Hand: Right
Highest ranked: 49
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Result | Self Odd | Rival's Odd | Rival's Rank | 1st Srv Accuracy % | 1st Srv Pts % | 2nd Srv Pts % | Aces | DFs | BPs Saved | Srv Games Won | Return 1st Srv Pts % | Return 2nd Srv Pts % | BPs Converted | Return Games Won | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-Jul-2024 | Kitzbuhel | Facundo Diaz Acosta | R32 | Lose | 6-2 3-6 0-6 | 2.15 | 1.69 | 77 | 63.2 | 55.6 | 47.6 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 | 6/11 | 31.7 | 40.0 | 3/4 | 3/12 |
12-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Alexander Ritschard | QF | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 1.59 | 2.25 | 175 | 58.1 | 61.1 | 40.4 | 2 | 8 | 15/21 | 8/14 | 18.0 | 64.3 | 3/8 | 3/13 |
10-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Maks Kasnikowski | R16 | Win | 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1 | 1.62 | 2.2 | 193 | 51.2 | 61.9 | 62.5 | 3 | 3 | 0/3 | 10/13 | 40.8 | 62.2 | 8/14 | 8/14 |
09-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | David Jorda Sanchis | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 1.22 | 3.99 | 315 | 65.3 | 84.4 | 52.9 | 1 | 4 | 0/1 | 9/10 | 36.4 | 57.7 | 3/11 | 3/9 |
02-Jul-2024 | Wimbledon | Adam Walton | R128 | Lose | 3-6 3-6 5-7 | 4.06 | 1.24 | 101 | 75.3 | 61.4 | 47.8 | 4 | 1 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 26.5 | 20.7 | 1/3 | 1/15 |
21-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Daniel Altmaier | Semis | Lose | 7-6(7) 4-6 6-7(3) | 2.07 | 1.7 | 77 | 61.0 | 60.2 | 49.1 | 3 | 5 | 6/11 | 12/17 | 25.0 | 65.5 | 4/12 | 4/17 |
20-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Marco Cecchinato | QF | Win | 6-2 7-6(1) | 1.51 | 2.44 | 404 | 65.0 | 66.7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 7/10 | 46.7 | 59.5 | 5/12 | 5/10 |
19-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Federico Arnaboldi | R16 | Win | 6-4 5-7 6-0 | 1.22 | 3.95 | 500 | 61.1 | 60.6 | 47.6 | 4 | 6 | 5/9 | 10/14 | 44.4 | 60.5 | 7/9 | 7/14 |
17-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | R32 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 1.58 | 2.28 | 208 | 58.1 | 72.0 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 | 6/8 | 42.1 | 72.7 | 6/8 | 6/8 |
28-May-2024 | Roland Garros | Taylor Fritz | R128 | Lose | 6-2 1-6 2-6 1-6 | 6.11 | 1.13 | 12 | 60.9 | 60.4 | 38.2 | 1 | 3 | 3/11 | 7/15 | 25.0 | 59.0 | 3/4 | 3/15 |
21-May-2024 | Geneva | Denis Shapovalov | R32 | Lose | 5-7 0-6 | 2.31 | 1.61 | 123 | 79.4 | 50.0 | 46.2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 | 4/9 | 29.0 | 42.3 | 1/4 | 1/9 |
17-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Lorenzo Sonego | R16 | Lose | 6-3 4-6 4-6 | 2.49 | 1.5 | 47 | 70.7 | 60.0 | 51.9 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 32.1 | 52.6 | 4/11 | 4/14 |
14-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Jurij Rodionov | R32 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-2 | 1.65 | 2.16 | 133 | 60.4 | 62.1 | 52.6 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 | 10/14 | 33.3 | 62.2 | 6/19 | 6/13 |
06-May-2024 | Rome | Vit Kopriva | Q1 | Lose | 3-6 7-5 6-7(3) | 1.5 | 2.51 | 127 | 74.2 | 58.3 | 40.0 | 4 | 1 | 2/8 | 10/16 | 41.4 | 56.3 | 6/11 | 6/17 |
03-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3(-4) | 2.56 | 1.48 | 47 | 65.2 | 50.0 | 18.8 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | 2/7 | 33.3 | 56.0 | 3/6 | 3/7 |
02-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Frances Tiafoe | R16 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 2.13 | 1.67 | 21 | 71.9 | 52.2 | 55.6 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 | 6/10 | 56.0 | 68.0 | 7/9 | 7/9 |
01-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Fabio Fognini | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 3-1 | 1.63 | 2.21 | 94 | 66.1 | 56.4 | 65.0 | 1 | 3 | 3/6 | 5/8 | 53.8 | 47.4 | 4/11 | 4/8 |
29-Apr-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3 | nan | nan | 60 | 65.2 | 50.0 | 18.8 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | 2/7 | 33.3 | 56.0 | 3/6 | 3/7 |
23-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Q2 | Lose | 5-7 5-7 | 1.96 | 1.81 | 146 | 73.3 | 63.6 | 65.0 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 | 10/12 | 23.2 | 53.8 | 0/5 | 0/12 |
22-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Mikhail Kukushkin | Q1 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-2 | 1.33 | 3.28 | 129 | 73.3 | 71.4 | 30.4 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | 10/13 | 46.7 | 39.1 | 6/7 | 6/13 |
19-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Francisco Cerundolo | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 2.48 | 1.53 | 21 | 66.7 | 50.0 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 | 2/9 | 44.4 | 61.1 | 4/7 | 4/10 |
15-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Benjamin Bonzi | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 1.42 | 2.8 | 182 | 67.2 | 74.4 | 63.2 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 | 8/9 | 34.4 | 70.0 | 4/6 | 4/9 |
08-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Ugo Humbert | R64 | Lose | 6-4 1-6 2-6 | 2.95 | 1.4 | 15 | 65.0 | 57.7 | 39.3 | 1 | 4 | 2/7 | 7/12 | 36.2 | 42.9 | 2/8 | 2/13 |
07-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Arthur Rinderknech | Q2 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | 1.84 | 1.92 | 83 | 69.9 | 75.9 | 48.0 | 4 | 2 | 1/3 | 13/15 | 27.5 | 50.0 | 3/7 | 3/14 |
06-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Alexander Shevchenko | Q1 | Win | 6-2 6-4 | 1.76 | 2.02 | 55 | 69.6 | 75.0 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 5/7 | 7/9 | 45.7 | 63.2 | 5/13 | 5/9 |
03-Apr-2024 | Estoril | Botic Van De Zandschulp | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 1.79 | 2.02 | 87 | 64.2 | 48.1 | 55.2 | 2 | 0 | 8/14 | 7/13 | 35.4 | 54.1 | 4/8 | 4/14 |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Filip Krajinovic | R16 | Win | 0-6 7-6(5) 6-2 | 1.43 | 2.71 | 446 | 61.9 | 69.2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 36.2 | 42.9 | 3/5 | 3/13 |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Corentin Moutet | QF | Lose | 1-6 5-7 | 1.81 | 1.85 | 107 | 64.9 | 54.2 | 34.6 | 1 | 2 | 6/12 | 4/10 | 29.4 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 2/9 |
28-Mar-2024 | Naples 3 Challenger | Manuel Guinard | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-0 | 1.36 | 3.0 | 247 | 70.0 | 82.1 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 7/7 | 42.9 | 63.6 | 5/11 | 5/8 |
28-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Nicolas Jarry | R16 | Lose | 6-7(4) 2-6 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 22 | 56.3 | 75.0 | 45.2 | 3 | 2 | 4/6 | 8/10 | 14.6 | 29.4 | 0/1 | 0/10 |
26-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-6(1) | 2.13 | 1.7 | 135 | 63.8 | 64.9 | 52.4 | 5 | 4 | 2/5 | 7/10 | 53.7 | 60.9 | 5/7 | 5/9 |
21-Feb-2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 6-1 4-6 2-6 | 2.2 | 1.66 | 113 | 62.9 | 55.7 | 36.1 | 0 | 0 | 14/21 | 6/13 | 41.2 | 66.7 | 6/14 | 6/12 |
17-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Lose | 2-6 3-6 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 87 | 66.7 | 55.9 | 35.3 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 | 4/8 | 26.3 | 43.8 | 1/5 | 1/9 |
16-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | QF | Win | 6-1 6-4 | 3.5 | 1.31 | 30 | 73.2 | 70.7 | 40.0 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 | 7/9 | 52.4 | 66.7 | 5/9 | 5/8 |
15-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Cameron Norrie | R16 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | 2.72 | 1.46 | 20 | 67.0 | 76.2 | 41.9 | 5 | 3 | 7/9 | 12/14 | 19.5 | 60.9 | 4/9 | 4/13 |
13-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Ofner | R32 | Win | 7-5 4-6 7-5 | 1.79 | 2.01 | 38 | 60.8 | 67.8 | 44.7 | 4 | 6 | 3/9 | 11/17 | 34.3 | 59.3 | 7/17 | 7/17 |
10-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Facundo Bagnis | Semis | Lose | 3-6 5-7 | 1.63 | 2.27 | 207 | 74.2 | 59.2 | 64.7 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 7/10 | 23.6 | 61.5 | 1/11 | 1/11 |
09-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | QF | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 2.97 | 1.4 | 29 | 58.8 | 90.0 | 66.7 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 10/10 | 27.3 | 51.7 | 2/8 | 2/9 |
