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Katy Dunne R32 Win 6-3 7-5 1.93 1.77 340 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Anna Sinclair Rogers Q2 Lose 6-3 3-6 3-6 1.11 5.25 663 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Feb-2024 Cluj-Napoca Erika Andreeva R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 5.41 1.15 112 60.6 65.1 46.4 5 0 6/8 7/9 14.6 52.2 0/4 0/10
02-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Alexandra Eala QF Lose 5-7 2-6 2.02 1.7 184 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Rina Saigo R16 Win 6-4 6-2 1.06 6.76 381 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Jan-2024 W50 Indore Mana Kawamura R32 Win 6-0 6-3 1.14 4.92 629 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Dalila Jakupovic QF Lose 0-6 6-1 4-6 1.44 2.57 242 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Sapfo Sakellaridi R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 1.26 3.56 274 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Camilla Rosatello R32 Win 7-6(0) 6-1 1.48 2.46 321 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
09-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-4 6-0 1.66 2.15 132 68.8 72.7 66.7 5 0 0/0 8/8 35.7 63.2 4/10 4/8
08-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Nadia Podoroska Semis Win 2-6 6-4 7-5 2.24 1.61 59 63.2 56.4 34.4 4 2 4/12 7/15 40.6 74.1 8/13 8/15
07-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Eva Lys QF Win 6-2 7-5 2.15 1.67 143 56.3 66.7 67.9 1 0 4/5 9/10 46.5 45.5 4/8 4/10
05-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Elvina Kalieva R16 Win 6-4 6-2 1.18 4.61 213 67.7 69.0 70.0 5 0 4/4 9/9 34.4 54.3 3/6 3/9
04-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Fiona Ferro R32 Win 6-3 6-0 2.2 1.64 126 66.0 68.6 66.7 0 0 1/2 7/8 60.0 68.8 5/8 5/7
01-Jun-2024 W50 Troisdorf Berfu Cengiz Semis Lose 6-3 3-6 2-6 1.37 2.83 324 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Mona Barthel QF Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 1.49 2.45 203 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Marina Melnikova R16 Win 7-5 6-1 1.27 3.44 426 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Jaimee Fourlis R32 Win 6-2 6-4 1.29 3.3 294 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Olga Danilovic Q1 Lose 1-6 6-4 1-6 3.04 1.36 125 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-May-2024 W100 Madrid Moyuka Uchijima QF Lose 2-6 6-1 2-6 2.67 1.42 110 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-May-2024 W100 Madrid Mai Hontama R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 1.7 2.03 115 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-May-2024 W100 Madrid Julia Riera R32 Win 7-5 5-7 6-3 2.73 1.4 94 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-May-2024 W100 Madrid Ekaterina Reyngold Q2 Win 6-2 7-6(5) 1.24 3.63 490 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-May-2024 W100 Madrid Kaitlin Quevedo Q1 Win 7-5 1-6 6-1 1.51 2.33 766 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Lina Gjorcheska R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 1.49 2.38 221 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Apr-2024 Bogota Camila Osorio R16 Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 2.95 1.4 85 47.5 60.5 50.0 1 3 6/10 7/11 31.9 53.6 3/5 3/11
02-Apr-2024 Bogota Lucrezia Stefanini R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 1.63 2.26 147 50.0 65.9 47.7 3 3 2/7 9/14 46.0 58.1 7/16 7/14
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Varvara Lepchenko Q2 Win 7-6(4) 6-4 1.39 2.93 269 54.3 70.5 43.2 2 6 4/7 8/11 45.0 57.7 4/14 4/11
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Ana Sofia Sanchez Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 1.2 4.41 286 50.0 74.1 48.1 2 1 1/4 7/10 40.0 77.3 5/12 5/10
28-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera R16 Lose 2-6 1-6 2.21 1.63 119 67.2 51.2 30.0 2 3 11/17 2/8 30.8 42.9 1/3 1/7
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Sara Sorribes Tormo R32 Win 5-7 7-5 7-6(5) 3.0 1.37 52 60.7 53.8 57.6 4 1 12/18 12/18 40.7 57.1 6/22 6/18
11-Mar-2024 W35 Alaminos-Larnaca Matilde Paoletti Q2 Lose 3-6 6-0 -018 1.34 2.89 631 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-1 6-3 1.14 5.38 403 62.5 65.7 57.1 0 2 5/6 7/8 50.0 64.7 5/11 5/8
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Diane Parry R32 Win 6-2 6-2 2.56 1.48 91 66.7 70.0 60.0 1 1 1/2 7/8 51.5 59.1 5/10 5/8
