117

Duje Ajdukovic

Hand: Right

Highest ranked: 117

All matches

(67 wins - 29 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd less than 1.20

(15 wins - 0 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(11 wins - 3 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(28 wins - 5 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(9 wins - 12 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(4 wins - 8 losses)

Pre-match underdog:
rival's odd less than 1.20

(0 wins - 1 losses)

Dominance & Efficiency

Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass

General Stats Spider

You can compare the performance of Duje Ajdukovic on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface to compare on, or hide the comparision.

Breakpoints, aces, double faults

Duje Ajdukovic Matches History - All surfaces

Date Tournament Rival's Name Round Result Score Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
April 1, 2024 Houston Brandon Nakashima R32 Lose 1-6 4-6 2.89 1.41 92 53.2 60.0 59.1 1 1 2/5 5/8 20.7 33.3 0/2 0/9
March 18, 2024 Miami Andrea Vavassori Q1 Lose 6-4 6-7(2) 6-7(5) 2.57 1.49 148 72.8 70.7 71.4 12 1 0/1 16/17 22.9 46.5 2/5 2/17
March 4, 2024 Indian Wells Zachary Svajda Q1 Lose 6-2 2-6 0-6 2.55 1.49 143 50.7 61.1 42.9 5 5 7/12 6/11 26.1 55.0 2/4 2/11
Feb. 24, 2024 Pune Challenger Adam Walton Semis Lose 5-7 6-7(6) 1.98 1.77 154 56.8 69.6 54.3 6 3 2/4 10/12 12.8 45.5 1/1 1/12
Feb. 23, 2024 Pune Challenger Alexey Zakharov QF Win 6-4 6-3 1.55 2.36 610 57.1 69.4 59.3 4 0 2/3 8/9 39.6 64.7 4/8 4/10
Feb. 22, 2024 Pune Challenger Tristan Boyer R16 Win 6-1 6-2 1.56 2.33 247 63.9 78.3 76.9 4 0 0/0 7/7 38.2 92.9 5/6 5/8
Feb. 20, 2024 Pune Challenger Sebastian Fanselow R32 Win 5-7 7-6(1) 6-3 1.53 2.42 317 61.7 78.9 45.5 9 3 10/13 12/16 33.8 48.7 3/10 3/15
Feb. 12, 2024 Bengaluru Challenger Moez Echargui R32 Lose 2-6 4-6 1.36 3.0 287 44.6 76.0 32.3 4 2 2/6 5/9 27.9 54.5 1/8 1/9
Feb. 4, 2024 Davis Cup QLS R1: CRO vs BEL Zizou Bergs Other Lose 1-6 5-7 2.09 1.72 131 60.0 63.3 40.0 1 1 0/4 5/9 25.6 51.7 1/4 1/10
Feb. 3, 2024 Davis Cup QLS R1: CRO vs BEL Joris De Loore Other Win 6-1 6-4 1.69 2.13 192 67.3 77.1 52.9 11 4 3/4 8/9 45.9 66.7 4/9 4/8
Jan. 28, 2024 Quimper Challenger Pierre-Hugues Herbert Final Lose 3-6 2-6 1.97 1.79 252 58.8 66.7 42.9 3 1 3/6 5/8 7.1 47.4 0/0 0/9
Jan. 27, 2024 Quimper Challenger Harold Mayot Semis Win 7-6(5) 6-3 2.36 1.55 157 60.9 73.6 44.1 11 3 7/9 9/11 31.7 55.1 3/13 3/10
Jan. 26, 2024 Quimper Challenger Maxime Cressy QF Win 6-4 3-6 7-5 2.55 1.48 123 68.0 78.4 75.0 8 2 0/1 14/15 18.6 51.3 2/7 2/16
Jan. 25, 2024 Quimper Challenger Aziz Dougaz R16 Win 7-6(3) 6-2 1.59 2.28 230 66.1 82.9 71.4 7 1 3/3 2/10 27.7 55.6 2/9 6/6
Jan. 24, 2024 Quimper Challenger Calvin Hemery R32 Win 6-4 7-6(6) 1.71 2.08 189 70.1 74.5 75.0 7 1 1/1 11/11 14.6 47.8 1/1 1/11
Jan. 19, 2024 Nonthaburi 3 Challenger Matteo Gigante QF Lose 6-3 3-6 2-6 1.99 1.77 171 74.0 66.7 60.0 8 1 4/7 10/13 20.0 37.0 1/2 1/13
Jan. 18, 2024 Nonthaburi 3 Challenger Thanapet Chanta R16 Win 6-7(6) 6-4 6-0 1.08 7.54 1054 73.4 89.7 47.6 13 2 1/1 14/14 35.5 50.0 4/15 4/14
Jan. 16, 2024 Nonthaburi 3 Challenger Stefano Travaglia R32 Win 7-5 4-6 6-4 1.61 2.21 196 63.5 71.2 47.4 6 1 1/5 12/16 31.3 63.9 5/13 5/16