07-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Albert RamosVinolas | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 1.74 | 2.09 | 84 | 68.1 | 62.5 | 53.3 | 3 | 2 | 3/5 | 6/8 | 51.7 | 63.6 | 6/11 | 6/8 |
06-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Daniel Altmaier | R32 | Win | 5-7 6-3 6-4 | 2.54 | 1.51 | 52 | 71.7 | 64.8 | 42.9 | 5 | 5 | 2/7 | 11/16 | 39.6 | 54.2 | 6/14 | 6/15 |
04-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Final | Lose | 5-7 4-6 | 2.25 | 1.6 | 149 | 62.8 | 49.0 | 55.2 | 1 | 3 | 4/9 | 6/11 | 32.5 | 51.9 | 3/6 | 3/11 |
03-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida | Semis | Win | 7-5 7-6(6) | 1.43 | 2.62 | 343 | 78.4 | 62.3 | 42.1 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 | 8/12 | 39.6 | 54.8 | 5/11 | 5/12 |
02-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Gianluca Mager | QF | Win | 6-0 4-6 6-3 | 1.65 | 2.16 | 263 | 80.4 | 67.6 | 27.8 | 1 | 3 | 11/14 | 9/12 | 34.3 | 63.0 | 7/10 | 7/13 |
01-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Juan Bautista Torres | R16 | Win | 6-0 3-0 | 1.44 | 2.7 | 432 | 70.7 | 72.4 | 41.7 | 1 | 3 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 47.1 | 80.0 | 4/6 | 4/4 |
30-Jan-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 1.46 | 2.61 | 287 | 70.4 | 66.0 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 | 9/10 | 41.9 | 57.1 | 4/12 | 4/9 |
24-Jan-2024 | Punta Del Este Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Lose | 4-6 4-6 | 1.56 | 2.33 | 275 | 64.2 | 53.5 | 20.8 | 0 | 5 | 1/8 | 3/10 | 45.7 | 58.1 | 5/15 | 5/10 |
15-Jan-2024 | Australian Open | Zhizhen Zhang | R128 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(3) 6-7(5) | 9.44 | 1.07 | 54 | 56.1 | 81.3 | 44.0 | 14 | 7 | 7/11 | 13/17 | 29.9 | 42.2 | 3/4 | 3/17 |
14-Nov-2023 | Montevideo Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | R32 | Lose | 6-7(3) 0-6 | 1.75 | 1.99 | 144 | 69.1 | 55.3 | 22.7 | 0 | 5 | 6/12 | 3/9 | 29.7 | 52.0 | 3/6 | 3/9 |
07-Nov-2023 | Lima Challenger | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(4) | 1.91 | 1.82 | 126 | 70.0 | 55.4 | 45.8 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 | 7/11 | 37.3 | 54.2 | 3/7 | 3/11 |
03-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Alejandro Tabilo | QF | Lose | 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6 | 1.72 | 2.07 | 125 | 73.1 | 70.9 | 55.2 | 8 | 2 | 3/5 | 14/16 | 5.7 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0/16 |
01-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Franco Agamenone | R16 | Win | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | 1.64 | 2.19 | 193 | 78.6 | 62.1 | 61.1 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | 11/15 | 45.5 | 32.1 | 5/9 | 5/14 |
31-Oct-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Gerard Campana Lee | R32 | Win | 6-0 5-7 6-1 | 1.28 | 3.51 | 403 | 74.7 | 56.5 | 52.4 | 4 | 2 | 3/8 | 8/13 | 64.7 | 58.6 | 9/11 | 9/12 |
19-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Andrea Pellegrino | QF | Lose | 0-6 2-3 | 1.58 | 2.3 | 169 | 66.7 | 39.3 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 2/7 | 1/6 | 29.2 | 40.0 | 1/3 | 1/5 |
18-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Jozef Kovalik | R16 | Win | 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2) | 1.58 | 2.3 | 232 | 70.8 | 65.3 | 51.6 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 | 12/17 | 42.6 | 41.5 | 4/12 | 4/17 |
17-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Nicolas Mejia | R32 | Win | 6-4 7-5 | 1.26 | 3.66 | 316 | 69.4 | 72.0 | 68.2 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 | 11/11 | 37.3 | 25.0 | 2/6 | 2/11 |
15-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Mariano Navone | Final | Lose | 6-2 3-6 4-6 | 1.58 | 2.3 | 190 | 67.1 | 49.1 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 3/11 | 5/13 | 49.3 | 55.2 | 8/15 | 8/14 |
14-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-4 | 1.75 | 2.01 | 106 | 74.1 | 67.4 | 53.3 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 | 7/10 | 52.9 | 46.7 | 5/6 | 5/10 |
13-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Jan Choinski | QF | Win | 5-7 7-6(3) 6-3 | 1.5 | 2.51 | 127 | 71.3 | 59.7 | 51.6 | 6 | 4 | 6/12 | 11/17 | 43.7 | 51.2 | 6/16 | 6/16 |
12-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 1.29 | 3.39 | 283 | 86.0 | 72.1 | 14.3 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 | 7/8 | 47.5 | 58.1 | 5/9 | 5/8 |
10-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 | 1.31 | 3.28 | 267 | 73.3 | 61.9 | 56.5 | 1 | 3 | 2/7 | 10/15 | 38.1 | 47.5 | 4/10 | 4/14 |
05-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Orlando Luz | R16 | Lose | 3-6 6-3 3-6 | 1.29 | 3.5 | 437 | 59.2 | 83.3 | 34.5 | 4 | 4 | 0/3 | 10/13 | 32.4 | 35.7 | 2/5 | 2/14 |
03-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Wilson Leite | R32 | Win | 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1 | 1.14 | 5.34 | 573 | 58.0 | 65.5 | 50.0 | 9 | 11 | 5/8 | 11/14 | 43.6 | 53.8 | 7/22 | 7/13 |
17-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Vit Kopriva | Final | Win | 6-1 7-6(4) | 1.91 | 1.83 | 148 | 77.4 | 51.2 | 58.3 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | 5/9 | 49.2 | 64.5 | 7/18 | 7/10 |
16-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 1.46 | 2.62 | 255 | 80.0 | 77.5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 45.9 | 43.8 | 4/7 | 4/9 |
15-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Jaume Munar | QF | Win | 6-3 6-3 | 2.79 | 1.42 | 85 | 75.4 | 69.4 | 31.3 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 | 7/9 | 42.4 | 85.7 | 5/6 | 5/9 |
14-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Lucas Gerch | R16 | Win | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | 1.39 | 2.86 | 345 | 77.0 | 61.2 | 45.0 | 3 | 3 | 3/8 | 9/14 | 42.6 | 55.0 | 6/7 | 6/14 |
12-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Henri Squire | R32 | Win | 6-4 2-6 6-4 | 1.43 | 2.73 | 264 | 70.3 | 67.3 | 68.2 | 2 | 3 | 4/8 | 10/14 | 34.7 | 50.0 | 4/8 | 4/14 |
08-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Andrea Vavassori | QF | Lose | 0-6 3-6 | 2.03 | 1.74 | 163 | 78.0 | 53.1 | 44.4 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | 3/7 | 12.0 | 36.8 | 0/0 | 0/8 |
06-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Hady Habib | R16 | Win | 6-4 6-3 | 1.24 | 3.87 | 421 | 65.6 | 64.3 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 | 7/10 | 20.0 | 73.3 | 5/10 | 5/9 |
05-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Nino Serdarusic | R32 | Win | 7-5 6-4 | 1.4 | 2.84 | 286 | 68.1 | 65.3 | 60.9 | 1 | 2 | 7/9 | 9/11 | 20.6 | 61.5 | 4/5 | 4/11 |
26-Aug-2023 | US Open | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Q3 | Lose | 4-6 7-5 5-7 | 2.08 | 1.73 | 168 | 59.5 | 64.1 | 43.4 | 11 | 7 | 13/18 | 12/17 | 27.6 | 51.3 | 4/9 | 4/17 |
24-Aug-2023 | US Open | Martin Damm | Q2 | Win | 6-3 6-2 | 1.7 | 2.11 | 399 | 70.5 | 76.7 | 55.6 | 4 | 3 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 34.6 | 60.0 | 3/5 | 3/8 |
22-Aug-2023 | US Open | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Q1 | Win | 6-3 6-1 | 1.59 | 2.29 | 202 | 57.1 | 87.5 | 61.1 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 | 8/8 | 34.8 | 57.1 | 4/4 | 4/8 |
13-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Semis | Lose | 4-6 6-3 5-7 | 1.46 | 2.61 | 193 | 70.4 | 68.1 | 41.4 | 3 | 1 | 4/8 | 12/16 | 23.3 | 40.0 | 3/6 | 3/15 |
11-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Bernard Tomic | QF | Win | 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3 | 1.28 | 3.54 | 326 | 65.9 | 70.4 | 67.9 | 10 | 2 | 2/4 | 13/15 | 28.3 | 56.4 | 5/11 | 5/14 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R16 | Win | 6-4 1-6 6-4 | 1.4 | 2.84 | 279 | 72.6 | 60.7 | 65.2 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | 10/13 | 32.7 | 47.2 | 3/7 | 3/14 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Jorge Brian Panta | R32 | Win | 6-0 6-3 | 1.08 | 7.65 | 468 | 62.5 | 83.3 | 44.4 | 5 | 2 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 53.6 | 62.1 | 5/13 | 5/7 |
29-Jul-2023 | Kitzbuhel | Lukas Neumayer | Q1 | Lose | 1-6 2-6 | 1.45 | 2.67 | 245 | 55.6 | 32.0 | 45.0 | 1 | 2 | 3/9 | 2/8 | 40.7 | 33.3 | 1/4 | 1/7 |
27-Jul-2023 | Umag | Stan Wawrinka | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 2.75 | 1.45 | 72 | 63.2 | 44.4 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 | 4/9 | 23.1 | 39.3 | 2/4 | 2/10 |