03-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Dinu QF Lose 3-5 1.37 2.8 306 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Ekaterina Makarova R16 Win 6-2 6-4 nan nan 183 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Andreea Mitu R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) 1.75 1.94 280 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Irina Bara Semis Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 1.88 1.83 190 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Selena Janicijevic QF Win 7-5 4-6 6-2 1.53 2.33 272 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Aya El Aouni R16 Win 6-1 6-2 1.12 4.47 1105 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Lucie Nguyen Tan R32 Win 6-1 6-2 1.11 4.72 564 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Valentini Grammatikopoulou QF Lose 1-6 0-1 1.36 2.89 241 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Georgia Andreea Craciun R16 Win 6-1 7-5 1.11 5.38 558 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Alexandra Iordache R32 Win 6-0 6-2 1.03 10.83 859 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Darja Semenistaja QF Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 1.6 2.3 143 59.2 73.3 45.2 6 1 6/7 10/11 29.5 41.7 1/1 1/11
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 2.54 1.5 86 54.9 62.2 64.9 3 1 1/4 11/14 38.0 58.1 5/13 5/13
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Carole Monnet R32 Win 6-3 6-0 1.61 2.28 162 62.5 76.7 50.0 0 0 5/5 7/7 43.6 70.0 5/10 5/8
01-Sep-2023 W60 Prague Camilla Rosatello QF Lose 2-6 3-6 1.46 2.57 305 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Andreea Prisacariu R16 Win 6-4 7-5 1.27 3.39 343 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 1.29 3.27 170 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Aurora Zantedeschi R64 Win 6-3 6-2 1.28 3.31 414 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Lucija Ciric Bagaric Final Win 7-5 1-6 6-2 1.51 2.41 337 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Georgia Andreea Craciun Semis Win 7-5 7-6(6) 1.1 5.74 574 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Dalila Spiteri QF Win 6-1 6-3 1.48 2.49 336 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Elena Ruxandra Bertea R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 1.07 6.82 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Ilay Yoruk R32 Win 6-1 6-0 1.13 4.6 475 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Lina Gjorcheska Final Win 6-4 6-3 1.8 1.91 255 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas Semis Win 7-6(3) 7-6(2) 1.83 1.87 262 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Ylona Georgiana Ghioroaie QF Win 6-2 6-4 1.3 3.2 443 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Linda Klimovicova R16 Win 6-4 6-2 1.21 3.92 502 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalia Szabanin R32 Win 6-0 6-3 1.48 2.45 347 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Aug-2023 W25 Koge Valentini Grammatikopoulou R32 Lose 2-6 6-7(4) 1.51 2.31 173 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Jil Teichmann R16 Lose 7-5 3-6 3-6 4.29 1.21 124 65.2 58.9 51.3 3 2 9/14 10/15 32.8 42.4 3/6 3/15
17-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Despina Papamichail R32 Win 6-4 6-4 1.65 2.19 201 55.9 63.6 53.8 0 2 3/6 7/10 41.2 65.2 5/9 5/10
02-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Martha Matoula Final Lose 2-6 6-7(2) 1.35 2.92 443 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Ziva Falkner Semis Win 7-5 6-0 1.26 3.5 538 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Valeriya Strakhova QF Win 6-3 6-1 1.54 2.31 303 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Tiphanie Fiquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 1.19 4.09 516 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R32 Win 6-2 6-4 2.03 1.74 86 53.1 70.6 56.7 6 3 4/5 8/9 28.6 69.0 4/6 4/9
137

Anca Alexia Todoni

Highest ranked: 136

0%
Pressure Points % won on serve
0%
Pressure Points % won on return
2.13
Pressure Points average count in service game
2.13
Pressure Points average count in return game
Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass
You can compare the performance of Anca Alexia Todoni on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface to compare on, or hide the comparision.