Jan. 11, 2024 Australian Open Dino Prizmic Q2 Lose 5-7 0-6 2.99 1.38 187 65.6 57.5 38.1 2 2 5/9 5/9 28.6 15.4 0/0 0/9
Jan. 9, 2024 Australian Open Ugo Blanchet Q1 Win 6-4 6-2 1.54 2.4 215 61.9 59.0 62.5 3 1 4/6 7/9 40.6 69.2 5/9 5/9
Jan. 1, 2024 Canberra Challenger Michael Mmoh R32 Lose 2-6 4-6 3.26 1.32 105 61.2 66.7 47.4 8 3 0/3 6/9 16.1 31.3 0/1 0/9
Nov. 19, 2023 Kobe Challenger Sho Shimabukuro Final Win 6-4 6-2 2.48 1.51 155 67.2 65.1 52.4 4 0 8/10 7/9 36.4 57.7 5/10 5/9
Nov. 18, 2023 Kobe Challenger Tung Lin Wu Semis Win 7-5 5-7 6-3 1.65 2.15 230 58.4 69.5 54.8 4 2 6/9 14/17 39.4 30.4 4/8 4/16
Nov. 17, 2023 Kobe Challenger Jurij Rodionov QF Win 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1 2.64 1.46 107 65.6 76.3 41.9 10 2 1/4 12/15 26.9 63.3 4/5 4/14
Nov. 16, 2023 Kobe Challenger Rio Noguchi R16 Win 6-0 5-7 6-3 1.49 2.52 396 60.5 76.1 53.3 7 2 2/4 11/13 38.7 60.9 6/10 6/14
Nov. 14, 2023 Kobe Challenger Menelaos Efstathiou R32 Win 6-2 6-2 1.08 6.99 1189 64.7 66.7 55.6 2 0 1/2 7/8 42.3 73.7 5/6 5/8
Nov. 11, 2023 Matsuyama Challenger August Holmgren QF Lose 5-7 6-3 6-7(5) 1.68 2.11 392 62.6 70.8 44.2 8 4 9/12 14/17 29.7 48.6 3/7 3/16
Nov. 9, 2023 Matsuyama Challenger Sho Shimabukuro R16 Win 7-6(3) 6-3 2.14 1.53 155 70.7 70.7 54.2 13 0 4/5 10/11 23.7 60.9 2/2 2/10
Nov. 7, 2023 Matsuyama Challenger Kaichi Uchida R32 Win 6-4 6-4 1.65 2.16 274 61.9 76.9 62.5 9 0 2/2 10/10 27.0 46.7 2/5 2/10
Oct. 24, 2023 Brest Challenger Zsombor Piros R32 Lose 6-2 2-6 4-6 1.88 1.84 121 55.1 67.4 45.7 7 4 4/9 8/13 35.8 51.2 4/7 4/13
Oct. 23, 2023 Brest Challenger Adrian Andreev Q2 Win 6-4 6-2 1.93 1.79 251 69.2 75.0 56.3 4 2 1/2 8/9 40.9 76.9 4/11 4/9
Oct. 22, 2023 Brest Challenger Pierre Hugues Herbert Q1 Win 6-3 6-3 2.08 1.68 375 62.7 81.3 57.9 5 3 0/0 9/9 33.3 61.9 3/5 3/9
Oct. 14, 2023 Stockholm Tomas Machac Q1 Lose 4-6 4-6 6.81 1.1 81 58.2 71.7 45.5 6 1 9/11 8/10 9.7 35.0 0/0 0/10
Oct. 1, 2023 Braga Challenger Oriol Roca Batalla Final Lose 6-4 1-6 1-6 1.72 2.06 267 58.1 52.0 33.3 1 9 7/15 4/12 39.5 45.2 4/6 4/12
Sept. 30, 2023 Braga Challenger Mate Valkusz Semis Win 5-7 6-1 6-4 1.91 1.83 236 62.6 63.2 61.8 3 4 7/10 12/15 36.5 52.6 5/11 5/14
Sept. 29, 2023 Braga Challenger Geoffrey Blancaneaux QF Win 6-4 6-2 1.72 2.08 239 52.5 71.9 44.8 1 4 6/8 7/9 50.0 54.5 5/9 5/9
Sept. 27, 2023 Braga Challenger Alessandro Giannessi R16 Win 7-5 5-7 6-2 1.68 2.12 213 63.3 69.4 44.4 2 2 7/12 11/16 46.4 41.4 7/16 7/16
Sept. 25, 2023 Braga Challenger Jan Choinski R32 Win 1-6 6-3 6-3 1.99 1.75 128 57.0 57.9 60.5 7 3 4/7 9/12 25.6 57.8 4/8 4/13
Sept. 22, 2023 Sibiu Challenger Flavio Cobolli QF Lose 2-6 3-6 2.53 1.5 129 55.4 38.7 40.0 0 2 5/11 2/8 33.3 47.4 3/3 3/9
Sept. 21, 2023 Sibiu Challenger Giovanni Fonio R16 Win 4-6 6-3 6-2 1.67 2.15 305 66.7 57.4 63.0 0 2 5/9 9/13 41.4 64.1 7/15 7/14
Sept. 19, 2023 Sibiu Challenger Francesco Maestrelli R32 Win 3-6 6-3 6-4 1.99 1.76 224 67.1 67.9 61.5 4 1 2/5 11/14 28.6 61.5 4/11 4/14
Sept. 17, 2023 Davis Cup Finals RR: CRO vs NED Botic Van De Zandschulp Other Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 3.14 1.35 68 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Sept. 5, 2023 Genoa Challenger Andrea Vavassori R32 Lose 6-7(3) 2-6 2.35 1.56 163 54.7 68.6 48.3 0 4 2/5 7/10 20.0 45.8 1/5 1/10