26-Jul-2023 | Umag | Marc Andrea Huesler | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 1.72 | 2.12 | 83 | 70.2 | 62.5 | 64.7 | 4 | 1 | 4/6 | 7/9 | 51.0 | 51.2 | 5/17 | 5/9 |
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Result | Self Odd | Rival's Odd | Rival's Rank | 1st Srv Accuracy % | 1st Srv Pts % | 2nd Srv Pts % | Aces | DFs | BPs Saved | Srv Games Won | Return 1st Srv Pts % | Return 2nd Srv Pts % | BPs Converted | Return Games Won | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15-Jan-2024 | Australian Open | Zhizhen Zhang | R128 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(3) 6-7(5) | 9.44 | 1.07 | 54 | 56.1 | 81.3 | 44.0 | 14 | 7 | 7/11 | 13/17 | 29.9 | 42.2 | 3/4 | 3/17 |
03-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Alejandro Tabilo | QF | Lose | 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6 | 1.72 | 2.07 | 125 | 73.1 | 70.9 | 55.2 | 8 | 2 | 3/5 | 14/16 | 5.7 | 33.3 | 0/1 | 0/16 |
01-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Franco Agamenone | R16 | Win | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | 1.64 | 2.19 | 193 | 78.6 | 62.1 | 61.1 | 1 | 1 | 2/6 | 11/15 | 45.5 | 32.1 | 5/9 | 5/14 |
31-Oct-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Gerard Campana Lee | R32 | Win | 6-0 5-7 6-1 | 1.28 | 3.51 | 403 | 74.7 | 56.5 | 52.4 | 4 | 2 | 3/8 | 8/13 | 64.7 | 58.6 | 9/11 | 9/12 |
26-Aug-2023 | US Open | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Q3 | Lose | 4-6 7-5 5-7 | 2.08 | 1.73 | 168 | 59.5 | 64.1 | 43.4 | 11 | 7 | 13/18 | 12/17 | 27.6 | 51.3 | 4/9 | 4/17 |
24-Aug-2023 | US Open | Martin Damm | Q2 | Win | 6-3 6-2 | 1.7 | 2.11 | 399 | 70.5 | 76.7 | 55.6 | 4 | 3 | 3/3 | 9/9 | 34.6 | 60.0 | 3/5 | 3/8 |
22-Aug-2023 | US Open | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Q1 | Win | 6-3 6-1 | 1.59 | 2.29 | 202 | 57.1 | 87.5 | 61.1 | 3 | 1 | 0/0 | 8/8 | 34.8 | 57.1 | 4/4 | 4/8 |
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Result | Self Odd | Rival's Odd | Rival's Rank | 1st Srv Accuracy % | 1st Srv Pts % | 2nd Srv Pts % | Aces | DFs | BPs Saved | Srv Games Won | Return 1st Srv Pts % | Return 2nd Srv Pts % | BPs Converted | Return Games Won | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23-Jul-2024 | Kitzbuhel | Facundo Diaz Acosta | R32 | Lose | 6-2 3-6 0-6 | 2.15 | 1.69 | 77 | 63.2 | 55.6 | 47.6 | 1 | 1 | 4/9 | 6/11 | 31.7 | 40.0 | 3/4 | 3/12 |
12-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Alexander Ritschard | QF | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 1.59 | 2.25 | 175 | 58.1 | 61.1 | 40.4 | 2 | 8 | 15/21 | 8/14 | 18.0 | 64.3 | 3/8 | 3/13 |
10-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Maks Kasnikowski | R16 | Win | 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1 | 1.62 | 2.2 | 193 | 51.2 | 61.9 | 62.5 | 3 | 3 | 0/3 | 10/13 | 40.8 | 62.2 | 8/14 | 8/14 |
09-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | David Jorda Sanchis | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 1.22 | 3.99 | 315 | 65.3 | 84.4 | 52.9 | 1 | 4 | 0/1 | 9/10 | 36.4 | 57.7 | 3/11 | 3/9 |
21-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Daniel Altmaier | Semis | Lose | 7-6(7) 4-6 6-7(3) | 2.07 | 1.7 | 77 | 61.0 | 60.2 | 49.1 | 3 | 5 | 6/11 | 12/17 | 25.0 | 65.5 | 4/12 | 4/17 |
20-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Marco Cecchinato | QF | Win | 6-2 7-6(1) | 1.51 | 2.44 | 404 | 65.0 | 66.7 | 57.1 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 7/10 | 46.7 | 59.5 | 5/12 | 5/10 |
19-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Federico Arnaboldi | R16 | Win | 6-4 5-7 6-0 | 1.22 | 3.95 | 500 | 61.1 | 60.6 | 47.6 | 4 | 6 | 5/9 | 10/14 | 44.4 | 60.5 | 7/9 | 7/14 |
17-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | R32 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 1.58 | 2.28 | 208 | 58.1 | 72.0 | 50.0 | 0 | 3 | 0/2 | 6/8 | 42.1 | 72.7 | 6/8 | 6/8 |
28-May-2024 | Roland Garros | Taylor Fritz | R128 | Lose | 6-2 1-6 2-6 1-6 | 6.11 | 1.13 | 12 | 60.9 | 60.4 | 38.2 | 1 | 3 | 3/11 | 7/15 | 25.0 | 59.0 | 3/4 | 3/15 |
21-May-2024 | Geneva | Denis Shapovalov | R32 | Lose | 5-7 0-6 | 2.31 | 1.61 | 123 | 79.4 | 50.0 | 46.2 | 0 | 0 | 2/7 | 4/9 | 29.0 | 42.3 | 1/4 | 1/9 |
17-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Lorenzo Sonego | R16 | Lose | 6-3 4-6 4-6 | 2.49 | 1.5 | 47 | 70.7 | 60.0 | 51.9 | 0 | 0 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 32.1 | 52.6 | 4/11 | 4/14 |
14-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Jurij Rodionov | R32 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-2 | 1.65 | 2.16 | 133 | 60.4 | 62.1 | 52.6 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 | 10/14 | 33.3 | 62.2 | 6/19 | 6/13 |
06-May-2024 | Rome | Vit Kopriva | Q1 | Lose | 3-6 7-5 6-7(3) | 1.5 | 2.51 | 127 | 74.2 | 58.3 | 40.0 | 4 | 1 | 2/8 | 10/16 | 41.4 | 56.3 | 6/11 | 6/17 |
03-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3(-4) | 2.56 | 1.48 | 47 | 65.2 | 50.0 | 18.8 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | 2/7 | 33.3 | 56.0 | 3/6 | 3/7 |
02-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Frances Tiafoe | R16 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 2.13 | 1.67 | 21 | 71.9 | 52.2 | 55.6 | 0 | 3 | 4/8 | 6/10 | 56.0 | 68.0 | 7/9 | 7/9 |
01-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Fabio Fognini | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 3-1 | 1.63 | 2.21 | 94 | 66.1 | 56.4 | 65.0 | 1 | 3 | 3/6 | 5/8 | 53.8 | 47.4 | 4/11 | 4/8 |
29-Apr-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3 | nan | nan | 60 | 65.2 | 50.0 | 18.8 | 0 | 3 | 1/6 | 2/7 | 33.3 | 56.0 | 3/6 | 3/7 |
23-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Q2 | Lose | 5-7 5-7 | 1.96 | 1.81 | 146 | 73.3 | 63.6 | 65.0 | 1 | 1 | 5/7 | 10/12 | 23.2 | 53.8 | 0/5 | 0/12 |
22-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Mikhail Kukushkin | Q1 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-2 | 1.33 | 3.28 | 129 | 73.3 | 71.4 | 30.4 | 1 | 4 | 2/5 | 10/13 | 46.7 | 39.1 | 6/7 | 6/13 |
19-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Francisco Cerundolo | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 2.48 | 1.53 | 21 | 66.7 | 50.0 | 15.0 | 0 | 0 | 4/11 | 2/9 | 44.4 | 61.1 | 4/7 | 4/10 |
15-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Benjamin Bonzi | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 1.42 | 2.8 | 182 | 67.2 | 74.4 | 63.2 | 1 | 1 | 5/6 | 8/9 | 34.4 | 70.0 | 4/6 | 4/9 |
08-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Ugo Humbert | R64 | Lose | 6-4 1-6 2-6 | 2.95 | 1.4 | 15 | 65.0 | 57.7 | 39.3 | 1 | 4 | 2/7 | 7/12 | 36.2 | 42.9 | 2/8 | 2/13 |
07-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Arthur Rinderknech | Q2 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | 1.84 | 1.92 | 83 | 69.9 | 75.9 | 48.0 | 4 | 2 | 1/3 | 13/15 | 27.5 | 50.0 | 3/7 | 3/14 |
06-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Alexander Shevchenko | Q1 | Win | 6-2 6-4 | 1.76 | 2.02 | 55 | 69.6 | 75.0 | 50.0 | 3 | 3 | 5/7 | 7/9 | 45.7 | 63.2 | 5/13 | 5/9 |
03-Apr-2024 | Estoril | Botic Van De Zandschulp | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 1.79 | 2.02 | 87 | 64.2 | 48.1 | 55.2 | 2 | 0 | 8/14 | 7/13 | 35.4 | 54.1 | 4/8 | 4/14 |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Filip Krajinovic | R16 | Win | 0-6 7-6(5) 6-2 | 1.43 | 2.71 | 446 | 61.9 | 69.2 | 50.0 | 3 | 5 | 3/7 | 9/13 | 36.2 | 42.9 | 3/5 | 3/13 |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Corentin Moutet | QF | Lose | 1-6 5-7 | 1.81 | 1.85 | 107 | 64.9 | 54.2 | 34.6 | 1 | 2 | 6/12 | 4/10 | 29.4 | 50.0 | 2/4 | 2/9 |
28-Mar-2024 | Naples 3 Challenger | Manuel Guinard | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-0 | 1.36 | 3.0 | 247 | 70.0 | 82.1 | 66.7 | 1 | 2 | 0/0 | 7/7 | 42.9 | 63.6 | 5/11 | 5/8 |
28-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Nicolas Jarry | R16 | Lose | 6-7(4) 2-6 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 22 | 56.3 | 75.0 | 45.2 | 3 | 2 | 4/6 | 8/10 | 14.6 | 29.4 | 0/1 | 0/10 |
26-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-6(1) | 2.13 | 1.7 | 135 | 63.8 | 64.9 | 52.4 | 5 | 4 | 2/5 | 7/10 | 53.7 | 60.9 | 5/7 | 5/9 |
21-Feb-2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 6-1 4-6 2-6 | 2.2 | 1.66 | 113 | 62.9 | 55.7 | 36.1 | 0 | 0 | 14/21 | 6/13 | 41.2 | 66.7 | 6/14 | 6/12 |
