118

Chloe Paquet

Hand: Right

Highest ranked: 101

All matches

(39 wins - 36 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd less than 1.20

(5 wins - 1 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(9 wins - 5 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(9 wins - 5 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(7 wins - 10 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(8 wins - 12 losses)

Pre-match underdog:
rival's odd less than 1.20

(1 wins - 3 losses)

Dominance & Efficiency

Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass

General Stats Spider

You can compare the performance of Chloe Paquet on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface, or hide the comparision.

Breakpoints, aces, double faults

Chloe Paquet Matches History - All surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
20-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Elsa Jacquemot R16 Lose 3-6 5-7 1.93 1.77 152 None None
18-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Hannah Klugman R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) 1.33 3.03 631 None None
12-Jun-2024 W100 Biarritz Irina Bara R32 Lose 6-0 3-6 2-6 1.39 2.77 233 None None
31-May-2024 Roland Garros Marketa Vondrousova R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 5.75 1.14 6 55.6 45.7 35.7 0 4 9/15 2/8 40.0 38.9 2/4 2/8
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Katerina Siniakova R64 Win 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(6) 4.11 1.23 33 50.8 61.9 47.5 4 7 9/15 11/17 43.6 47.2 4/13 4/16
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Diana Shnaider R128 Win 6-3 6-1 5.33 1.15 47 59.2 69.0 60.0 4 0 2/3 7/8 37.0 70.0 5/5 5/8
19-May-2024 Strasbourg Erika Andreeva Q2 Lose 3-6 5-7 2.24 1.62 101 58.1 60.5 41.9 1 4 7/11 6/10 28.3 44.4 2/8 2/11
18-May-2024 Strasbourg Sofia Kenin Q1 Win 6-4 7-6(4) 2.71 1.44 55 48.5 74.5 36.0 17 10 6/10 7/10 46.3 56.7 5/11 5/12
13-May-2024 Paris 125 Viktoriya Tomova R32 Lose 6-3 3-6 1-6 2.15 1.66 79 53.6 62.2 40.5 1 7 6/12 7/13 32.6 50.0 3/9 3/12
05-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Lois Boisson Final Lose 6-4 6-7(3) 3-6 3.03 1.36 191 65.0 56.9 45.7 3 1 4/11 9/16 37.7 59.2 6/15 6/15
04-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Celine Naef Semis Win 6-3 6-4 3.46 1.29 167 54.4 71.0 42.3 1 5 2/5 6/9 45.8 65.0 6/11 6/10
03-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Peyton Stearns QF Win 7-5 2-6 6-0 3.0 1.37 87 58.8 66.0 42.9 9 7 8/12 9/13 41.2 58.6 6/8 6/13
02-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Iryna Shymanovich R16 Win 6-4 6-3 1.8 1.97 210 62.1 72.2 45.5 4 4 4/6 7/9 48.6 50.0 5/6 5/10
30-Apr-2024 Saint Malo 125 Renata Zarazua R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-4 2.23 1.63 103 55.4 69.4 55.2 4 2 1/5 9/13 40.7 63.0 6/13 6/12
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Kristina Mladenovic R32 Lose 4-6 6-3 1-6 1.48 2.49 228 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Polona Hercog Semis Lose 6-2 1-6 4-6 2.2 1.59 200 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Justina Mikulskyte QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 1.24 3.69 227 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Win 6-3 6-1 1.52 2.36 222 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Aurora Zantedeschi R32 Win 6-7(4) 6-2 6-0 1.15 4.61 397 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lois Boisson Semis Lose 2-6 6-3 1-6 2.93 1.34 246 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lucrezia Stefanini QF Win 6-4 6-1 2.28 1.56 150 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 2-6 6-3 7-6(7) 3.02 1.34 226 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Jessica Bertoldo R32 Win 6-4 6-2 1.1 5.93 1018 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R32 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 2.09 1.71 379 49.4 56.1 42.9 1 16 11/15 6/10 48.2 38.2 3/13 3/11
27-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 2.35 1.57 157 57.1 52.1 44.4 1 4 6/12 6/12 37.8 55.0 4/9 4/11
24-Feb-2024 Austin Liv Hovde Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 1.9 1.85 292 58.6 47.1 45.8 0 6 2/7 3/8 32.4 42.9 2/5 2/9
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Maria Carle R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 2.38 1.56 106 54.0 55.9 20.7 2 7 7/14 2/9 38.9 53.3 3/7 3/8
05-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Alina Korneeva R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 3.11 1.35 134 55.6 72.0 25.0 2 5 2/6 4/8 12.9 57.6 0/8 0/8
30-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Zhuoxuan Bai R32 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 2.21 1.67 90 58.4 60.0 34.4 5 2 5/11 5/11 34.8 54.5 4/7 4/10
28-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Panna Udvardy Q2 Win 6-4 6-4 1.51 2.53 162 65.6 64.3 59.1 1 3 0/2 8/10 34.3 53.3 4/12 4/10
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Irina Bara Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 1.45 2.66 176 53.2 88.0 45.5 4 6 5/5 7/7 69.6 58.8 5/8 5/6
19-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Carole Monnet QF Lose 4-6 1-6 1.5 2.36 189 None None
18-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Sakura Hosogi R16 Win 6-4 6-0 1.24 3.57 317 None None
17-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Suhitha Maruri R32 Win 6-2 6-1 1.02 10.0 1242 None None
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Destanee Aiava Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 1.63 2.22 208 68.1 59.2 52.2 2 5 2/5 7/10 37.5 43.5 2/9 2/11
29-Dec-2023 Brisbane Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 5-7 3-6 2.51 1.5 119 52.3 67.6 51.6 2 3 4/6 8/10 23.1 54.8 0/8 0/11
10-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Clara Burel Final Lose 6-3 4-6 2-6 2.52 1.5 60 64.2 61.5 37.9 0 2 1/8 7/14 30.6 58.8 5/11 5/13
09-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Cristina Bucsa Semis Win 7-6(3) 6-2 2.17 1.66 90 62.9 76.9 60.9 7 2 2/3 9/10 32.6 68.2 3/7 3/10
08-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Elisabetta Cocciaretto QF Win 7-5 6-3 3.25 1.32 48 65.5 75.0 52.6 7 2 1/3 8/10 46.8 57.7 5/9 5/11
07-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Alize Cornet R16 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 2.65 1.45 116 56.0 52.4 60.6 1 5 7/10 7/10 44.1 55.6 5/8 5/11
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Kaia Kanepi R32 Win 6-4 6-2 2.41 1.55 167 64.2 88.2 36.8 6 3 0/1 8/9 40.0 54.5 4/7 4/9