Service games won % from the score

Return games won % from the score

Pressure Points on serve - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-4 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Nadia Podoroska Semis Win 2-6 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Eva Lys QF Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Elvina Kalieva R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Fiona Ferro R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Jun-2024 W50 Troisdorf Berfu Cengiz Semis Lose 6-3 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Mona Barthel QF Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Marina Melnikova R16 Win 7-5 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Jaimee Fourlis R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Olga Danilovic Q1 Lose 1-6 6-4 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-May-2024 W100 Madrid Moyuka Uchijima QF Lose 2-6 6-1 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-May-2024 W100 Madrid Mai Hontama R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-May-2024 W100 Madrid Julia Riera R32 Win 7-5 5-7 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-May-2024 W100 Madrid Ekaterina Reyngold Q2 Win 6-2 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-May-2024 W100 Madrid Kaitlin Quevedo Q1 Win 7-5 1-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Lina Gjorcheska R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Apr-2024 Bogota Camila Osorio R16 Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Apr-2024 Bogota Lucrezia Stefanini R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Varvara Lepchenko Q2 Win 7-6(4) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Ana Sofia Sanchez Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera R16 Lose 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Sara Sorribes Tormo R32 Win 5-7 7-5 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Mar-2024 W35 Alaminos-Larnaca Matilde Paoletti Q2 Lose 3-6 6-0 -018 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Caijsa Wilda Hennemann R16 Lose 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Katy Dunne R32 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Anna Sinclair Rogers Q2 Lose 6-3 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 Cluj-Napoca Erika Andreeva R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Alexandra Eala QF Lose 5-7 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Rina Saigo R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Indore Mana Kawamura R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Dalila Jakupovic QF Lose 0-6 6-1 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Sapfo Sakellaridi R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Camilla Rosatello R32 Win 7-6(0) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Diane Parry R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Dinu QF Lose 3-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Ekaterina Makarova R16 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Andreea Mitu R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Irina Bara Semis Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Selena Janicijevic QF Win 7-5 4-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Aya El Aouni R16 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Lucie Nguyen Tan R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Valentini Grammatikopoulou QF Lose 1-6 0-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Georgia Andreea Craciun R16 Win 6-1 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Alexandra Iordache R32 Win 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Darja Semenistaja QF Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Carole Monnet R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Sep-2023 W60 Prague Camilla Rosatello QF Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Andreea Prisacariu R16 Win 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Aurora Zantedeschi R64 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Lucija Ciric Bagaric Final Win 7-5 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Georgia Andreea Craciun Semis Win 7-5 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Dalila Spiteri QF Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Elena Ruxandra Bertea R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Ilay Yoruk R32 Win 6-1 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Lina Gjorcheska Final Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas Semis Win 7-6(3) 7-6(2) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Ylona Georgiana Ghioroaie QF Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Linda Klimovicova R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalia Szabanin R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Aug-2023 W25 Koge Valentini Grammatikopoulou R32 Lose 2-6 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Jil Teichmann R16 Lose 7-5 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Despina Papamichail R32 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Martha Matoula Final Lose 2-6 6-7(2) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Ziva Falkner Semis Win 7-5 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Valeriya Strakhova QF Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Tiphanie Fiquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Caijsa Wilda Hennemann R16 Lose 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Katy Dunne R32 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Anna Sinclair Rogers Q2 Lose 6-3 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 Cluj-Napoca Erika Andreeva R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Alexandra Eala QF Lose 5-7 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Rina Saigo R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Indore Mana Kawamura R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Dalila Jakupovic QF Lose 0-6 6-1 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Sapfo Sakellaridi R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Camilla Rosatello R32 Win 7-6(0) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