17-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Lose | 2-6 3-6 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 87 | 66.7 | 55.9 | 35.3 | 1 | 1 | 7/11 | 4/8 | 26.3 | 43.8 | 1/5 | 1/9 |
16-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | QF | Win | 6-1 6-4 | 3.5 | 1.31 | 30 | 73.2 | 70.7 | 40.0 | 3 | 0 | 3/5 | 7/9 | 52.4 | 66.7 | 5/9 | 5/8 |
15-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Cameron Norrie | R16 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | 2.72 | 1.46 | 20 | 67.0 | 76.2 | 41.9 | 5 | 3 | 7/9 | 12/14 | 19.5 | 60.9 | 4/9 | 4/13 |
13-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Ofner | R32 | Win | 7-5 4-6 7-5 | 1.79 | 2.01 | 38 | 60.8 | 67.8 | 44.7 | 4 | 6 | 3/9 | 11/17 | 34.3 | 59.3 | 7/17 | 7/17 |
10-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Facundo Bagnis | Semis | Lose | 3-6 5-7 | 1.63 | 2.27 | 207 | 74.2 | 59.2 | 64.7 | 0 | 1 | 2/5 | 7/10 | 23.6 | 61.5 | 1/11 | 1/11 |
09-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | QF | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 2.97 | 1.4 | 29 | 58.8 | 90.0 | 66.7 | 1 | 0 | 0/0 | 10/10 | 27.3 | 51.7 | 2/8 | 2/9 |
07-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Albert RamosVinolas | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 1.74 | 2.09 | 84 | 68.1 | 62.5 | 53.3 | 3 | 2 | 3/5 | 6/8 | 51.7 | 63.6 | 6/11 | 6/8 |
06-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Daniel Altmaier | R32 | Win | 5-7 6-3 6-4 | 2.54 | 1.51 | 52 | 71.7 | 64.8 | 42.9 | 5 | 5 | 2/7 | 11/16 | 39.6 | 54.2 | 6/14 | 6/15 |
04-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Final | Lose | 5-7 4-6 | 2.25 | 1.6 | 149 | 62.8 | 49.0 | 55.2 | 1 | 3 | 4/9 | 6/11 | 32.5 | 51.9 | 3/6 | 3/11 |
03-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida | Semis | Win | 7-5 7-6(6) | 1.43 | 2.62 | 343 | 78.4 | 62.3 | 42.1 | 0 | 4 | 5/9 | 8/12 | 39.6 | 54.8 | 5/11 | 5/12 |
02-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Gianluca Mager | QF | Win | 6-0 4-6 6-3 | 1.65 | 2.16 | 263 | 80.4 | 67.6 | 27.8 | 1 | 3 | 11/14 | 9/12 | 34.3 | 63.0 | 7/10 | 7/13 |
01-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Juan Bautista Torres | R16 | Win | 6-0 3-0 | 1.44 | 2.7 | 432 | 70.7 | 72.4 | 41.7 | 1 | 3 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 47.1 | 80.0 | 4/6 | 4/4 |
30-Jan-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 1.46 | 2.61 | 287 | 70.4 | 66.0 | 66.7 | 0 | 2 | 4/5 | 9/10 | 41.9 | 57.1 | 4/12 | 4/9 |
24-Jan-2024 | Punta Del Este Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Lose | 4-6 4-6 | 1.56 | 2.33 | 275 | 64.2 | 53.5 | 20.8 | 0 | 5 | 1/8 | 3/10 | 45.7 | 58.1 | 5/15 | 5/10 |
14-Nov-2023 | Montevideo Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | R32 | Lose | 6-7(3) 0-6 | 1.75 | 1.99 | 144 | 69.1 | 55.3 | 22.7 | 0 | 5 | 6/12 | 3/9 | 29.7 | 52.0 | 3/6 | 3/9 |
07-Nov-2023 | Lima Challenger | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(4) | 1.91 | 1.82 | 126 | 70.0 | 55.4 | 45.8 | 0 | 2 | 4/8 | 7/11 | 37.3 | 54.2 | 3/7 | 3/11 |
19-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Andrea Pellegrino | QF | Lose | 0-6 2-3 | 1.58 | 2.3 | 169 | 66.7 | 39.3 | 50.0 | 2 | 1 | 2/7 | 1/6 | 29.2 | 40.0 | 1/3 | 1/5 |
18-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Jozef Kovalik | R16 | Win | 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2) | 1.58 | 2.3 | 232 | 70.8 | 65.3 | 51.6 | 0 | 3 | 2/7 | 12/17 | 42.6 | 41.5 | 4/12 | 4/17 |
17-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Nicolas Mejia | R32 | Win | 6-4 7-5 | 1.26 | 3.66 | 316 | 69.4 | 72.0 | 68.2 | 1 | 1 | 3/3 | 11/11 | 37.3 | 25.0 | 2/6 | 2/11 |
15-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Mariano Navone | Final | Lose | 6-2 3-6 4-6 | 1.58 | 2.3 | 190 | 67.1 | 49.1 | 33.3 | 0 | 4 | 3/11 | 5/13 | 49.3 | 55.2 | 8/15 | 8/14 |
14-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-4 | 1.75 | 2.01 | 106 | 74.1 | 67.4 | 53.3 | 1 | 2 | 1/4 | 7/10 | 52.9 | 46.7 | 5/6 | 5/10 |
13-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Jan Choinski | QF | Win | 5-7 7-6(3) 6-3 | 1.5 | 2.51 | 127 | 71.3 | 59.7 | 51.6 | 6 | 4 | 6/12 | 11/17 | 43.7 | 51.2 | 6/16 | 6/16 |
12-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 1.29 | 3.39 | 283 | 86.0 | 72.1 | 14.3 | 1 | 2 | 2/3 | 7/8 | 47.5 | 58.1 | 5/9 | 5/8 |
10-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 | 1.31 | 3.28 | 267 | 73.3 | 61.9 | 56.5 | 1 | 3 | 2/7 | 10/15 | 38.1 | 47.5 | 4/10 | 4/14 |
05-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Orlando Luz | R16 | Lose | 3-6 6-3 3-6 | 1.29 | 3.5 | 437 | 59.2 | 83.3 | 34.5 | 4 | 4 | 0/3 | 10/13 | 32.4 | 35.7 | 2/5 | 2/14 |
03-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Wilson Leite | R32 | Win | 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1 | 1.14 | 5.34 | 573 | 58.0 | 65.5 | 50.0 | 9 | 11 | 5/8 | 11/14 | 43.6 | 53.8 | 7/22 | 7/13 |
17-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Vit Kopriva | Final | Win | 6-1 7-6(4) | 1.91 | 1.83 | 148 | 77.4 | 51.2 | 58.3 | 3 | 1 | 0/4 | 5/9 | 49.2 | 64.5 | 7/18 | 7/10 |
16-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 1.46 | 2.62 | 255 | 80.0 | 77.5 | 40.0 | 1 | 1 | 1/2 | 8/9 | 45.9 | 43.8 | 4/7 | 4/9 |
15-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Jaume Munar | QF | Win | 6-3 6-3 | 2.79 | 1.42 | 85 | 75.4 | 69.4 | 31.3 | 0 | 3 | 4/6 | 7/9 | 42.4 | 85.7 | 5/6 | 5/9 |
14-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Lucas Gerch | R16 | Win | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | 1.39 | 2.86 | 345 | 77.0 | 61.2 | 45.0 | 3 | 3 | 3/8 | 9/14 | 42.6 | 55.0 | 6/7 | 6/14 |
12-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Henri Squire | R32 | Win | 6-4 2-6 6-4 | 1.43 | 2.73 | 264 | 70.3 | 67.3 | 68.2 | 2 | 3 | 4/8 | 10/14 | 34.7 | 50.0 | 4/8 | 4/14 |
08-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Andrea Vavassori | QF | Lose | 0-6 3-6 | 2.03 | 1.74 | 163 | 78.0 | 53.1 | 44.4 | 0 | 4 | 1/5 | 3/7 | 12.0 | 36.8 | 0/0 | 0/8 |
06-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Hady Habib | R16 | Win | 6-4 6-3 | 1.24 | 3.87 | 421 | 65.6 | 64.3 | 50.0 | 0 | 4 | 2/5 | 7/10 | 20.0 | 73.3 | 5/10 | 5/9 |
05-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Nino Serdarusic | R32 | Win | 7-5 6-4 | 1.4 | 2.84 | 286 | 68.1 | 65.3 | 60.9 | 1 | 2 | 7/9 | 9/11 | 20.6 | 61.5 | 4/5 | 4/11 |
13-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Semis | Lose | 4-6 6-3 5-7 | 1.46 | 2.61 | 193 | 70.4 | 68.1 | 41.4 | 3 | 1 | 4/8 | 12/16 | 23.3 | 40.0 | 3/6 | 3/15 |
11-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Bernard Tomic | QF | Win | 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3 | 1.28 | 3.54 | 326 | 65.9 | 70.4 | 67.9 | 10 | 2 | 2/4 | 13/15 | 28.3 | 56.4 | 5/11 | 5/14 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R16 | Win | 6-4 1-6 6-4 | 1.4 | 2.84 | 279 | 72.6 | 60.7 | 65.2 | 2 | 1 | 1/4 | 10/13 | 32.7 | 47.2 | 3/7 | 3/14 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Jorge Brian Panta | R32 | Win | 6-0 6-3 | 1.08 | 7.65 | 468 | 62.5 | 83.3 | 44.4 | 5 | 2 | 3/4 | 7/8 | 53.6 | 62.1 | 5/13 | 5/7 |
29-Jul-2023 | Kitzbuhel | Lukas Neumayer | Q1 | Lose | 1-6 2-6 | 1.45 | 2.67 | 245 | 55.6 | 32.0 | 45.0 | 1 | 2 | 3/9 | 2/8 | 40.7 | 33.3 | 1/4 | 1/7 |
27-Jul-2023 | Umag | Stan Wawrinka | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 2.75 | 1.45 | 72 | 63.2 | 44.4 | 57.1 | 1 | 2 | 5/10 | 4/9 | 23.1 | 39.3 | 2/4 | 2/10 |
26-Jul-2023 | Umag | Marc Andrea Huesler | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 1.72 | 2.12 | 83 | 70.2 | 62.5 | 64.7 | 4 | 1 | 4/6 | 7/9 | 51.0 | 51.2 | 5/17 | 5/9 |
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Result | Self Odd | Rival's Odd | Rival's Rank | 1st Srv Accuracy % | 1st Srv Pts % | 2nd Srv Pts % | Aces | DFs | BPs Saved | Srv Games Won | Return 1st Srv Pts % | Return 2nd Srv Pts % | BPs Converted | Return Games Won | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
02-Jul-2024 | Wimbledon | Adam Walton | R128 | Lose | 3-6 3-6 5-7 | 4.06 | 1.24 | 101 | 75.3 | 61.4 | 47.8 | 4 | 1 | 3/8 | 10/15 | 26.5 | 20.7 | 1/3 | 1/15 |
Highest ranked: 49
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Score | Pressure Points won on serve | Service games won from the score: | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0-30 | 0-40 | 15-30 | 15-40 | 30-30 | 30-40 | Deuce | 40-A | |||||||