22-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Diana Marcinkevica R16 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 1.16 4.55 375 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Tamira Paszek R32 Win 6-0 6-3 1.48 2.46 382 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Xinyu Gao R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 1.97 1.73 270 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Renata Jamrichova QF Lose 5-7 7-6(5) 4-6 1.59 2.21 757 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-1 1.41 2.7 411 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Oct-2023 W60 Bratislava Valeriya Olyanovskaya R32 Win 7-6(7) 6-2 1.19 4.18 594 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow (Coaching Trial) Tamira Paszek R32 Lose 1-6 6-2 6-7(3) 1.32 3.09 396 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Oct-2023 Monastir Lesia Tsurenko R32 Lose 2-6 3-6 4.36 1.21 34 63.2 38.9 61.9 2 4 1/6 4/9 23.5 56.3 1/3 1/8
15-Oct-2023 Monastir Sachia Vickery Q2 Win 6-7(4) 6-3 2-0 2.61 1.48 145 54.5 80.6 46.7 6 7 0/2 9/11 36.7 63.2 5/9 5/12
14-Oct-2023 Monastir Cagla Buyukakcay Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 1.45 2.68 266 62.7 70.3 31.8 1 5 4/8 6/10 45.0 81.0 6/14 6/10
09-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Simona Waltert R32 Lose 0-6 7-5 2-6 1.74 2.05 178 56.0 52.4 36.4 3 5 6/14 5/13 43.9 41.2 4/6 4/13
20-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Kaja Juvan R16 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 3.39 1.31 108 59.5 66.0 40.6 5 5 3/9 7/13 39.5 38.5 4/5 4/13
18-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Jennifer Ruggeri R32 Win 6-3 6-4 1.51 2.51 453 66.0 74.3 72.2 2 0 1/2 9/10 41.2 38.9 3/4 3/9
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 4-6 1.55 2.39 244 57.1 51.8 35.7 5 8 9/18 5/14 47.7 63.2 7/14 7/13
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Conny Perrin R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 3-6 1.32 3.15 447 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ella Seidel R32 Win 1-6 7-6(3) 6-4 1.66 1.94 317 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Lucrezia Stefanini Final Win 6-2 6-1 2.4 1.51 102 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Ipek Oz Semis Win 6-1 4-6 6-3 1.63 2.15 216 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Polina Kudermetova QF Win 6-2 6-1 2.31 1.55 172 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 1.23 3.68 335 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Karolina Kozakova R32 Win 6-2 6-4 1.05 7.92 875 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Aug-2023 US Open Harriet Dart Q1 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 2.86 1.4 144 63.3 64.9 36.4 3 7 -5/0 30.6 51.9 3/0
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Julia Grabher R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 0-6 2.69 1.41 63 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 0-6 6-4 6-1 1.55 2.29 172 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Jul-2023 Prague Viktoria Kuzmova Q2 Lose 2-6 4-6 3.58 1.27 117 57.9 57.6 29.2 4 5 4/9 4/9 27.6 46.4 2/5 2/9
29-Jul-2023 Prague Jessie Aney Q1 Win 7-6(2) 6-2 1.27 3.64 345 61.3 60.9 44.8 1 2 11/15 6/10 51.4 61.7 6/11 6/10
26-Jul-2023 Lausanne Elina Avanesyan R16 Lose 6-2 5-7 1-6 3.87 1.26 68 60.4 65.5 39.5 2 3 10/15 8/13 36.5 55.0 4/7 4/14
25-Jul-2023 Lausanne Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 7-5 6-2 1.53 2.48 169 62.5 68.6 47.6 4 3 1/3 8/10 44.2 56.3 5/11 5/10
18-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 6-7(4) 1-6 5.37 1.15 31 57.1 61.1 25.9 2 7 6/11 4/9 19.6 90.5 3/6 3/10
12-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Lose 6-7(12) 4-6 3.36 1.31 99 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-1 6-3 1.81 1.96 172 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 1.73 1.99 454 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Mirra Andreeva Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 8.64 1.07 102 61.7 48.3 33.3 2 2 6/11 2/7 23.3 47.1 1/1 1/8
27-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Marcela Zacarias Q1 Win 7-5 6-0 1.91 1.86 190 61.1 56.8 53.6 4 3 8/11 6/9 56.5 72.2 7/11 7/9
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
24-Feb-2024 Austin Liv Hovde Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 1.9 1.85 292 58.6 47.1 45.8 0 6 2/7 3/8 32.4 42.9 2/5 2/9
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Maria Carle R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 2.38 1.56 106 54.0 55.9 20.7 2 7 7/14 2/9 38.9 53.3 3/7 3/8
05-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Alina Korneeva R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 3.11 1.35 134 55.6 72.0 25.0 2 5 2/6 4/8 12.9 57.6 0/8 0/8
30-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Zhuoxuan Bai R32 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 2.21 1.67 90 58.4 60.0 34.4 5 2 5/11 5/11 34.8 54.5 4/7 4/10
28-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Panna Udvardy Q2 Win 6-4 6-4 1.51 2.53 162 65.6 64.3 59.1 1 3 0/2 8/10 34.3 53.3 4/12 4/10
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Irina Bara Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 1.45 2.66 176 53.2 88.0 45.5 4 6 5/5 7/7 69.6 58.8 5/8 5/6
19-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Carole Monnet QF Lose 4-6 1-6 1.5 2.36 189 None None
18-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Sakura Hosogi R16 Win 6-4 6-0 1.24 3.57 317 None None
17-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Suhitha Maruri R32 Win 6-2 6-1 1.02 10.0 1242 None None
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Destanee Aiava Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 1.63 2.22 208 68.1 59.2 52.2 2 5 2/5 7/10 37.5 43.5 2/9 2/11
29-Dec-2023 Brisbane Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 5-7 3-6 2.51 1.5 119 52.3 67.6 51.6 2 3 4/6 8/10 23.1 54.8 0/8 0/11
10-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Clara Burel Final Lose 6-3 4-6 2-6 2.52 1.5 60 64.2 61.5 37.9 0 2 1/8 7/14 30.6 58.8 5/11 5/13
09-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Cristina Bucsa Semis Win 7-6(3) 6-2 2.17 1.66 90 62.9 76.9 60.9 7 2 2/3 9/10 32.6 68.2 3/7 3/10
08-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Elisabetta Cocciaretto QF Win 7-5 6-3 3.25 1.32 48 65.5 75.0 52.6 7 2 1/3 8/10 46.8 57.7 5/9 5/11
07-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Alize Cornet R16 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 2.65 1.45 116 56.0 52.4 60.6 1 5 7/10 7/10 44.1 55.6 5/8 5/11
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Kaia Kanepi R32 Win 6-4 6-2 2.41 1.55 167 64.2 88.2 36.8 6 3 0/1 8/9 40.0 54.5 4/7 4/9
22-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Diana Marcinkevica R16 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 1.16 4.55 375 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Tamira Paszek R32 Win 6-0 6-3 1.48 2.46 382 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Xinyu Gao R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 1.97 1.73 270 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Renata Jamrichova QF Lose 5-7 7-6(5) 4-6 1.59 2.21 757 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-1 1.41 2.7 411 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Oct-2023 W60 Bratislava Valeriya Olyanovskaya R32 Win 7-6(7) 6-2 1.19 4.18 594 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow (Coaching Trial) Tamira Paszek R32 Lose 1-6 6-2 6-7(3) 1.32 3.09 396 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Oct-2023 Monastir Lesia Tsurenko R32 Lose 2-6 3-6 4.36 1.21 34 63.2 38.9 61.9 2 4 1/6 4/9 23.5 56.3 1/3 1/8