09-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-4 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Nadia Podoroska Semis Win 2-6 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Eva Lys QF Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Elvina Kalieva R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Fiona Ferro R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Jun-2024 W50 Troisdorf Berfu Cengiz Semis Lose 6-3 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Mona Barthel QF Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Marina Melnikova R16 Win 7-5 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Jaimee Fourlis R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Olga Danilovic Q1 Lose 1-6 6-4 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-May-2024 W100 Madrid Moyuka Uchijima QF Lose 2-6 6-1 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-May-2024 W100 Madrid Mai Hontama R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-May-2024 W100 Madrid Julia Riera R32 Win 7-5 5-7 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-May-2024 W100 Madrid Ekaterina Reyngold Q2 Win 6-2 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-May-2024 W100 Madrid Kaitlin Quevedo Q1 Win 7-5 1-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Lina Gjorcheska R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Apr-2024 Bogota Camila Osorio R16 Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Apr-2024 Bogota Lucrezia Stefanini R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Varvara Lepchenko Q2 Win 7-6(4) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Ana Sofia Sanchez Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera R16 Lose 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Sara Sorribes Tormo R32 Win 5-7 7-5 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Mar-2024 W35 Alaminos-Larnaca Matilde Paoletti Q2 Lose 3-6 6-0 -018 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Diane Parry R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Dinu QF Lose 3-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Ekaterina Makarova R16 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Andreea Mitu R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Irina Bara Semis Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Selena Janicijevic QF Win 7-5 4-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Aya El Aouni R16 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Lucie Nguyen Tan R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Valentini Grammatikopoulou QF Lose 1-6 0-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Georgia Andreea Craciun R16 Win 6-1 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Alexandra Iordache R32 Win 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Darja Semenistaja QF Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Carole Monnet R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Sep-2023 W60 Prague Camilla Rosatello QF Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Andreea Prisacariu R16 Win 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Aurora Zantedeschi R64 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Lucija Ciric Bagaric Final Win 7-5 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Georgia Andreea Craciun Semis Win 7-5 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Dalila Spiteri QF Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Elena Ruxandra Bertea R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Ilay Yoruk R32 Win 6-1 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Lina Gjorcheska Final Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas Semis Win 7-6(3) 7-6(2) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Ylona Georgiana Ghioroaie QF Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Linda Klimovicova R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalia Szabanin R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Aug-2023 W25 Koge Valentini Grammatikopoulou R32 Lose 2-6 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Jil Teichmann R16 Lose 7-5 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Despina Papamichail R32 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Martha Matoula Final Lose 2-6 6-7(2) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Ziva Falkner Semis Win 7-5 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Valeriya Strakhova QF Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Tiphanie Fiquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None

Pressure Points on return - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-4 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Nadia Podoroska Semis Win 2-6 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Eva Lys QF Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Elvina Kalieva R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Fiona Ferro R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Jun-2024 W50 Troisdorf Berfu Cengiz Semis Lose 6-3 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Mona Barthel QF Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Marina Melnikova R16 Win 7-5 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Jaimee Fourlis R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Olga Danilovic Q1 Lose 1-6 6-4 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-May-2024 W100 Madrid Moyuka Uchijima QF Lose 2-6 6-1 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-May-2024 W100 Madrid Mai Hontama R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-May-2024 W100 Madrid Julia Riera R32 Win 7-5 5-7 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-May-2024 W100 Madrid Ekaterina Reyngold Q2 Win 6-2 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-May-2024 W100 Madrid Kaitlin Quevedo Q1 Win 7-5 1-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Lina Gjorcheska R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Apr-2024 Bogota Camila Osorio R16 Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Apr-2024 Bogota Lucrezia Stefanini R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Varvara Lepchenko Q2 Win 7-6(4) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Ana Sofia Sanchez Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera R16 Lose 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Sara Sorribes Tormo R32 Win 5-7 7-5 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Mar-2024 W35 Alaminos-Larnaca Matilde Paoletti Q2 Lose 3-6 6-0 -018 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Caijsa Wilda Hennemann R16 Lose 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Katy Dunne R32 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Anna Sinclair Rogers Q2 Lose 6-3 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 Cluj-Napoca Erika Andreeva R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Alexandra Eala QF Lose 5-7 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Rina Saigo R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Indore Mana Kawamura R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Dalila Jakupovic QF Lose 0-6 6-1 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Sapfo Sakellaridi R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Camilla Rosatello R32 Win 7-6(0) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Diane Parry R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Dinu QF Lose 3-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Ekaterina Makarova R16 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Andreea Mitu R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Irina Bara Semis Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Selena Janicijevic QF Win 7-5 4-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Aya El Aouni R16 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Lucie Nguyen Tan R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Valentini Grammatikopoulou QF Lose 1-6 0-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Georgia Andreea Craciun R16 Win 6-1 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Alexandra Iordache R32 Win 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Darja Semenistaja QF Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Carole Monnet