23-Jul-2024 | Kitzbuhel | Facundo Diaz Acosta | R32 | Lose | 6-2 3-6 0-6 | 8/19 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 2/4 | 0/3 | 2/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
12-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Alexander Ritschard | QF | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 32/57 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 5/6 | 1/3 | 4/8 | 2/6 |
10-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Maks Kasnikowski | R16 | Win | 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1 | 10/16 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 5/7 | 0/2 | 3/3 | 0/0 |
09-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | David Jorda Sanchis | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 5/7 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
02-Jul-2024 | Wimbledon | Adam Walton | R128 | Lose | 3-6 3-6 5-7 | 16/27 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 3/6 | 0/2 | 4/7 | 0/4 | 3/3 | 1/1 |
21-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Daniel Altmaier | Semis | Lose | 7-6(7) 4-6 6-7(3) | 22/36 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/2 | 5/8 | 1/4 | 4/6 | 1/3 |
20-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Marco Cecchinato | QF | Win | 6-2 7-6(1) | 8/15 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
19-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Federico Arnaboldi | R16 | Win | 6-4 5-7 6-0 | 22/35 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 5/6 | 1/1 | 3/5 | 2/4 |
17-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | R32 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 8/12 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 4/5 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
28-May-2024 | Roland Garros | Taylor Fritz | R128 | Lose | 6-2 1-6 2-6 1-6 | 11/28 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 1/7 | 0/4 | 1/4 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
21-May-2024 | Geneva | Denis Shapovalov | R32 | Lose | 5-7 0-6 | 12/23 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 2/4 | 0/2 |
17-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Lorenzo Sonego | R16 | Lose | 6-3 4-6 4-6 | 14/27 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 2/4 | 0/2 | 4/6 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 1/2 |
14-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Jurij Rodionov | R32 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-2 | 20/32 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 4/5 | 1/4 | 4/5 | 2/3 |
06-May-2024 | Rome | Vit Kopriva | Q1 | Lose | 3-6 7-5 6-7(3) | 11/25 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 2/6 | 0/2 | 4/7 | 2/5 | 3/3 | 0/0 |
03-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3(-4) | 4/15 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
02-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Frances Tiafoe | R16 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 13/23 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 3/5 | 1/4 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
01-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Fabio Fognini | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 3-1 | 6/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
29-Apr-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
23-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Q2 | Lose | 5-7 5-7 | 11/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 1/1 |
22-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Mikhail Kukushkin | Q1 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-2 | 15/23 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 3/4 | 0/1 |
19-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Francisco Cerundolo | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 13/29 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/6 | 0/4 | 1/2 | 0/3 | 1/4 | 0/3 |
15-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Benjamin Bonzi | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 12/18 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 1/2 |
08-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Ugo Humbert | R64 | Lose | 6-4 1-6 2-6 | 14/26 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 3/5 | 0/1 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 4/6 | 0/2 |
07-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Arthur Rinderknech | Q2 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | 10/15 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 0/0 |
06-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Alexander Shevchenko | Q1 | Win | 6-2 6-4 | 7/12 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
03-Apr-2024 | Estoril | Botic Van De Zandschulp | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 14/29 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 0/4 | 1/5 | 4/5 | 2/6 | 2/2 | 1/1 |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Filip Krajinovic | R16 | Win | 0-6 7-6(5) 6-2 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Corentin Moutet | QF | Lose | 1-6 5-7 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
28-Mar-2024 | Naples 3 Challenger | Manuel Guinard | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-0 | 4/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
28-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Nicolas Jarry | R16 | Lose | 6-7(4) 2-6 | 12/18 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
26-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-6(1) | 5/12 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
21-Feb-2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 6-1 4-6 2-6 | 23/45 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 1/6 | 1/7 | 1/2 | 2/6 | 3/6 | 1/4 |
17-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Lose | 2-6 3-6 | 12/23 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/3 | 1/4 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 1/1 |
16-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | QF | Win | 6-1 6-4 | 8/14 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 4/5 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
15-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Cameron Norrie | R16 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | 17/25 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 3/4 | 2/3 |
13-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Ofner | R32 | Win | 7-5 4-6 7-5 | 14/26 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 2/4 | 0/3 | 5/6 | 0/3 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
10-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Facundo Bagnis | Semis | Lose | 3-6 5-7 | 11/19 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/3 |
09-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | QF | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 4/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
07-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Albert RamosVinolas | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 8/14 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
06-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Daniel Altmaier | R32 | Win | 5-7 6-3 6-4 | 14/26 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 4/8 | 0/4 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
04-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Final | Lose | 5-7 4-6 | 16/30 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 3/5 | 1/2 | 3/5 | 1/3 |
03-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida | Semis | Win | 7-5 7-6(6) | 12/24 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 2/4 | 0/3 | 1/3 | 0/2 |
02-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Gianluca Mager | QF | Win | 6-0 4-6 6-3 | 22/35 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 3/4 | 2/4 | 4/5 | 3/4 |
01-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Juan Bautista Torres | R16 | Win | 6-0 3-0 | 11/14 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 2/2 |
30-Jan-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 18/24 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 4/5 | 1/2 | 3/3 | 2/2 |
24-Jan-2024 | Punta Del Este Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Lose | 4-6 4-6 | 10/25 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 2/7 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 0/3 |