Aug. 30, 2023 Como Challenger Mathias Bourgue R32 Lose 5-7 1-6 1.72 2.07 279 52.5 50.0 48.3 1 2 5/9 5/9 27.1 50.0 1/10 1/10
Aug. 16, 2023 Todi Challenger Carlos Sanchez Jover R16 Lose 3-6 5-7 1.44 2.67 354 56.0 57.1 39.4 1 2 3/8 5/10 42.1 28.6 3/7 3/11
Aug. 14, 2023 Todi Challenger Javier Barranco Cosano R32 Win 6-3 6-4 1.64 2.18 304 48.6 79.4 50.0 5 4 4/5 9/10 38.9 46.2 3/8 3/9
Aug. 10, 2023 Banja Luka Challenger Damir Dzumhur R16 Lose 2-6 5-7 1.95 1.78 172 54.5 50.0 48.6 0 4 6/11 5/10 39.3 43.3 2/12 2/10
Aug. 8, 2023 Banja Luka Challenger Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo R32 Win 6-4 7-5 1.65 2.18 268 63.1 75.6 37.5 3 2 1/4 8/11 45.3 61.1 5/14 5/11
Aug. 5, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Raul Brancaccio Semis Win 6-3 2-1 1.6 2.26 178 50.0 56.5 43.5 3 1 4/7 3/6 42.3 76.0 5/12 5/6
Aug. 5, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Hugo Dellien Final Win 7-5 6-4 4.0 1.23 165 64.9 70.8 46.2 6 7 4/6 9/11 37.8 50.0 4/6 4/11
Aug. 4, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Rudolf Molleker QF Win 6-2 6-4 2.02 1.74 252 61.3 67.4 41.4 4 2 4/6 7/9 57.1 50.0 5/6 5/9
Aug. 3, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Oriol Roca Batalla R16 Win 6-4 6-4 1.52 2.41 295 58.2 79.5 57.1 2 4 4/4 10/10 27.8 50.0 2/5 2/10
Aug. 1, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Maximilian Marterer R32 Win 6-3 1-6 7-6(5) 3.06 1.35 130 55.3 71.9 41.3 2 2 6/11 9/14 31.0 53.6 4/7 4/14
July 31, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Kai Wehnelt Q2 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 1.12 5.77 650 47.2 70.0 46.4 5 3 8/13 9/14 54.2 39.4 6/13 6/14
July 30, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Aleksandre Metreveli Q1 Win 6-2 6-2 1.19 6.83 670 59.1 88.5 66.7 2 0 2/2 8/8 37.5 66.7 4/8 4/8
July 24, 2023 Umag Dino Prizmic R32 Lose 1-6 2-6 2.63 1.49 287 47.6 65.0 40.9 4 3 1/5 3/7 20.8 34.8 0/1 0/8
July 21, 2023 Tampere Challenger Daniel Rincon QF Lose 3-6 1-6 1.97 1.79 276 62.0 51.6 36.8 2 1 2/7 3/8 31.3 36.4 1/5 1/8
July 20, 2023 Tampere Challenger Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo R16 Win 6-1 7-6(5) 1.77 1.97 291 51.7 71.0 58.6 1 2 3/5 8/10 44.2 53.6 4/8 4/9
July 18, 2023 Tampere Challenger Valentin Vacherot R32 Win 1-6 7-6(6) 6-2 1.8 1.95 260 67.0 67.8 44.8 5 4 4/8 9/13 42.6 42.3 4/6 4/14
July 17, 2023 Tampere Challenger Sebastian Gima Q2 Win 7-6(1) 6-4 1.27 3.51 448 68.6 72.9 63.6 0 1 1/2 10/11 38.1 43.3 2/4 2/11
July 16, 2023 Tampere Challenger Dragos Nicolae Cazacu Q1 Win 6-4 6-0 1.11 8.0 1165 58.3 68.6 64.0 1 3 8/9 7/8 46.7 60.0 5/13 5/8
July 8, 2023 Troyes Challenger Manuel Guinard Semis Lose 3-6 6-4 0-6 1.93 1.82 344 57.3 57.6 40.9 4 6 11/17 7/13 27.7 42.9 2/7 2/12
July 7, 2023 Troyes Challenger Terence Atmane QF Win 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2 1.83 1.91 239 64.8 64.7 48.6 5 2 5/9 11/15 37.3 63.0 7/20 7/14
July 6, 2023 Troyes Challenger Matteo Martineau R16 Win 6-3 6-2 1.75 2.01 393 72.3 70.6 46.2 1 3 1/2 7/8 48.6 66.7 5/8 5/9
July 4, 2023 Troyes Challenger Benjamin Hassan R32 Win 4-6 6-4 6-4 1.85 1.88 266 64.2 71.4 33.3 1 8 7/11 11/15 34.1 52.6 5/16 5/15
July 3, 2023 Troyes Challenger Emilien Voisin Q2 Win 6-2 6-2 1.4 2.77 530 72.3 88.2 23.1 4 1 1/1 8/8 40.0 52.0 4/5 4/8
June 25, 2023 Modena Challenger Julian Ocleppo Q1 Lose 1-6 6-7(5) 2.27 1.58 462 60.9 74.4 36.0 3 4 3/6 6/9 18.2 23.8 1/2 1/10