15-Oct-2023 Monastir Sachia Vickery Q2 Win 6-7(4) 6-3 2-0 2.61 1.48 145 54.5 80.6 46.7 6 7 0/2 9/11 36.7 63.2 5/9 5/12
14-Oct-2023 Monastir Cagla Buyukakcay Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 1.45 2.68 266 62.7 70.3 31.8 1 5 4/8 6/10 45.0 81.0 6/14 6/10
09-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Simona Waltert R32 Lose 0-6 7-5 2-6 1.74 2.05 178 56.0 52.4 36.4 3 5 6/14 5/13 43.9 41.2 4/6 4/13
22-Aug-2023 US Open Harriet Dart Q1 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 2.86 1.4 144 63.3 64.9 36.4 3 7 -5/0 30.6 51.9 3/0
30-Jul-2023 Prague Viktoria Kuzmova Q2 Lose 2-6 4-6 3.58 1.27 117 57.9 57.6 29.2 4 5 4/9 4/9 27.6 46.4 2/5 2/9
29-Jul-2023 Prague Jessie Aney Q1 Win 7-6(2) 6-2 1.27 3.64 345 61.3 60.9 44.8 1 2 11/15 6/10 51.4 61.7 6/11 6/10
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
12-Jun-2024 W100 Biarritz Irina Bara R32 Lose 6-0 3-6 2-6 1.39 2.77 233 None None
31-May-2024 Roland Garros Marketa Vondrousova R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 5.75 1.14 6 55.6 45.7 35.7 0 4 9/15 2/8 40.0 38.9 2/4 2/8
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Katerina Siniakova R64 Win 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(6) 4.11 1.23 33 50.8 61.9 47.5 4 7 9/15 11/17 43.6 47.2 4/13 4/16
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Diana Shnaider R128 Win 6-3 6-1 5.33 1.15 47 59.2 69.0 60.0 4 0 2/3 7/8 37.0 70.0 5/5 5/8
19-May-2024 Strasbourg Erika Andreeva Q2 Lose 3-6 5-7 2.24 1.62 101 58.1 60.5 41.9 1 4 7/11 6/10 28.3 44.4 2/8 2/11
18-May-2024 Strasbourg Sofia Kenin Q1 Win 6-4 7-6(4) 2.71 1.44 55 48.5 74.5 36.0 17 10 6/10 7/10 46.3 56.7 5/11 5/12
13-May-2024 Paris 125 Viktoriya Tomova R32 Lose 6-3 3-6 1-6 2.15 1.66 79 53.6 62.2 40.5 1 7 6/12 7/13 32.6 50.0 3/9 3/12
05-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Lois Boisson Final Lose 6-4 6-7(3) 3-6 3.03 1.36 191 65.0 56.9 45.7 3 1 4/11 9/16 37.7 59.2 6/15 6/15
04-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Celine Naef Semis Win 6-3 6-4 3.46 1.29 167 54.4 71.0 42.3 1 5 2/5 6/9 45.8 65.0 6/11 6/10
03-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Peyton Stearns QF Win 7-5 2-6 6-0 3.0 1.37 87 58.8 66.0 42.9 9 7 8/12 9/13 41.2 58.6 6/8 6/13
02-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Iryna Shymanovich R16 Win 6-4 6-3 1.8 1.97 210 62.1 72.2 45.5 4 4 4/6 7/9 48.6 50.0 5/6 5/10
30-Apr-2024 Saint Malo 125 Renata Zarazua R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-4 2.23 1.63 103 55.4 69.4 55.2 4 2 1/5 9/13 40.7 63.0 6/13 6/12
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Kristina Mladenovic R32 Lose 4-6 6-3 1-6 1.48 2.49 228 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Polona Hercog Semis Lose 6-2 1-6 4-6 2.2 1.59 200 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Justina Mikulskyte QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 1.24 3.69 227 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Win 6-3 6-1 1.52 2.36 222 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Aurora Zantedeschi R32 Win 6-7(4) 6-2 6-0 1.15 4.61 397 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lois Boisson Semis Lose 2-6 6-3 1-6 2.93 1.34 246 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lucrezia Stefanini QF Win 6-4 6-1 2.28 1.56 150 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 2-6 6-3 7-6(7) 3.02 1.34 226 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Jessica Bertoldo R32 Win 6-4 6-2 1.1 5.93 1018 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R32 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 2.09 1.71 379 49.4 56.1 42.9 1 16 11/15 6/10 48.2 38.2 3/13 3/11
27-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 2.35 1.57 157 57.1 52.1 44.4 1 4 6/12 6/12 37.8 55.0 4/9 4/11
20-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Kaja Juvan R16 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 3.39 1.31 108 59.5 66.0 40.6 5 5 3/9 7/13 39.5 38.5 4/5 4/13
18-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Jennifer Ruggeri R32 Win 6-3 6-4 1.51 2.51 453 66.0 74.3 72.2 2 0 1/2 9/10 41.2 38.9 3/4 3/9
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 4-6 1.55 2.39 244 57.1 51.8 35.7 5 8 9/18 5/14 47.7 63.2 7/14 7/13
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Conny Perrin R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 3-6 1.32 3.15 447 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ella Seidel R32 Win 1-6 7-6(3) 6-4 1.66 1.94 317 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Lucrezia Stefanini Final Win 6-2 6-1 2.4 1.51 102 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Ipek Oz Semis Win 6-1 4-6 6-3 1.63 2.15 216 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Polina Kudermetova QF Win 6-2 6-1 2.31 1.55 172 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 1.23 3.68 335 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Karolina Kozakova R32 Win 6-2 6-4 1.05 7.92 875 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Julia Grabher R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 0-6 2.69 1.41 63 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 0-6 6-4 6-1 1.55 2.29 172 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Jul-2023 Lausanne Elina Avanesyan R16 Lose 6-2 5-7 1-6 3.87 1.26 68 60.4 65.5 39.5 2 3 10/15 8/13 36.5 55.0 4/7 4/14
25-Jul-2023 Lausanne Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 7-5 6-2 1.53 2.48 169 62.5 68.6 47.6 4 3 1/3 8/10 44.2 56.3 5/11 5/10
18-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 6-7(4) 1-6 5.37 1.15 31 57.1 61.1 25.9 2 7 6/11 4/9 19.6 90.5 3/6 3/10
12-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Lose 6-7(12) 4-6 3.36 1.31 99 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-1 6-3 1.81 1.96 172 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 1.73 1.99 454 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
20-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Elsa Jacquemot R16 Lose 3-6 5-7 1.93 1.77 152 None None
18-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Hannah Klugman R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) 1.33 3.03 631 None None
28-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Mirra Andreeva Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 8.64 1.07 102 61.7 48.3 33.3 2 2 6/11 2/7 23.3 47.1 1/1 1/8
27-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Marcela Zacarias Q1 Win 7-5 6-0 1.91 1.86 190 61.1 56.8 53.6 4 3 8/11 6/9 56.5 72.2 7/11 7/9
118