15-Jan-2024 | Australian Open | Zhizhen Zhang | R128 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(3) 6-7(5) | 20/34 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 1/2 | 3/6 | 1/4 | 3/6 | 1/4 |
14-Nov-2023 | Montevideo Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | R32 | Lose | 6-7(3) 0-6 | 13/29 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 1/3 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 1/3 |
07-Nov-2023 | Lima Challenger | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(4) | 18/30 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 0/1 | 4/7 | 1/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 |
03-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Alejandro Tabilo | QF | Lose | 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6 | 16/23 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 4/5 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 2/3 |
01-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Franco Agamenone | R16 | Win | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | 13/22 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 0/3 | 4/5 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
31-Oct-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Gerard Campana Lee | R32 | Win | 6-0 5-7 6-1 | 14/25 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 4/7 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 0/2 |
19-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Andrea Pellegrino | QF | Lose | 0-6 2-3 | 5/17 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
18-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Jozef Kovalik | R16 | Win | 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2) | 10/21 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/5 | 0/3 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
17-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Nicolas Mejia | R32 | Win | 6-4 7-5 | 15/17 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 1/1 |
15-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Mariano Navone | Final | Lose | 6-2 3-6 4-6 | 10/27 | 1/5 | 0/3 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 1/4 | 0/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 |
14-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-4 | 6/13 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
13-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Jan Choinski | QF | Win | 5-7 7-6(3) 6-3 | 20/36 | 1/5 | 0/3 | 3/5 | 0/2 | 4/6 | 1/3 | 2/5 | 0/3 |
12-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 7/10 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
10-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 | 7/18 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
05-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Orlando Luz | R16 | Lose | 3-6 6-3 3-6 | 8/14 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/2 | 3/4 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
03-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Wilson Leite | R32 | Win | 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1 | 17/27 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 8/10 | 2/5 | 4/5 | 1/2 |
17-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Vit Kopriva | Final | Win | 6-1 7-6(4) | 4/12 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
16-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 6/9 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
15-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Jaume Munar | QF | Win | 6-3 6-3 | 10/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 3/3 | 1/1 |
14-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Lucas Gerch | R16 | Win | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | 11/24 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 3/6 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
12-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Henri Squire | R32 | Win | 6-4 2-6 6-4 | 6/15 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
08-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Andrea Vavassori | QF | Lose | 0-6 3-6 | 5/13 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
06-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Hady Habib | R16 | Win | 6-4 6-3 | 16/23 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 3/5 | 0/1 | 4/6 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
05-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Nino Serdarusic | R32 | Win | 7-5 6-4 | 14/22 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 |
26-Aug-2023 | US Open | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Q3 | Lose | 4-6 7-5 5-7 | 35/53 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 5/9 | 4/6 | 3/6 | 4/6 | 5/7 | 1/3 |
24-Aug-2023 | US Open | Martin Damm | Q2 | Win | 6-3 6-2 | 13/16 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 1/1 |
22-Aug-2023 | US Open | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Q1 | Win | 6-3 6-1 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
13-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Semis | Lose | 4-6 6-3 5-7 | 15/25 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 1/2 |
11-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Bernard Tomic | QF | Win | 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3 | 12/17 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 4/5 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 0/0 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R16 | Win | 6-4 1-6 6-4 | 14/21 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 4/7 | 1/2 | 2/4 | 0/2 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Jorge Brian Panta | R32 | Win | 6-0 6-3 | 5/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
29-Jul-2023 | Kitzbuhel | Lukas Neumayer | Q1 | Lose | 1-6 2-6 | 8/22 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 1/5 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
27-Jul-2023 | Umag | Stan Wawrinka | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 10/25 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 1/3 |
26-Jul-2023 | Umag | Marc Andrea Huesler | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 7/14 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Score | Pressure Points won on serve | Service games won from the score: | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0-30 | 0-40 | 15-30 | 15-40 | 30-30 | 30-40 | Deuce | 40-A | |||||||
15-Jan-2024 | Australian Open | Zhizhen Zhang | R128 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(3) 6-7(5) | 20/34 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 1/2 | 3/6 | 1/4 | 3/6 | 1/4 |
03-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Alejandro Tabilo | QF | Lose | 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6 | 16/23 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 4/5 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 2/3 |
01-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Franco Agamenone | R16 | Win | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | 13/22 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 0/3 | 4/5 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
31-Oct-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Gerard Campana Lee | R32 | Win | 6-0 5-7 6-1 | 14/25 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 4/7 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 0/2 |
26-Aug-2023 | US Open | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Q3 | Lose | 4-6 7-5 5-7 | 35/53 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 5/9 | 4/6 | 3/6 | 4/6 | 5/7 | 1/3 |
24-Aug-2023 | US Open | Martin Damm | Q2 | Win | 6-3 6-2 | 13/16 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 1/1 |
22-Aug-2023 | US Open | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Q1 | Win | 6-3 6-1 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Score | Pressure Points won on serve | Service games won from the score: | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0-30 | 0-40 | 15-30 | 15-40 | 30-30 | 30-40 | Deuce | 40-A | |||||||
23-Jul-2024 | Kitzbuhel | Facundo Diaz Acosta | R32 | Lose | 6-2 3-6 0-6 | 8/19 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 2/4 | 0/3 | 2/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
12-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Alexander Ritschard | QF | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 32/57 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 5/6 | 1/3 | 4/8 | 2/6 |