June 11, 2023 Bratislava Challenger Mohamed Safwat Q1 Lose 6-7(1) 1-2 1.25 3.68 474 58.5 65.8 40.7 5 1 3/5 6/8 13.6 35.3 1/2 1/7
June 4, 2023 M25 Kiseljak Pedro Boscardin Dias Final Win 6-2 7-5 1.55 2.23 488 nan nan nan None None nan nan
June 3, 2023 M25 Kiseljak Kirill Kivattsev Semis Win 6-3 7-6(3) 1.24 3.71 634 nan nan nan None None nan nan
June 3, 2023 M25 Kiseljak Jerome Kym QF Win 6-7(4) 6-1 6-4 1.64 2.13 413 nan nan nan None None nan nan
June 1, 2023 M25 Kiseljak Egor Gerasimov R16 Win 6-3 4-6 6-0 1.29 3.86 672 nan nan nan None None nan nan
May 31, 2023 M25 Kiseljak Sebastian Sorger R32 Win 6-2 6-2 1.1 5.73 775 nan nan nan None None nan nan
May 22, 2023 Skopje Challenger Maks Kasnikowski Q2 Lose 7-5 5-7 6-7(3) 1.78 1.95 316 60.7 63.2 43.2 7 3 5/12 11/18 34.7 53.5 7/14 7/18
May 21, 2023 Skopje Challenger Gorazd Srbljak Q1 Win 6-0 6-2 1.06 7.58 1129 74.5 65.7 58.3 2 1 2/3 6/7 87.5 48.3 6/9 6/7
May 12, 2023 Francavilla Al Mare Challenger Kimmer Coppejans R16 Lose 3-6 2-6 2.31 1.57 176 71.4 40.0 33.3 2 3 3/10 1/8 47.9 53.8 4/8 4/9
May 9, 2023 Francavilla Al Mare Challenger Andrea Arnaboldi R32 Win 6-2 6-2 1.54 2.39 466 73.1 71.1 57.1 3 1 3/3 8/8 41.4 58.3 4/6 4/8
May 8, 2023 Francavilla Al Mare Challenger Enrico Dalla Valle Q2 Win 6-4 5-7 6-3 1.35 3.01 596 61.4 76.5 43.8 6 1 0/3 12/15 40.0 45.0 5/10 5/16
May 7, 2023 Francavilla Al Mare Challenger Daniel Cukierman Q1 Win 4-6 6-3 6-2 1.31 3.24 358 57.6 69.4 63.9 1 2 7/9 12/14 40.3 47.2 4/13 4/13
April 30, 2023 M15 Kursumlijska Banja Maks Kasnikowski Final Lose 4-6 6-7(3) 1.73 2.0 352 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 29, 2023 M15 Kursumlijska Banja Denys Klok Semis Win 6-3 6-1 1.2 4.07 729 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 28, 2023 M15 Kursumlijska Banja Gabriele Maria Noce QF Win 6-4 6-2 1.09 6.08 888 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 27, 2023 M15 Kursumlijska Banja Viktor Jovic R16 Win 5-7 6-0 6-4 1.09 6.27 1052 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 26, 2023 M15 Kursumlijska Banja Aljaz Jeran R32 Win 3-6 6-3 6-4 1.01 11.21 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 23, 2023 M25 Split Eric Vanshelboim Final Win 6-3 6-4 1.38 2.8 468 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 22, 2023 M25 Split Maks Kasnikowski Semis Win 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 7-5 1.61 2.18 350 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 21, 2023 M25 Split Mirza Basic QF Win 6-4 6-3 1.6 2.18 546 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 20, 2023 M25 Split Lucio Ratti R32 Win 6-0 6-2 1.08 7.0 1058 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 20, 2023 M25 Split Matyas Fuele R16 Win 6-2 6-2 1.12 5.15 684 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 13, 2023 Split Challenger Marc Polmans R16 Lose 6-7(5) 6-7(5) 1.86 1.86 232 66.3 63.9 45.2 2 5 8/12 8/12 40.0 37.5 4/7 4/12
April 11, 2023 Split Challenger Kalin Ivanovski R32 Win 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1 1.44 2.68 463 62.4 72.4 51.4 5 4 4/5 12/13 40.4 54.5 6/8 6/13