Chloe Paquet

Highest ranked: 101

0%
Pressure Points % won on serve
0%
Pressure Points % won on return
2.13
Pressure Points average count in service game
2.13
Pressure Points average count in return game
Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass
You can compare the performance of Chloe Paquet on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface to compare on, or hide the comparision.

Service games won % from the score

Return games won % from the score

Pressure Points on serve - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
20-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Elsa Jacquemot R16 Lose 3-6 5-7 24/47 0/5 0/1 2/8 0/6 2/4 1/5 1/4 0/3
18-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Hannah Klugman R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) 16/23 2/3 0/0 2/3 0/1 3/4 1/3 2/3 1/2
12-Jun-2024 W100 Biarritz Irina Bara R32 Lose 6-0 3-6 2-6 17/36 0/0 0/0 0/5 0/1 2/6 1/6 2/5 1/4
31-May-2024 Roland Garros Marketa Vondrousova R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 18/37 0/3 0/2 2/5 0/2 2/5 1/5 2/5 2/5
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Katerina Siniakova R64 Win 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(6) 23/41 1/3 0/1 5/8 1/5 4/6 1/3 2/5 0/3
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Diana Shnaider R128 Win 6-3 6-1 9/12 0/0 0/0 2/3 0/1 4/4 0/1 1/2 0/1
19-May-2024 Strasbourg Erika Andreeva Q2 Lose 3-6 5-7 20/33 1/4 0/2 1/3 0/1 4/6 1/3 2/3 2/3
18-May-2024 Strasbourg Sofia Kenin Q1 Win 6-4 7-6(4) 22/34 1/1 0/0 2/4 1/2 2/5 1/5 2/4 1/3
13-May-2024 Paris 125 Viktoriya Tomova R32 Lose 6-3 3-6 1-6 17/32 0/3 0/3 2/4 0/2 2/5 1/4 2/4 0/2
05-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Lois Boisson Final Lose 6-4 6-7(3) 3-6 19/34 0/5 0/1 3/9 0/4 3/6 0/5 2/3 0/1
04-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Celine Naef Semis Win 6-3 6-4 10/18 0/2 0/0 0/3 0/1 2/4 0/2 2/4 0/2
03-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Peyton Stearns QF Win 7-5 2-6 6-0 17/30 2/4 1/3 1/3 1/3 2/3 2/3 3/4 1/2
02-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Iryna Shymanovich R16 Win 6-4 6-3 14/22 1/1 0/0 4/5 0/1 4/5 2/3 3/4 1/2
30-Apr-2024 Saint Malo 125 Renata Zarazua R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-4 8/16 1/4 0/3 1/2 0/1 2/3 0/1 2/2 0/0
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Kristina Mladenovic R32 Lose 4-6 6-3 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Polona Hercog Semis Lose 6-2 1-6 4-6 18/27 1/3 0/0 3/7 0/4 4/4 0/4 2/3 0/1
19-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Justina Mikulskyte QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 17/30 3/4 0/1 4/5 2/2 3/6 2/5 2/3 1/2
18-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Win 6-3 6-1 4/6 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 2/2 0/1 0/0 0/0
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Aurora Zantedeschi R32 Win 6-7(4) 6-2 6-0 15/20 1/2 0/0 3/5 0/1 3/4 0/0 1/2 0/1
13-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lois Boisson Semis Lose 2-6 6-3 1-6 13/26 1/3 1/2 0/2 1/3 2/5 1/5 1/2 1/2
12-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lucrezia Stefanini QF Win 6-4 6-1 8/15 1/2 0/0 1/4 0/2 1/2 0/2 0/1 0/1
11-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 2-6 6-3 7-6(7) 13/28 2/4 1/3 1/5 1/6 2/3 1/3 2/3 0/1
10-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Jessica Bertoldo R32 Win 6-4 6-2 16/24 1/2 1/2 1/1 2/3 2/3 3/4 4/5 1/2
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R32 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 24/37 2/4 1/3 3/4 1/4 5/5 1/3 4/7 0/3
27-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 19/36 1/4 0/1 2/4 1/2 4/8 2/4 3/5 2/4
24-Feb-2024 Austin Liv Hovde Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 9/18 0/3 0/1 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/2 2/4 1/2
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Maria Carle R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 15/33 1/5 0/2 1/4 0/4 1/3 0/3 0/3 0/3
05-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Alina Korneeva R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 5/13 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/3 2/2 0/1 0/1 0/1
30-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Zhuoxuan Bai R32 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 8/24 0/2 0/2 0/2 0/2 1/3 0/2 0/2 0/2
28-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Panna Udvardy Q2 Win 6-4 6-4 8/12 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/1 3/4 0/1 4/4 0/0
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Irina Bara Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 16/19 3/3 1/1 3/3 1/1 4/4 2/2 3/3 1/1
19-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Carole Monnet QF Lose 4-6 1-6 13/27 0/2 0/2 1/3 0/2 1/3 0/2 1/3 1/3
18-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Sakura Hosogi R16 Win 6-4 6-0 0/2 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
17-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Suhitha Maruri R32 Win 6-2 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Destanee Aiava Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 11/19 0/1 0/0 1/3 0/2 2/2 0/1 1/2 1/2
29-Dec-2023 Brisbane Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 5-7 3-6 12/18 1/2 0/1 3/3 1/2 2/3 1/2 1/1 1/1
10-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Clara Burel Final Lose 6-3 4-6 2-6 8/23 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/1 0/5 0/3 0/2 0/2
09-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Cristina Bucsa Semis Win 7-6(3) 6-2 11/15 1/1 0/0 2/3 0/1 3/3 1/2 2/2 1/1
08-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Elisabetta Cocciaretto QF Win 7-5 6-3 8/13 0/1 0/0 1/3 0/1 3/4 0/1 1/2 0/1
07-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Alize Cornet R16 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 14/25 0/1 0/1 1/3 0/2 3/4 1/3 3/3 2/2
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Kaia Kanepi R32 Win 6-4 6-2 12/14 2/2 0/0 3/3 0/0 4/5 0/0 1/2 0/1
22-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Diana Marcinkevica R16 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
21-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Tamira Paszek R32 Win 6-0 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Xinyu Gao R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
02-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Renata Jamrichova QF Lose 5-7 7-6(5) 4-6 21/35 2/6 0/3 4/6 1/4 4/4 3/4 4/5 0/1
01-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-1 5/6 1/1 0/0 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/1 2/2 0/0
31-Oct-2023 W60 Bratislava Valeriya Olyanovskaya R32 Win 7-6(7) 6-2 19/25 1/1 0/0 1/2 1/1 4/5 3/4 3/3 1/1
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow (Coaching Trial) Tamira Paszek R32 Lose 1-6 6-2 6-7(3) 15/29 1/4 0/0 1/6 0/2 1/4 0/3 0/2 0/2
17-Oct-2023 Monastir Lesia Tsurenko R32 Lose 2-6 3-6 9/20 0/2 0/0 0/3 0/2 3/6 1/2 1/3 0/2
15-Oct-2023 Monastir Sachia Vickery Q2 Win 6-7(4) 6-3 2-0 6/10 0/1 0/0 0/2 0/1 2/3 0/0 1/2 0/1
14-Oct-2023 Monastir Cagla Buyukakcay Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 9/19 1/1 0/0 1/4 0/3 3/4 2/5 2/2 0/0
09-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Simona Waltert R32 Lose 0-6 7-5 2-6 11/29 0/5 0/3 0/5 0/4 0/1 0/4 1/3 1/3
20-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Kaja Juvan R16 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 9/23 1/1 0/0 1/4 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0/2
18-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Jennifer Ruggeri R32 Win 6-3 6-4 4/7 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/2 1/2 1/1 0/0
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 4-6 24/47 1/7 0/2 1/7 0/5 2/6 0/4 1/5 0/4
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Conny Perrin R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 3-6 14/28 1/1 0/0 2/3 0/1 4/6 2/4 2/5 0/3
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ella Seidel R32 Win 1-6 7-6(3) 6-4 9/27 0/3 0/2 2/4 1/4 2/4 1/3 1/4 0/3
03-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Lucrezia Stefanini Final Win 6-2 6-1 9/12 1/2 1/2 1/1 1/2 2/2 1/1 2/2 0/0
02-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Ipek Oz Semis Win 6-1 4-6 6-3 12/23 0/2 0/2 1/4 0/4 4/5 1/4 1/1 0/0
01-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Polina Kudermetova QF Win 6-2 6-1 13/19 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/0 4/5 3/4 4/4 1/1
31-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 13/27 0/1 0/0 1/6 0/2 3/6 2/5 3/4 0/1
30-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Karolina Kozakova R32 Win 6-2 6-4 18/27 2/3 0/1 4/5 0/1 6/6 4/4 5/5 1/1
22-Aug-2023 US Open Harriet Dart Q1 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 13/25 0/1 0/0 2/4 0/2 3/4 0/1 1/4 0/3
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Julia Grabher R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 0-6 18/35 1/3 0/2 1/4 0/4 1/3 0/4 1/4 1/4
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 0-6 6-4 6-1 9/26 0/2 0/2 1/2 0/2 1/5 1/5 1/3 0/2
30-Jul-2023 Prague Viktoria Kuzmova Q2 Lose 2-6 4-6 11/23 1/3 0/2 1/3 0/2 3/5 0/3 1/2 0/1
29-Jul-2023 Prague Jessie Aney Q1 Win 7-6(2) 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
26-Jul-2023 Lausanne Elina Avanesyan R16 Lose 6-2 5-7 1-6 24/40 2/3 1/1 2/6 1/4 3/5 1/5 4/6 1/3
25-Jul-2023 Lausanne Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 7-5 6-2 7/12 1/3 0/2 1/1 0/0 3/3 1/1 2/2 0/0
18-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 6-7(4) 1-6 10/24 0/3 0/3 1/2 0/2 1/3 1/3 2/2 1/1
12-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Lose 6-7(12) 4-6 21/35 0/2 0/0 1/4 1/3 0/2 1/2 3/4 2/3
10-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-1 6-3 5/13 0/2 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/2 0/2
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