10-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Maks Kasnikowski | R16 | Win | 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1 | 10/16 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 5/7 | 0/2 | 3/3 | 0/0 |
09-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | David Jorda Sanchis | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 5/7 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
21-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Daniel Altmaier | Semis | Lose | 7-6(7) 4-6 6-7(3) | 22/36 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/2 | 5/8 | 1/4 | 4/6 | 1/3 |
20-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Marco Cecchinato | QF | Win | 6-2 7-6(1) | 8/15 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
19-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Federico Arnaboldi | R16 | Win | 6-4 5-7 6-0 | 22/35 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 5/6 | 1/1 | 3/5 | 2/4 |
17-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | R32 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 8/12 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 4/5 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
28-May-2024 | Roland Garros | Taylor Fritz | R128 | Lose | 6-2 1-6 2-6 1-6 | 11/28 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 1/7 | 0/4 | 1/4 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
21-May-2024 | Geneva | Denis Shapovalov | R32 | Lose | 5-7 0-6 | 12/23 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 2/4 | 0/2 |
17-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Lorenzo Sonego | R16 | Lose | 6-3 4-6 4-6 | 14/27 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 2/4 | 0/2 | 4/6 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 1/2 |
14-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Jurij Rodionov | R32 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-2 | 20/32 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 4/5 | 1/4 | 4/5 | 2/3 |
06-May-2024 | Rome | Vit Kopriva | Q1 | Lose | 3-6 7-5 6-7(3) | 11/25 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 2/6 | 0/2 | 4/7 | 2/5 | 3/3 | 0/0 |
03-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3(-4) | 4/15 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
02-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Frances Tiafoe | R16 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 13/23 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 3/5 | 1/4 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
01-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Fabio Fognini | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 3-1 | 6/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
29-Apr-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
23-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Q2 | Lose | 5-7 5-7 | 11/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 1/1 |
22-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Mikhail Kukushkin | Q1 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-2 | 15/23 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 0/2 | 3/4 | 0/1 |
19-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Francisco Cerundolo | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 13/29 | 1/5 | 0/1 | 1/6 | 0/4 | 1/2 | 0/3 | 1/4 | 0/3 |
15-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Benjamin Bonzi | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 12/18 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 1/2 |
08-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Ugo Humbert | R64 | Lose | 6-4 1-6 2-6 | 14/26 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 3/5 | 0/1 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 4/6 | 0/2 |
07-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Arthur Rinderknech | Q2 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | 10/15 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 0/0 |
06-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Alexander Shevchenko | Q1 | Win | 6-2 6-4 | 7/12 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
03-Apr-2024 | Estoril | Botic Van De Zandschulp | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 14/29 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 0/4 | 1/5 | 4/5 | 2/6 | 2/2 | 1/1 |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Filip Krajinovic | R16 | Win | 0-6 7-6(5) 6-2 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Corentin Moutet | QF | Lose | 1-6 5-7 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
28-Mar-2024 | Naples 3 Challenger | Manuel Guinard | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-0 | 4/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
28-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Nicolas Jarry | R16 | Lose | 6-7(4) 2-6 | 12/18 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
26-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-6(1) | 5/12 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 2/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
21-Feb-2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 6-1 4-6 2-6 | 23/45 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 1/6 | 1/7 | 1/2 | 2/6 | 3/6 | 1/4 |
17-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Lose | 2-6 3-6 | 12/23 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/3 | 1/4 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 1/1 |
16-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | QF | Win | 6-1 6-4 | 8/14 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 4/5 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
15-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Cameron Norrie | R16 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | 17/25 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 3/4 | 2/3 |
13-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Ofner | R32 | Win | 7-5 4-6 7-5 | 14/26 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 2/4 | 0/3 | 5/6 | 0/3 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
10-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Facundo Bagnis | Semis | Lose | 3-6 5-7 | 11/19 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/3 |
09-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | QF | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 4/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
07-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Albert RamosVinolas | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 8/14 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
06-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Daniel Altmaier | R32 | Win | 5-7 6-3 6-4 | 14/26 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 4/8 | 0/4 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
04-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Final | Lose | 5-7 4-6 | 16/30 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 3/5 | 1/2 | 3/5 | 1/3 |
03-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida | Semis | Win | 7-5 7-6(6) | 12/24 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 2/4 | 0/3 | 1/3 | 0/2 |
02-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Gianluca Mager | QF | Win | 6-0 4-6 6-3 | 22/35 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 3/4 | 2/4 | 4/5 | 3/4 |
01-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Juan Bautista Torres | R16 | Win | 6-0 3-0 | 11/14 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 2/2 |
30-Jan-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 18/24 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 4/5 | 1/2 | 3/3 | 2/2 |
24-Jan-2024 | Punta Del Este Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Lose | 4-6 4-6 | 10/25 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 2/7 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 0/3 |
14-Nov-2023 | Montevideo Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | R32 | Lose | 6-7(3) 0-6 | 13/29 | 1/3 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 1/3 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 1/3 |
07-Nov-2023 | Lima Challenger | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(4) | 18/30 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 0/1 | 4/7 | 1/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 |