April 9, 2023 M25 Dubrovnik Luka Mikrut Final Win 6-3 6-2 1.43 2.62 981 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 8, 2023 M25 Dubrovnik Cezar Cretu Semis Win 6-4 6-4 1.64 2.1 466 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 7, 2023 M25 Dubrovnik Simon Anthony Ivanov QF Win 6-1 6-4 1.16 4.57 721 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 6, 2023 M25 Dubrovnik Sebastian Prechtel R16 Win 2-6 7-6(8) 6-1 1.2 3.98 585 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 5, 2023 M25 Dubrovnik Dusan Obradovic R32 Win 6-4 7-5 1.21 3.91 878 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival's Name Round Result Score Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
March 18, 2024 Miami Andrea Vavassori Q1 Lose 6-4 6-7(2) 6-7(5) 2.57 1.49 148 72.8 70.7 71.4 12 1 0/1 16/17 22.9 46.5 2/5 2/17
March 4, 2024 Indian Wells Zachary Svajda Q1 Lose 6-2 2-6 0-6 2.55 1.49 143 50.7 61.1 42.9 5 5 7/12 6/11 26.1 55.0 2/4 2/11
Feb. 24, 2024 Pune Challenger Adam Walton Semis Lose 5-7 6-7(6) 1.98 1.77 154 56.8 69.6 54.3 6 3 2/4 10/12 12.8 45.5 1/1 1/12
Feb. 23, 2024 Pune Challenger Alexey Zakharov QF Win 6-4 6-3 1.55 2.36 610 57.1 69.4 59.3 4 0 2/3 8/9 39.6 64.7 4/8 4/10
Feb. 22, 2024 Pune Challenger Tristan Boyer R16 Win 6-1 6-2 1.56 2.33 247 63.9 78.3 76.9 4 0 0/0 7/7 38.2 92.9 5/6 5/8
Feb. 20, 2024 Pune Challenger Sebastian Fanselow R32 Win 5-7 7-6(1) 6-3 1.53 2.42 317 61.7 78.9 45.5 9 3 10/13 12/16 33.8 48.7 3/10 3/15
Feb. 12, 2024 Bengaluru Challenger Moez Echargui R32 Lose 2-6 4-6 1.36 3.0 287 44.6 76.0 32.3 4 2 2/6 5/9 27.9 54.5 1/8 1/9
Feb. 4, 2024 Davis Cup QLS R1: CRO vs BEL Zizou Bergs Other Lose 1-6 5-7 2.09 1.72 131 60.0 63.3 40.0 1 1 0/4 5/9 25.6 51.7 1/4 1/10
Feb. 3, 2024 Davis Cup QLS R1: CRO vs BEL Joris De Loore Other Win 6-1 6-4 1.69 2.13 192 67.3 77.1 52.9 11 4 3/4 8/9 45.9 66.7 4/9 4/8
Jan. 28, 2024 Quimper Challenger Pierre-Hugues Herbert Final Lose 3-6 2-6 1.97 1.79 252 58.8 66.7 42.9 3 1 3/6 5/8 7.1 47.4 0/0 0/9
Jan. 27, 2024 Quimper Challenger Harold Mayot Semis Win 7-6(5) 6-3 2.36 1.55 157 60.9 73.6 44.1 11 3 7/9 9/11 31.7 55.1 3/13 3/10
Jan. 26, 2024 Quimper Challenger Maxime Cressy QF Win 6-4 3-6 7-5 2.55 1.48 123 68.0 78.4 75.0 8 2 0/1 14/15 18.6 51.3 2/7 2/16
Jan. 25, 2024 Quimper Challenger Aziz Dougaz R16 Win 7-6(3) 6-2 1.59 2.28 230 66.1 82.9 71.4 7 1 3/3 2/10 27.7 55.6 2/9 6/6
Jan. 24, 2024 Quimper Challenger Calvin Hemery R32 Win 6-4 7-6(6) 1.71 2.08 189 70.1 74.5 75.0 7 1 1/1 11/11 14.6 47.8 1/1 1/11
Jan. 19, 2024 Nonthaburi 3 Challenger Matteo Gigante QF Lose 6-3 3-6 2-6 1.99 1.77 171 74.0 66.7 60.0 8 1 4/7 10/13 20.0 37.0 1/2 1/13
Jan. 18, 2024 Nonthaburi 3 Challenger Thanapet Chanta R16 Win 6-7(6) 6-4 6-0 1.08 7.54 1054 73.4 89.7 47.6 13 2 1/1 14/14 35.5 50.0 4/15 4/14
Jan. 16, 2024 Nonthaburi 3 Challenger Stefano Travaglia R32 Win 7-5 4-6 6-4 1.61 2.21 196 63.5 71.2 47.4 6 1 1/5 12/16 31.3 63.9 5/13 5/16
Jan. 11, 2024 Australian Open Dino Prizmic Q2 Lose 5-7 0-6 2.99 1.38 187 65.6 57.5 38.1 2 2 5/9 5/9 28.6 15.4 0/0 0/9
Jan. 9, 2024 Australian Open Ugo Blanchet Q1 Win 6-4 6-2 1.54 2.4 215 61.9 59.0 62.5 3 1 4/6 7/9 40.6 69.2 5/9 5/9
Jan. 1, 2024 Canberra Challenger Michael Mmoh R32 Lose 2-6 4-6 3.26 1.32 105 61.2 66.7 47.4 8 3 0/3 6/9 16.1 31.3 0/1 0/9
Nov. 19, 2023 Kobe Challenger Sho Shimabukuro Final Win 6-4 6-2 2.48 1.51 155 67.2 65.1 52.4 4 0 8/10 7/9 36.4 57.7 5/10 5/9
Nov. 18, 2023 Kobe Challenger Tung Lin Wu Semis Win 7-5 5-7 6-3 1.65 2.15 230 58.4 69.5 54.8 4 2 6/9 14/17 39.4 30.4 4/8 4/16