28-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Mirra Andreeva Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 10/24 1/3 0/1 1/4 1/3 0/1 1/3 1/2 1/2
27-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Marcela Zacarias Q1 Win 7-5 6-0 17/29 0/0 0/0 3/4 1/2 2/4 3/6 4/5 1/2
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
24-Feb-2024 Austin Liv Hovde Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 9/18 0/3 0/1 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/2 2/4 1/2
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Maria Carle R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 15/33 1/5 0/2 1/4 0/4 1/3 0/3 0/3 0/3
05-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Alina Korneeva R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 5/13 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/3 2/2 0/1 0/1 0/1
30-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Zhuoxuan Bai R32 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 8/24 0/2 0/2 0/2 0/2 1/3 0/2 0/2 0/2
28-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Panna Udvardy Q2 Win 6-4 6-4 8/12 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/1 3/4 0/1 4/4 0/0
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Irina Bara Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 16/19 3/3 1/1 3/3 1/1 4/4 2/2 3/3 1/1
19-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Carole Monnet QF Lose 4-6 1-6 13/27 0/2 0/2 1/3 0/2 1/3 0/2 1/3 1/3
18-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Sakura Hosogi R16 Win 6-4 6-0 0/2 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
17-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Suhitha Maruri R32 Win 6-2 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Destanee Aiava Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 11/19 0/1 0/0 1/3 0/2 2/2 0/1 1/2 1/2
29-Dec-2023 Brisbane Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 5-7 3-6 12/18 1/2 0/1 3/3 1/2 2/3 1/2 1/1 1/1
10-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Clara Burel Final Lose 6-3 4-6 2-6 8/23 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/1 0/5 0/3 0/2 0/2
09-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Cristina Bucsa Semis Win 7-6(3) 6-2 11/15 1/1 0/0 2/3 0/1 3/3 1/2 2/2 1/1
08-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Elisabetta Cocciaretto QF Win 7-5 6-3 8/13 0/1 0/0 1/3 0/1 3/4 0/1 1/2 0/1
07-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Alize Cornet R16 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 14/25 0/1 0/1 1/3 0/2 3/4 1/3 3/3 2/2
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Kaia Kanepi R32 Win 6-4 6-2 12/14 2/2 0/0 3/3 0/0 4/5 0/0 1/2 0/1
22-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Diana Marcinkevica R16 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
21-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Tamira Paszek R32 Win 6-0 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Xinyu Gao R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
02-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Renata Jamrichova QF Lose 5-7 7-6(5) 4-6 21/35 2/6 0/3 4/6 1/4 4/4 3/4 4/5 0/1
01-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-1 5/6 1/1 0/0 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/1 2/2 0/0
31-Oct-2023 W60 Bratislava Valeriya Olyanovskaya R32 Win 7-6(7) 6-2 19/25 1/1 0/0 1/2 1/1 4/5 3/4 3/3 1/1
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow (Coaching Trial) Tamira Paszek R32 Lose 1-6 6-2 6-7(3) 15/29 1/4 0/0 1/6 0/2 1/4 0/3 0/2 0/2
17-Oct-2023 Monastir Lesia Tsurenko R32 Lose 2-6 3-6 9/20 0/2 0/0 0/3 0/2 3/6 1/2 1/3 0/2
15-Oct-2023 Monastir Sachia Vickery Q2 Win 6-7(4) 6-3 2-0 6/10 0/1 0/0 0/2 0/1 2/3 0/0 1/2 0/1
14-Oct-2023 Monastir Cagla Buyukakcay Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 9/19 1/1 0/0 1/4 0/3 3/4 2/5 2/2 0/0
09-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Simona Waltert R32 Lose 0-6 7-5 2-6 11/29 0/5 0/3 0/5 0/4 0/1 0/4 1/3 1/3
22-Aug-2023 US Open Harriet Dart Q1 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 13/25 0/1 0/0 2/4 0/2 3/4 0/1 1/4 0/3
30-Jul-2023 Prague Viktoria Kuzmova Q2 Lose 2-6 4-6 11/23 1/3 0/2 1/3 0/2 3/5 0/3 1/2 0/1
29-Jul-2023 Prague Jessie Aney Q1 Win 7-6(2) 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
12-Jun-2024 W100 Biarritz Irina Bara R32 Lose 6-0 3-6 2-6 17/36 0/0 0/0 0/5 0/1 2/6 1/6 2/5 1/4
31-May-2024 Roland Garros Marketa Vondrousova R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 18/37 0/3 0/2 2/5 0/2 2/5 1/5 2/5 2/5
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Katerina Siniakova R64 Win 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(6) 23/41 1/3 0/1 5/8 1/5 4/6 1/3 2/5 0/3
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Diana Shnaider R128 Win 6-3 6-1 9/12 0/0 0/0 2/3 0/1 4/4 0/1 1/2 0/1
19-May-2024 Strasbourg Erika Andreeva Q2 Lose 3-6 5-7 20/33 1/4 0/2 1/3 0/1 4/6 1/3 2/3 2/3
18-May-2024 Strasbourg Sofia Kenin Q1 Win 6-4 7-6(4) 22/34 1/1 0/0 2/4 1/2 2/5 1/5 2/4 1/3
13-May-2024 Paris 125 Viktoriya Tomova R32 Lose 6-3 3-6 1-6 17/32 0/3 0/3 2/4 0/2 2/5 1/4 2/4 0/2
05-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Lois Boisson Final Lose 6-4 6-7(3) 3-6 19/34 0/5 0/1 3/9 0/4 3/6 0/5 2/3 0/1
04-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Celine Naef Semis Win 6-3 6-4 10/18 0/2 0/0 0/3 0/1 2/4 0/2 2/4 0/2
03-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Peyton Stearns QF Win 7-5 2-6 6-0 17/30 2/4 1/3 1/3 1/3 2/3 2/3 3/4 1/2
02-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Iryna Shymanovich R16 Win 6-4 6-3 14/22 1/1 0/0 4/5 0/1 4/5 2/3 3/4 1/2
30-Apr-2024 Saint Malo 125 Renata Zarazua R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-4 8/16 1/4 0/3 1/2 0/1 2/3 0/1 2/2 0/0
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Kristina Mladenovic R32 Lose 4-6 6-3 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Polona Hercog Semis Lose 6-2 1-6 4-6 18/27 1/3 0/0 3/7 0/4 4/4 0/4 2/3 0/1
19-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Justina Mikulskyte QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 17/30 3/4 0/1 4/5 2/2 3/6 2/5 2/3 1/2
18-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Win 6-3 6-1 4/6 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 2/2 0/1 0/0 0/0
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Aurora Zantedeschi R32 Win 6-7(4) 6-2 6-0 15/20 1/2 0/0 3/5 0/1 3/4 0/0 1/2 0/1
13-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lois Boisson Semis Lose 2-6 6-3 1-6 13/26 1/3 1/2 0/2 1/3 2/5 1/5 1/2 1/2
12-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lucrezia Stefanini QF Win 6-4 6-1 8/15 1/2 0/0 1/4 0/2 1/2 0/2 0/1 0/1
11-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 2-6 6-3 7-6(7) 13/28 2/4 1/3 1/5 1/6 2/3 1/3 2/3 0/1
10-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Jessica Bertoldo R32 Win 6-4 6-2 16/24 1/2 1/2 1/1 2/3 2/3 3/4 4/5 1/2
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R32 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 24/37 2/4 1/3 3/4 1/4 5/5 1/3 4/7 0/3
27-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 19/36 1/4 0/1 2/4 1/2 4/8 2/4 3/5 2/4
20-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Kaja Juvan R16 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 9/23 1/1 0/0 1/4 1/3 1/3 1/3 1/3 0/2
18-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Jennifer Ruggeri R32 Win 6-3 6-4 4/7 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/2 1/2 1/1 0/0
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 4-6 24/47 1/7 0/2 1/7 0/5 2/6 0/4 1/5 0/4
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Conny Perrin R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 3-6 14/28 1/1 0/0 2/3 0/1 4/6 2/4 2/5 0/3
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ella Seidel R32 Win 1-6 7-6(3) 6-4 9/27 0/3 0/2 2/4 1/4 2/4 1/3 1/4 0/3
03-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Lucrezia Stefanini Final Win 6-2 6-1 9/12 1/2 1/2 1/1 1/2 2/2 1/1 2/2 0/0
02-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Ipek Oz Semis Win 6-1 4-6 6-3 12/23 0/2 0/2 1/4 0/4 4/5 1/4 1/1 0/0
01-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Polina Kudermetova QF Win 6-2 6-1 13/19 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/0 4/5 3/4 4/4 1/1
31-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 13/27 0/1 0/0 1/6 0/2 3/6 2/5 3/4 0/1
30-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Karolina Kozakova R32 Win 6-2 6-4 18/27 2/3 0/1 4/5 0/1 6/6 4/4 5/5 1/1
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Julia Grabher R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 0-6 18/35 1/3 0/2 1/4 0/4 1/3 0/4 1/4 1/4
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 0-6 6-4 6-1 9/26 0/2 0/2 1/2 0/2 1/5 1/5 1/3 0/2
26-Jul-2023 Lausanne Elina Avanesyan R16 Lose 6-2 5-7 1-6 24/40 2/3 1/1 2/6 1/4 3/5 1/5 4/6 1/3
25-Jul-2023 Lausanne Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 7-5 6-2 7/12 1/3 0/2 1/1 0/0 3/3 1/1 2/2 0/0
18-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 6-7(4) 1-6 10/24 0/3 0/3 1/2 0/2 1/3 1/3 2/2 1/1
12-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Lose 6-7(12) 4-6 21/35 0/2 0/0 1/4 1/3 0/2 1/2 3/4 2/3
10-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-1 6-3 5/13 0/2 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/2 0/2
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
20-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Elsa Jacquemot R16 Lose 3-6 5-7 24/47 0/5 0/1 2/8 0/6 2/4 1/5 1/4 0/3
18-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Hannah Klugman R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) 16/23 2/3 0/0 2/3 0/1 3/4 1/3 2/3 1/2
28-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Mirra Andreeva Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 10/24 1/3 0/1 1/4 1/3 0/1 1/3 1/2 1/2
27-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Marcela Zacarias Q1 Win 7-5 6-0 17/29 0/0 0/0 3/4 1/2 2/4 3/6 4/5 1/2