R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Sep-2023 W60 Prague Camilla Rosatello QF Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Andreea Prisacariu R16 Win 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Aurora Zantedeschi R64 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Lucija Ciric Bagaric Final Win 7-5 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Georgia Andreea Craciun Semis Win 7-5 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Dalila Spiteri QF Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Elena Ruxandra Bertea R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Ilay Yoruk R32 Win 6-1 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Lina Gjorcheska Final Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas Semis Win 7-6(3) 7-6(2) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Ylona Georgiana Ghioroaie QF Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Linda Klimovicova R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalia Szabanin R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Aug-2023 W25 Koge Valentini Grammatikopoulou R32 Lose 2-6 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Jil Teichmann R16 Lose 7-5 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Despina Papamichail R32 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Martha Matoula Final Lose 2-6 6-7(2) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Ziva Falkner Semis Win 7-5 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Valeriya Strakhova QF Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Tiphanie Fiquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Caijsa Wilda Hennemann R16 Lose 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Katy Dunne R32 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Anna Sinclair Rogers Q2 Lose 6-3 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 Cluj-Napoca Erika Andreeva R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Alexandra Eala QF Lose 5-7 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W50 Indore Rina Saigo R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Indore Mana Kawamura R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Dalila Jakupovic QF Lose 0-6 6-1 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Sapfo Sakellaridi R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Jan-2024 W50 Pune Camilla Rosatello R32 Win 7-6(0) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
09-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-4 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Nadia Podoroska Semis Win 2-6 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Eva Lys QF Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Elvina Kalieva R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jun-2024 Bari 125 Fiona Ferro R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Jun-2024 W50 Troisdorf Berfu Cengiz Semis Lose 6-3 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Mona Barthel QF Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Marina Melnikova R16 Win 7-5 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Jaimee Fourlis R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Olga Danilovic Q1 Lose 1-6 6-4 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-May-2024 W100 Madrid Moyuka Uchijima QF Lose 2-6 6-1 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-May-2024 W100 Madrid Mai Hontama R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-May-2024 W100 Madrid Julia Riera R32 Win 7-5 5-7 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-May-2024 W100 Madrid Ekaterina Reyngold Q2 Win 6-2 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-May-2024 W100 Madrid Kaitlin Quevedo Q1 Win 7-5 1-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Lina Gjorcheska R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Apr-2024 Bogota Camila Osorio R16 Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Apr-2024 Bogota Lucrezia Stefanini R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Varvara Lepchenko Q2 Win 7-6(4) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Ana Sofia Sanchez Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera R16 Lose 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Sara Sorribes Tormo R32 Win 5-7 7-5 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Mar-2024 W35 Alaminos-Larnaca Matilde Paoletti Q2 Lose 3-6 6-0 -018 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Diane Parry R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Dinu QF Lose 3-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Ekaterina Makarova R16 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Nov-2023 W40 Heraklion Cristina Andreea Mitu R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Irina Bara Semis Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Selena Janicijevic QF Win 7-5 4-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Aya El Aouni R16 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Oct-2023 W25 Heraklion Lucie Nguyen Tan R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Valentini Grammatikopoulou QF Lose 1-6 0-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Georgia Andreea Craciun R16 Win 6-1 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Sep-2023 W25 Slobozia Alexandra Iordache R32 Win 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Darja Semenistaja QF Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Carole Monnet R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Sep-2023 W60 Prague Camilla Rosatello QF Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Andreea Prisacariu R16 Win 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Aurora Zantedeschi R64 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Lucija Ciric Bagaric Final Win 7-5 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Georgia Andreea Craciun Semis Win 7-5 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Dalila Spiteri QF Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Elena Ruxandra Bertea R16 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Aug-2023 W25 Bistrita Ilay Yoruk R32 Win 6-1 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Lina Gjorcheska Final Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas Semis Win 7-6(3) 7-6(2) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Ylona Georgiana Ghioroaie QF Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Linda Klimovicova R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalia Szabanin R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Aug-2023 W25 Koge Valentini Grammatikopoulou R32 Lose 2-6 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Jil Teichmann R16 Lose 7-5 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Despina Papamichail R32 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Martha Matoula Final Lose 2-6 6-7(2) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Jul-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Ziva Falkner Semis Win 7-5 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Valeriya Strakhova QF Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W25 Prokuplje (MOVED to Kursumlijska Banja) Tiphanie Fiquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None