Nov. 17, 2023 Kobe Challenger Jurij Rodionov QF Win 7-6(5) 4-6 6-1 2.64 1.46 107 65.6 76.3 41.9 10 2 1/4 12/15 26.9 63.3 4/5 4/14
Nov. 16, 2023 Kobe Challenger Rio Noguchi R16 Win 6-0 5-7 6-3 1.49 2.52 396 60.5 76.1 53.3 7 2 2/4 11/13 38.7 60.9 6/10 6/14
Nov. 14, 2023 Kobe Challenger Menelaos Efstathiou R32 Win 6-2 6-2 1.08 6.99 1189 64.7 66.7 55.6 2 0 1/2 7/8 42.3 73.7 5/6 5/8
Nov. 11, 2023 Matsuyama Challenger August Holmgren QF Lose 5-7 6-3 6-7(5) 1.68 2.11 392 62.6 70.8 44.2 8 4 9/12 14/17 29.7 48.6 3/7 3/16
Nov. 9, 2023 Matsuyama Challenger Sho Shimabukuro R16 Win 7-6(3) 6-3 2.14 1.53 155 70.7 70.7 54.2 13 0 4/5 10/11 23.7 60.9 2/2 2/10
Nov. 7, 2023 Matsuyama Challenger Kaichi Uchida R32 Win 6-4 6-4 1.65 2.16 274 61.9 76.9 62.5 9 0 2/2 10/10 27.0 46.7 2/5 2/10
Oct. 24, 2023 Brest Challenger Zsombor Piros R32 Lose 6-2 2-6 4-6 1.88 1.84 121 55.1 67.4 45.7 7 4 4/9 8/13 35.8 51.2 4/7 4/13
Oct. 23, 2023 Brest Challenger Adrian Andreev Q2 Win 6-4 6-2 1.93 1.79 251 69.2 75.0 56.3 4 2 1/2 8/9 40.9 76.9 4/11 4/9
Oct. 22, 2023 Brest Challenger Pierre Hugues Herbert Q1 Win 6-3 6-3 2.08 1.68 375 62.7 81.3 57.9 5 3 0/0 9/9 33.3 61.9 3/5 3/9
Oct. 14, 2023 Stockholm Tomas Machac Q1 Lose 4-6 4-6 6.81 1.1 81 58.2 71.7 45.5 6 1 9/11 8/10 9.7 35.0 0/0 0/10
Sept. 17, 2023 Davis Cup Finals RR: CRO vs NED Botic Van De Zandschulp Other Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 3.14 1.35 68 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival's Name Round Result Score Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
April 1, 2024 Houston Brandon Nakashima R32 Lose 1-6 4-6 2.89 1.41 92 53.2 60.0 59.1 1 1 2/5 5/8 20.7 33.3 0/2 0/9
Oct. 1, 2023 Braga Challenger Oriol Roca Batalla Final Lose 6-4 1-6 1-6 1.72 2.06 267 58.1 52.0 33.3 1 9 7/15 4/12 39.5 45.2 4/6 4/12
Sept. 30, 2023 Braga Challenger Mate Valkusz Semis Win 5-7 6-1 6-4 1.91 1.83 236 62.6 63.2 61.8 3 4 7/10 12/15 36.5 52.6 5/11 5/14
Sept. 29, 2023 Braga Challenger Geoffrey Blancaneaux QF Win 6-4 6-2 1.72 2.08 239 52.5 71.9 44.8 1 4 6/8 7/9 50.0 54.5 5/9 5/9
Sept. 27, 2023 Braga Challenger Alessandro Giannessi R16 Win 7-5 5-7 6-2 1.68 2.12 213 63.3 69.4 44.4 2 2 7/12 11/16 46.4 41.4 7/16 7/16
Sept. 25, 2023 Braga Challenger Jan Choinski R32 Win 1-6 6-3 6-3 1.99 1.75 128 57.0 57.9 60.5 7 3 4/7 9/12 25.6 57.8 4/8 4/13
Sept. 22, 2023 Sibiu Challenger Flavio Cobolli QF Lose 2-6 3-6 2.53 1.5 129 55.4 38.7 40.0 0 2 5/11 2/8 33.3 47.4 3/3 3/9
Sept. 21, 2023 Sibiu Challenger Giovanni Fonio R16 Win 4-6 6-3 6-2 1.67 2.15 305 66.7 57.4 63.0 0 2 5/9 9/13 41.4 64.1 7/15 7/14
Sept. 19, 2023 Sibiu Challenger Francesco Maestrelli R32 Win 3-6 6-3 6-4 1.99 1.76 224 67.1 67.9 61.5 4 1 2/5 11/14 28.6 61.5 4/11 4/14
Sept. 5, 2023 Genoa Challenger Andrea Vavassori R32 Lose 6-7(3) 2-6 2.35 1.56 163 54.7 68.6 48.3 0 4 2/5 7/10 20.0 45.8 1/5 1/10
Aug. 30, 2023 Como Challenger Mathias Bourgue R32 Lose 5-7 1-6 1.72 2.07 279 52.5 50.0 48.3 1 2 5/9 5/9 27.1 50.0 1/10 1/10
Aug. 16, 2023 Todi Challenger Carlos Sanchez Jover R16 Lose 3-6 5-7 1.44 2.67 354 56.0 57.1 39.4 1 2 3/8 5/10 42.1 28.6 3/7 3/11
Aug. 14, 2023 Todi Challenger Javier Barranco Cosano R32 Win 6-3 6-4 1.64 2.18 304 48.6 79.4 50.0 5 4 4/5 9/10 38.9 46.2 3/8 3/9