Pressure Points on return - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
20-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Elsa Jacquemot R16 Lose 3-6 5-7 15/39 2/2 2/2 1/4 2/3 2/6 3/5 0/5 0/2
18-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Hannah Klugman R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) 12/24 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/0 2/4 2/3 4/6 4/4
12-Jun-2024 W100 Biarritz Irina Bara R32 Lose 6-0 3-6 2-6 14/30 2/2 1/1 4/4 3/3 1/3 1/1 1/5 1/2
31-May-2024 Roland Garros Marketa Vondrousova R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 6/15 2/2 1/1 1/3 0/0 1/3 1/1 1/2 1/2
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Katerina Siniakova R64 Win 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(6) 13/33 1/2 1/1 3/6 4/4 0/6 3/6 0/3 0/1
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Diana Shnaider R128 Win 6-3 6-1 10/15 2/2 1/1 2/2 0/0 3/3 2/2 2/2 2/2
19-May-2024 Strasbourg Erika Andreeva Q2 Lose 3-6 5-7 6/20 1/2 0/0 2/4 1/2 1/2 1/3 1/4 1/1
18-May-2024 Strasbourg Sofia Kenin Q1 Win 6-4 7-6(4) 13/36 3/4 0/0 5/8 4/4 1/5 4/5 1/4 1/2
13-May-2024 Paris 125 Viktoriya Tomova R32 Lose 6-3 3-6 1-6 8/27 1/3 0/0 3/7 3/4 0/5 3/5 0/2 0/0
05-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Lois Boisson Final Lose 6-4 6-7(3) 3-6 18/44 2/4 2/2 2/5 2/3 2/6 1/3 4/9 4/5
04-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Celine Naef Semis Win 6-3 6-4 14/27 1/2 1/2 3/3 1/2 3/4 3/4 2/3 2/2
03-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Peyton Stearns QF Win 7-5 2-6 6-0 13/24 1/3 1/1 3/5 2/2 1/3 1/1 3/4 3/3
02-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Iryna Shymanovich R16 Win 6-4 6-3 11/13 2/2 2/2 2/2 1/1 2/2 2/2 1/1 1/1
30-Apr-2024 Saint Malo 125 Renata Zarazua R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-4 15/33 3/4 3/3 1/3 3/3 2/5 2/2 2/4 2/3
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Kristina Mladenovic R32 Lose 4-6 6-3 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Polona Hercog Semis Lose 6-2 1-6 4-6 11/35 2/4 1/2 2/5 2/4 0/3 1/4 1/5 1/2
19-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Justina Mikulskyte QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 18/37 3/4 3/4 1/2 3/4 2/5 2/3 3/5 3/3
18-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Win 6-3 6-1 20/47 3/4 2/2 2/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 4/5 4/4
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Aurora Zantedeschi R32 Win 6-7(4) 6-2 6-0 23/55 5/6 3/3 4/7 4/4 2/6 5/7 3/5 3/4
13-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lois Boisson Semis Lose 2-6 6-3 1-6 9/27 0/1 0/1 1/3 0/1 1/5 1/2 1/4 1/2
12-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lucrezia Stefanini QF Win 6-4 6-1 16/28 5/5 2/2 4/4 5/5 1/2 4/4 1/1 1/1
11-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 2-6 6-3 7-6(7) 14/25 5/5 2/2 3/3 0/0 5/5 3/3 2/3 2/2
10-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Jessica Bertoldo R32 Win 6-4 6-2 14/29 2/2 2/2 3/3 3/3 1/3 2/3 0/3 0/3
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R32 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 13/33 1/2 1/2 1/2 0/2 2/3 2/4 1/5 1/3
27-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 9/22 2/3 1/2 2/4 2/3 2/4 3/4 0/1 0/0
24-Feb-2024 Austin Liv Hovde Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 7/12 0/0 0/0 1/1 1/1 1/2 1/2 0/1 0/1
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Maria Carle R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 9/15 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 3/3 3/4 1/2 1/1
05-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Alina Korneeva R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 6/24 0/0 0/0 0/3 0/2 0/3 0/4 0/5 0/1
30-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Zhuoxuan Bai R32 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 10/17 0/0 0/0 2/2 2/2 1/4 2/4 1/3 1/1
28-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Panna Udvardy Q2 Win 6-4 6-4 15/37 1/2 0/0 2/5 1/1 3/6 4/5 3/5 3/3
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Irina Bara Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 12/17 1/1 1/1 3/3 3/3 1/1 1/1 1/1 1/1
19-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Carole Monnet QF Lose 4-6 1-6 7/21 2/2 0/0 2/4 1/1 1/4 2/3 1/3 1/2
18-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Sakura Hosogi R16 Win 6-4 6-0 10/12 1/1 1/1 3/3 4/4 1/2 1/1 0/0 0/0
17-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Suhitha Maruri R32 Win 6-2 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Destanee Aiava Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 9/18 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/1 1/3 2/4 1/3 1/2
29-Dec-2023 Brisbane Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 5-7 3-6 6/27 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/1 0/5 0/3 0/6 0/2
10-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Clara Burel Final Lose 6-3 4-6 2-6 15/38 2/3 1/1 2/3 1/1 3/6 1/2 4/7 4/5
09-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Cristina Bucsa Semis Win 7-6(3) 6-2 9/23 0/1 0/0 3/6 1/2 2/6 2/4 0/2 0/1
08-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Elisabetta Cocciaretto QF Win 7-5 6-3 13/32 2/4 1/1 3/7 2/3 2/6 1/3 1/5 1/2
07-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Alize Cornet R16 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 11/20 2/2 1/1 2/4 3/3 2/4 3/3 1/2 1/1
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Kaia Kanepi R32 Win 6-4 6-2 9/19 2/2 1/1 2/2 2/2 2/4 2/3 1/4 1/1
22-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Diana Marcinkevica R16 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
21-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Tamira Paszek R32 Win 6-0 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Xinyu Gao R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
02-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Renata Jamrichova QF Lose 5-7 7-6(5) 4-6 11/33 1/3 0/0 2/4 2/3 1/7 1/4 1/5 1/2
01-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-1 13/31 2/2 0/0 4/6 2/3 3/4 3/4 1/3 1/2
31-Oct-2023 W60 Bratislava Valeriya Olyanovskaya R32 Win 7-6(7) 6-2 11/32 1/1 0/0 1/3 1/1 2/7 3/5 2/6 2/3
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow (Coaching Trial) Tamira Paszek R32 Lose 1-6 6-2 6-7(3) 11/28 5/8 2/2 3/6 2/2 2/5 2/3 0/2 0/0
17-Oct-2023 Monastir Lesia Tsurenko R32 Lose 2-6 3-6 3/14 1/2 0/0 1/2 1/1 0/4 1/1 0/2 0/1
15-Oct-2023 Monastir Sachia Vickery Q2 Win 6-7(4) 6-3 2-0 13/28 3/3 2/2 3/4 1/1 2/6 2/3 1/4 1/2
14-Oct-2023 Monastir Cagla Buyukakcay Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 18/37 2/3 1/1 3/4 4/4 1/4 1/2 3/5 3/4
09-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Simona Waltert R32 Lose 0-6 7-5 2-6 9/20 3/4 1/1 2/3 2/2 1/5 2/3 0/2 0/0
20-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Kaja Juvan R16 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 9/12 2/2 1/1 1/1 1/1 2/3 2/3 0/1 0/0
18-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Jennifer Ruggeri R32 Win 6-3 6-4 6/12 2/2 0/0 2/3 1/1 1/2 2/2 1/1 1/1
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 4-6 18/36 4/4 3/3 4/5 1/1 4/5 3/4 5/6 5/5
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Conny Perrin R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 3-6 12/40 1/4 0/1 3/6 1/2 2/6 1/3 2/6 2/3
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ella Seidel R32 Win 1-6 7-6(3) 6-4 12/19 1/1 0/0 4/4 2/2 4/4 1/1 3/3 3/3
03-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Lucrezia Stefanini Final Win 6-2 6-1 12/22 3/3 2/2 3/4 3/4 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/1
02-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Ipek Oz Semis Win 6-1 4-6 6-3 29/64 4/5 1/1 5/9 3/4 5/8 4/7 5/8 5/7
01-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Polina Kudermetova QF Win 6-2 6-1 11/14 2/2 1/1 1/1 1/1 3/3 2/2 2/2 2/2
31-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 19/37 3/3 2/2 3/4 2/2 2/5 2/4 2/5 2/3
30-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Karolina Kozakova R32 Win 6-2 6-4 13/23 0/0 0/0 2/2 1/1 3/4 3/3 3/6 3/4
22-Aug-2023 US Open Harriet Dart Q1 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 14/40 1/2 1/1 1/4 0/3 2/5 2/5 0/5 0/2
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Julia Grabher R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 0-6 10/25 1/2 1/1 2/6 2/2 1/7 3/5 0/2 0/0
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 0-6 6-4 6-1 16/30 4/4 2/2 3/6 2/2 3/7 1/1 3/3 3/3
30-Jul-2023 Prague Viktoria Kuzmova Q2 Lose 2-6 4-6 6/19 1/2 0/0 2/4 1/1 1/4 2/2 1/2 1/1
29-Jul-2023 Prague Jessie Aney Q1 Win 7-6(2) 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
26-Jul-2023 Lausanne Elina Avanesyan R16 Lose 6-2 5-7 1-6 10/21 2/3 1/1 2/3 2/2 2/5 1/2 1/2 1/2
25-Jul-2023 Lausanne Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 7-5 6-2 15/30 2/2 1/1 2/3 1/1 2/4 3/3 3/4 3/3
18-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 6-7(4) 1-6 9/17 2/2 1/1 1/2 1/1 1/3 1/2 1/3 1/2
12-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Lose 6-7(12) 4-6 9/25 0/2 0/0 3/5 2/2 1/4 2/3 0/3 0/2
10-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-1 6-3 19/31 2/2 2/2 5/5 4/4 2/2 3/3 2/2 2/2
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
28-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Mirra Andreeva Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 2/5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/0 1/2 1/1
27-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Marcela Zacarias Q1 Win 7-5 6-0 18/30 2/3 1/1 4/5 2/2 3/4 3/4 2/4 2/3
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
24-Feb-2024 Austin Liv Hovde Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 7/12 0/0 0/0 1/1 1/1 1/2 1/2 0/1 0/1
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Maria Carle R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 9/15 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 3/3 3/4 1/2 1/1
05-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Alina Korneeva R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 6/24 0/0 0/0 0/3 0/2 0/3 0/4 0/5 0/1
30-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Zhuoxuan Bai R32 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 10/17 0/0 0/0 2/2 2/2 1/4 2/4 1/3 1/1
28-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Panna Udvardy Q2 Win 6-4 6-4 15/37 1/2 0/0 2/5 1/1 3/6 4/5 3/5 3/3
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Irina Bara Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 12/17 1/1 1/1 3/3 3/3 1/1 1/1 1/1 1/1
19-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Carole Monnet QF Lose 4-6 1-6 7/21 2/2 0/0 2/4 1/1 1/4 2/3 1/3 1/2
18-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Sakura Hosogi R16 Win 6-4 6-0 10/12 1/1 1/1 3/3 4/4 1/2 1/1 0/0 0/0
17-Jan-2024 W50 Bengaluru Suhitha Maruri R32 Win 6-2 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Destanee Aiava Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 9/18 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/1 1/3 2/4 1/3 1/2
29-Dec-2023 Brisbane Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 5-7 3-6 6/27 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/1 0/5 0/3 0/6 0/2
10-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Clara Burel Final Lose 6-3 4-6 2-6 15/38 2/3 1/1 2/3 1/1 3/6 1/2 4/7 4/5
09-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Cristina Bucsa Semis Win 7-6(3) 6-2 9/23 0/1 0/0 3/6 1/2 2/6 2/4 0/2 0/1
08-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Elisabetta Cocciaretto QF Win 7-5 6-3 13/32 2/4 1/1 3/7 2/3 2/6 1/3 1/5 1/2
07-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Alize Cornet R16 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 11/20 2/2 1/1 2/4 3/3 2/4 3/3 1/2 1/1
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Kaia Kanepi R32 Win 6-4 6-2 9/19 2/2 1/1 2/2 2/2 2/4 2/3 1/4 1/1
22-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Diana Marcinkevica R16 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
21-Nov-2023 W25 Ortisei Tamira Paszek R32 Win 6-0 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Xinyu Gao R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
02-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Renata Jamrichova QF Lose 5-7 7-6(5) 4-6 11/33 1/3 0/0 2/4 2/3 1/7 1/4 1/5 1/2
01-Nov-2023 W60 Bratislava Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-1 13/31 2/2 0/0 4/6 2/3 3/4 3/4 1/3 1/2
31-Oct-2023 W60 Bratislava Valeriya Olyanovskaya R32 Win 7-6(7) 6-2 11/32 1/1 0/0 1/3 1/1 2/7 3/5 2/6 2/3
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow (Coaching Trial) Tamira Paszek R32 Lose 1-6 6-2 6-7(3) 11/28 5/8 2/2 3/6 2/2 2/5 2/3 0/2 0/0