Aug. 10, 2023 Banja Luka Challenger Damir Dzumhur R16 Lose 2-6 5-7 1.95 1.78 172 54.5 50.0 48.6 0 4 6/11 5/10 39.3 43.3 2/12 2/10
Aug. 8, 2023 Banja Luka Challenger Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo R32 Win 6-4 7-5 1.65 2.18 268 63.1 75.6 37.5 3 2 1/4 8/11 45.3 61.1 5/14 5/11
Aug. 5, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Hugo Dellien Final Win 7-5 6-4 4.0 1.23 165 64.9 70.8 46.2 6 7 4/6 9/11 37.8 50.0 4/6 4/11
Aug. 5, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Raul Brancaccio Semis Win 6-3 2-1 1.6 2.26 178 50.0 56.5 43.5 3 1 4/7 3/6 42.3 76.0 5/12 5/6
Aug. 4, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Rudolf Molleker QF Win 6-2 6-4 2.02 1.74 252 61.3 67.4 41.4 4 2 4/6 7/9 57.1 50.0 5/6 5/9
Aug. 3, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Oriol Roca Batalla R16 Win 6-4 6-4 1.52 2.41 295 58.2 79.5 57.1 2 4 4/4 10/10 27.8 50.0 2/5 2/10
Aug. 1, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Maximilian Marterer R32 Win 6-3 1-6 7-6(5) 3.06 1.35 130 55.3 71.9 41.3 2 2 6/11 9/14 31.0 53.6 4/7 4/14
July 31, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Kai Wehnelt Q2 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 1.12 5.77 650 47.2 70.0 46.4 5 3 8/13 9/14 54.2 39.4 6/13 6/14
July 30, 2023 Luedenscheid Challenger Aleksandre Metreveli Q1 Win 6-2 6-2 1.19 6.83 670 59.1 88.5 66.7 2 0 2/2 8/8 37.5 66.7 4/8 4/8
July 24, 2023 Umag Dino Prizmic R32 Lose 1-6 2-6 2.63 1.49 287 47.6 65.0 40.9 4 3 1/5 3/7 20.8 34.8 0/1 0/8
July 21, 2023 Tampere Challenger Daniel Rincon QF Lose 3-6 1-6 1.97 1.79 276 62.0 51.6 36.8 2 1 2/7 3/8 31.3 36.4 1/5 1/8
July 20, 2023 Tampere Challenger Nikolas Sanchez Izquierdo R16 Win 6-1 7-6(5) 1.77 1.97 291 51.7 71.0 58.6 1 2 3/5 8/10 44.2 53.6 4/8 4/9
July 18, 2023 Tampere Challenger Valentin Vacherot R32 Win 1-6 7-6(6) 6-2 1.8 1.95 260 67.0 67.8 44.8 5 4 4/8 9/13 42.6 42.3 4/6 4/14
July 17, 2023 Tampere Challenger Sebastian Gima Q2 Win 7-6(1) 6-4 1.27 3.51 448 68.6 72.9 63.6 0 1 1/2 10/11 38.1 43.3 2/4 2/11
July 16, 2023 Tampere Challenger Dragos Nicolae Cazacu Q1 Win 6-4 6-0 1.11 8.0 1165 58.3 68.6 64.0 1 3 8/9 7/8 46.7 60.0 5/13 5/8
July 8, 2023 Troyes Challenger Manuel Guinard Semis Lose 3-6 6-4 0-6 1.93 1.82 344 57.3 57.6 40.9 4 6 11/17 7/13 27.7 42.9 2/7 2/12
July 7, 2023 Troyes Challenger Terence Atmane QF Win 6-7(4) 6-3 6-2 1.83 1.91 239 64.8 64.7 48.6 5 2 5/9 11/15 37.3 63.0 7/20 7/14
July 6, 2023 Troyes Challenger Matteo Martineau R16 Win 6-3 6-2 1.75 2.01 393 72.3 70.6 46.2 1 3 1/2 7/8 48.6 66.7 5/8 5/9
July 4, 2023 Troyes Challenger Benjamin Hassan R32 Win 4-6 6-4 6-4 1.85 1.88 266 64.2 71.4 33.3 1 8 7/11 11/15 34.1 52.6 5/16 5/15
July 3, 2023 Troyes Challenger Emilien Voisin Q2 Win 6-2 6-2 1.4 2.77 530 72.3 88.2 23.1 4 1 1/1 8/8 40.0 52.0 4/5 4/8
June 25, 2023 Modena Challenger Julian Ocleppo Q1 Lose 1-6 6-7(5) 2.27 1.58 462 60.9 74.4 36.0 3 4 3/6 6/9 18.2 23.8 1/2 1/10
June 11, 2023 Bratislava Challenger Mohamed Safwat Q1 Lose 6-7(1) 1-2 1.25 3.68 474 58.5 65.8 40.7 5 1 3/5 6/8 13.6 35.3 1/2 1/7
June 4, 2023 M25 Kiseljak Pedro Boscardin Dias Final Win 6-2 7-5 1.55 2.23 488 nan nan nan None None nan nan
June 3, 2023 M25 Kiseljak Jerome Kym QF Win 6-7(4) 6-1 6-4 1.64 2.13 413 nan nan nan None None nan nan
June 3, 2023 M25 Kiseljak Kirill Kivattsev Semis Win 6-3 7-6(3) 1.24 3.71 634 nan nan nan None None nan nan