17-Oct-2023 Monastir Lesia Tsurenko R32 Lose 2-6 3-6 3/14 1/2 0/0 1/2 1/1 0/4 1/1 0/2 0/1
15-Oct-2023 Monastir Sachia Vickery Q2 Win 6-7(4) 6-3 2-0 13/28 3/3 2/2 3/4 1/1 2/6 2/3 1/4 1/2
14-Oct-2023 Monastir Cagla Buyukakcay Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 18/37 2/3 1/1 3/4 4/4 1/4 1/2 3/5 3/4
09-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Simona Waltert R32 Lose 0-6 7-5 2-6 9/20 3/4 1/1 2/3 2/2 1/5 2/3 0/2 0/0
22-Aug-2023 US Open Harriet Dart Q1 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 14/40 1/2 1/1 1/4 0/3 2/5 2/5 0/5 0/2
30-Jul-2023 Prague Viktoria Kuzmova Q2 Lose 2-6 4-6 6/19 1/2 0/0 2/4 1/1 1/4 2/2 1/2 1/1
29-Jul-2023 Prague Jessie Aney Q1 Win 7-6(2) 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
12-Jun-2024 W100 Biarritz Irina Bara R32 Lose 6-0 3-6 2-6 14/30 2/2 1/1 4/4 3/3 1/3 1/1 1/5 1/2
31-May-2024 Roland Garros Marketa Vondrousova R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 6/15 2/2 1/1 1/3 0/0 1/3 1/1 1/2 1/2
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Katerina Siniakova R64 Win 3-6 7-6(2) 7-6(6) 13/33 1/2 1/1 3/6 4/4 0/6 3/6 0/3 0/1
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Diana Shnaider R128 Win 6-3 6-1 10/15 2/2 1/1 2/2 0/0 3/3 2/2 2/2 2/2
19-May-2024 Strasbourg Erika Andreeva Q2 Lose 3-6 5-7 6/20 1/2 0/0 2/4 1/2 1/2 1/3 1/4 1/1
18-May-2024 Strasbourg Sofia Kenin Q1 Win 6-4 7-6(4) 13/36 3/4 0/0 5/8 4/4 1/5 4/5 1/4 1/2
13-May-2024 Paris 125 Viktoriya Tomova R32 Lose 6-3 3-6 1-6 8/27 1/3 0/0 3/7 3/4 0/5 3/5 0/2 0/0
05-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Lois Boisson Final Lose 6-4 6-7(3) 3-6 18/44 2/4 2/2 2/5 2/3 2/6 1/3 4/9 4/5
04-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Celine Naef Semis Win 6-3 6-4 14/27 1/2 1/2 3/3 1/2 3/4 3/4 2/3 2/2
03-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Peyton Stearns QF Win 7-5 2-6 6-0 13/24 1/3 1/1 3/5 2/2 1/3 1/1 3/4 3/3
02-May-2024 Saint Malo 125 Iryna Shymanovich R16 Win 6-4 6-3 11/13 2/2 2/2 2/2 1/1 2/2 2/2 1/1 1/1
30-Apr-2024 Saint Malo 125 Renata Zarazua R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-4 15/33 3/4 3/3 1/3 3/3 2/5 2/2 2/4 2/3
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Kristina Mladenovic R32 Lose 4-6 6-3 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Polona Hercog Semis Lose 6-2 1-6 4-6 11/35 2/4 1/2 2/5 2/4 0/3 1/4 1/5 1/2
19-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Justina Mikulskyte QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 18/37 3/4 3/4 1/2 3/4 2/5 2/3 3/5 3/3
18-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Win 6-3 6-1 20/47 3/4 2/2 2/3 3/3 2/3 3/3 4/5 4/4
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Aurora Zantedeschi R32 Win 6-7(4) 6-2 6-0 23/55 5/6 3/3 4/7 4/4 2/6 5/7 3/5 3/4
13-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lois Boisson Semis Lose 2-6 6-3 1-6 9/27 0/1 0/1 1/3 0/1 1/5 1/2 1/4 1/2
12-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Lucrezia Stefanini QF Win 6-4 6-1 16/28 5/5 2/2 4/4 5/5 1/2 4/4 1/1 1/1
11-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 2-6 6-3 7-6(7) 14/25 5/5 2/2 3/3 0/0 5/5 3/3 2/3 2/2
10-Apr-2024 W75 Bellinzona Jessica Bertoldo R32 Win 6-4 6-2 14/29 2/2 2/2 3/3 3/3 1/3 2/3 0/3 0/3
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R32 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 13/33 1/2 1/2 1/2 0/2 2/3 2/4 1/5 1/3
27-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 9/22 2/3 1/2 2/4 2/3 2/4 3/4 0/1 0/0
20-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Kaja Juvan R16 Lose 6-3 4-6 1-6 9/12 2/2 1/1 1/1 1/1 2/3 2/3 0/1 0/0
18-Sep-2023 Parma 125 Jennifer Ruggeri R32 Win 6-3 6-4 6/12 2/2 0/0 2/3 1/1 1/2 2/2 1/1 1/1
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 4-6 18/36 4/4 3/3 4/5 1/1 4/5 3/4 5/6 5/5
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Conny Perrin R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 3-6 12/40 1/4 0/1 3/6 1/2 2/6 1/3 2/6 2/3
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ella Seidel R32 Win 1-6 7-6(3) 6-4 12/19 1/1 0/0 4/4 2/2 4/4 1/1 3/3 3/3
03-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Lucrezia Stefanini Final Win 6-2 6-1 12/22 3/3 2/2 3/4 3/4 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/1
02-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Ipek Oz Semis Win 6-1 4-6 6-3 29/64 4/5 1/1 5/9 3/4 5/8 4/7 5/8 5/7
01-Sep-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Polina Kudermetova QF Win 6-2 6-1 11/14 2/2 1/1 1/1 1/1 3/3 2/2 2/2 2/2
31-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Gabriela Ce R16 Win 6-3 3-6 6-3 19/37 3/3 2/2 3/4 2/2 2/5 2/4 2/5 2/3
30-Aug-2023 W60 Collonge-Bellerive Karolina Kozakova R32 Win 6-2 6-4 13/23 0/0 0/0 2/2 1/1 3/4 3/3 3/6 3/4
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Julia Grabher R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 0-6 10/25 1/2 1/1 2/6 2/2 1/7 3/5 0/2 0/0
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 0-6 6-4 6-1 16/30 4/4 2/2 3/6 2/2 3/7 1/1 3/3 3/3
26-Jul-2023 Lausanne Elina Avanesyan R16 Lose 6-2 5-7 1-6 10/21 2/3 1/1 2/3 2/2 2/5 1/2 1/2 1/2
25-Jul-2023 Lausanne Reka Luca Jani R32 Win 7-5 6-2 15/30 2/2 1/1 2/3 1/1 2/4 3/3 3/4 3/3
18-Jul-2023 Iasi 125 Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 6-7(4) 1-6 9/17 2/2 1/1 1/2 1/1 1/3 1/2 1/3 1/2
12-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Viktoriya Tomova R16 Lose 6-7(12) 4-6 9/25 0/2 0/0 3/5 2/2 1/4 2/3 0/3 0/2
10-Jul-2023 Bastad 125 Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-1 6-3 19/31 2/2 2/2 5/5 4/4 2/2 3/3 2/2 2/2
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Anastasiya Konstantinovna Soboleva R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
20-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Elsa Jacquemot R16 Lose 3-6 5-7 15/39 2/2 2/2 1/4 2/3 2/6 3/5 0/5 0/2
18-Jun-2024 W100 Ilkley Hannah Klugman R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) 12/24 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/0 2/4 2/3 4/6 4/4
28-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Mirra Andreeva Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 2/5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/0 1/2 1/1
27-Jun-2023 Wimbledon Marcela Zacarias Q1 Win 7-5 6-0 18/30 2/3 1/1 4/5 2/2 3/4 3/4 2/4 2/3