June 1, 2023 M25 Kiseljak Egor Gerasimov R16 Win 6-3 4-6 6-0 1.29 3.86 672 nan nan nan None None nan nan
May 31, 2023 M25 Kiseljak Sebastian Sorger R32 Win 6-2 6-2 1.1 5.73 775 nan nan nan None None nan nan
May 22, 2023 Skopje Challenger Maks Kasnikowski Q2 Lose 7-5 5-7 6-7(3) 1.78 1.95 316 60.7 63.2 43.2 7 3 5/12 11/18 34.7 53.5 7/14 7/18
May 21, 2023 Skopje Challenger Gorazd Srbljak Q1 Win 6-0 6-2 1.06 7.58 1129 74.5 65.7 58.3 2 1 2/3 6/7 87.5 48.3 6/9 6/7
May 12, 2023 Francavilla Al Mare Challenger Kimmer Coppejans R16 Lose 3-6 2-6 2.31 1.57 176 71.4 40.0 33.3 2 3 3/10 1/8 47.9 53.8 4/8 4/9
May 9, 2023 Francavilla Al Mare Challenger Andrea Arnaboldi R32 Win 6-2 6-2 1.54 2.39 466 73.1 71.1 57.1 3 1 3/3 8/8 41.4 58.3 4/6 4/8
May 8, 2023 Francavilla Al Mare Challenger Enrico Dalla Valle Q2 Win 6-4 5-7 6-3 1.35 3.01 596 61.4 76.5 43.8 6 1 0/3 12/15 40.0 45.0 5/10 5/16
May 7, 2023 Francavilla Al Mare Challenger Daniel Cukierman Q1 Win 4-6 6-3 6-2 1.31 3.24 358 57.6 69.4 63.9 1 2 7/9 12/14 40.3 47.2 4/13 4/13
April 30, 2023 M15 Kursumlijska Banja Maks Kasnikowski Final Lose 4-6 6-7(3) 1.73 2.0 352 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 29, 2023 M15 Kursumlijska Banja Denys Klok Semis Win 6-3 6-1 1.2 4.07 729 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 28, 2023 M15 Kursumlijska Banja Gabriele Maria Noce QF Win 6-4 6-2 1.09 6.08 888 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 27, 2023 M15 Kursumlijska Banja Viktor Jovic R16 Win 5-7 6-0 6-4 1.09 6.27 1052 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 26, 2023 M15 Kursumlijska Banja Aljaz Jeran R32 Win 3-6 6-3 6-4 1.01 11.21 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 23, 2023 M25 Split Eric Vanshelboim Final Win 6-3 6-4 1.38 2.8 468 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 22, 2023 M25 Split Maks Kasnikowski Semis Win 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 7-5 1.61 2.18 350 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 21, 2023 M25 Split Mirza Basic QF Win 6-4 6-3 1.6 2.18 546 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 20, 2023 M25 Split Matyas Fuele R16 Win 6-2 6-2 1.12 5.15 684 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 20, 2023 M25 Split Lucio Ratti R32 Win 6-0 6-2 1.08 7.0 1058 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 13, 2023 Split Challenger Marc Polmans R16 Lose 6-7(5) 6-7(5) 1.86 1.86 232 66.3 63.9 45.2 2 5 8/12 8/12 40.0 37.5 4/7 4/12
April 11, 2023 Split Challenger Kalin Ivanovski R32 Win 6-7(3) 6-1 6-1 1.44 2.68 463 62.4 72.4 51.4 5 4 4/5 12/13 40.4 54.5 6/8 6/13
April 9, 2023 M25 Dubrovnik Luka Mikrut Final Win 6-3 6-2 1.43 2.62 981 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 8, 2023 M25 Dubrovnik Cezar Cretu Semis Win 6-4 6-4 1.64 2.1 466 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 7, 2023 M25 Dubrovnik Simon Anthony Ivanov QF Win 6-1 6-4 1.16 4.57 721 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 6, 2023 M25 Dubrovnik Sebastian Prechtel R16 Win 2-6 7-6(8) 6-1 1.2 3.98 585 nan nan nan None None nan nan
April 5, 2023 M25 Dubrovnik Dusan Obradovic R32 Win 6-4 7-5 1.21 3.91 878 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival's Name Round Result Score Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won