19-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Andrea Pellegrino | QF | Lose | 0-6 2-3 | 5/17 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
18-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Jozef Kovalik | R16 | Win | 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2) | 10/21 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/5 | 0/3 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
17-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Nicolas Mejia | R32 | Win | 6-4 7-5 | 15/17 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 1/1 |
15-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Mariano Navone | Final | Lose | 6-2 3-6 4-6 | 10/27 | 1/5 | 0/3 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 1/4 | 0/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 |
14-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-4 | 6/13 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
13-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Jan Choinski | QF | Win | 5-7 7-6(3) 6-3 | 20/36 | 1/5 | 0/3 | 3/5 | 0/2 | 4/6 | 1/3 | 2/5 | 0/3 |
12-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 7/10 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
10-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 | 7/18 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
05-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Orlando Luz | R16 | Lose | 3-6 6-3 3-6 | 8/14 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/2 | 3/4 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 |
03-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Wilson Leite | R32 | Win | 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1 | 17/27 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 8/10 | 2/5 | 4/5 | 1/2 |
17-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Vit Kopriva | Final | Win | 6-1 7-6(4) | 4/12 | 1/4 | 0/3 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
16-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 6/9 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
15-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Jaume Munar | QF | Win | 6-3 6-3 | 10/18 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 3/3 | 1/1 |
14-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Lucas Gerch | R16 | Win | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | 11/24 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/1 | 3/6 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
12-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Henri Squire | R32 | Win | 6-4 2-6 6-4 | 6/15 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
08-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Andrea Vavassori | QF | Lose | 0-6 3-6 | 5/13 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
06-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Hady Habib | R16 | Win | 6-4 6-3 | 16/23 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 3/5 | 0/1 | 4/6 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 0/1 |
05-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Nino Serdarusic | R32 | Win | 7-5 6-4 | 14/22 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 |
13-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Semis | Lose | 4-6 6-3 5-7 | 15/25 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 1/3 | 1/3 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 1/2 |
11-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Bernard Tomic | QF | Win | 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3 | 12/17 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 4/5 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 0/0 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R16 | Win | 6-4 1-6 6-4 | 14/21 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 0/0 | 4/7 | 1/2 | 2/4 | 0/2 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Jorge Brian Panta | R32 | Win | 6-0 6-3 | 5/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
29-Jul-2023 | Kitzbuhel | Lukas Neumayer | Q1 | Lose | 1-6 2-6 | 8/22 | 0/4 | 0/1 | 1/5 | 1/4 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/1 |
27-Jul-2023 | Umag | Stan Wawrinka | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 10/25 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 1/3 |
26-Jul-2023 | Umag | Marc Andrea Huesler | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 7/14 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Score | Pressure Points won on serve | Service games won from the score: | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0-30 | 0-40 | 15-30 | 15-40 | 30-30 | 30-40 | Deuce | 40-A | |||||||
02-Jul-2024 | Wimbledon | Adam Walton | R128 | Lose | 3-6 3-6 5-7 | 16/27 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 3/6 | 0/2 | 4/7 | 0/4 | 3/3 | 1/1 |
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Score | Pressure Points won on return | Return games won from the score: | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0-30 | 0-40 | 15-30 | 15-40 | 30-30 | 30-40 | Deuce | 40-A | |||||||
23-Jul-2024 | Kitzbuhel | Facundo Diaz Acosta | R32 | Lose | 6-2 3-6 0-6 | 7/19 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 2/5 | 1/1 | 2/5 | 2/2 | 1/2 | 1/1 |
12-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Alexander Ritschard | QF | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 11/30 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 2/5 | 2/2 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 1/3 |
10-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Maks Kasnikowski | R16 | Win | 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1 | 19/35 | 5/5 | 4/4 | 2/4 | 3/3 | 2/6 | 3/4 | 1/4 | 1/2 |
09-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | David Jorda Sanchis | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 11/27 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 0/1 |
02-Jul-2024 | Wimbledon | Adam Walton | R128 | Lose | 3-6 3-6 5-7 | 3/9 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/0 |
21-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Daniel Altmaier | Semis | Lose | 7-6(7) 4-6 6-7(3) | 14/37 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 2/3 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 1/6 | 1/3 |
20-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Marco Cecchinato | QF | Win | 6-2 7-6(1) | 17/35 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 2/3 |
19-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Federico Arnaboldi | R16 | Win | 6-4 5-7 6-0 | 15/24 | 4/5 | 3/3 | 4/5 | 4/4 | 1/4 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
17-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | R32 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 12/16 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 4/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
28-May-2024 | Roland Garros | Taylor Fritz | R128 | Lose | 6-2 1-6 2-6 1-6 | 7/22 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 1/6 | 1/1 | 0/3 | 0/1 |
21-May-2024 | Geneva | Denis Shapovalov | R32 | Lose | 5-7 0-6 | 4/15 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/1 |
17-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Lorenzo Sonego | R16 | Lose | 6-3 4-6 4-6 | 14/30 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 2/2 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 2/5 | 2/4 |
14-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Jurij Rodionov | R32 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-2 | 20/43 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 4/8 | 2/6 | 2/3 |
06-May-2024 | Rome | Vit Kopriva | Q1 | Lose | 3-6 7-5 6-7(3) | 15/31 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 2/6 | 3/4 | 3/7 | 3/3 |
03-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3(-4) | 9/16 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 2/2 |
02-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Frances Tiafoe | R16 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 15/19 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 4/5 | 5/5 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
01-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Fabio Fognini | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 3-1 | 15/26 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 1/3 | 1/2 |
29-Apr-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
23-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Q2 | Lose | 5-7 5-7 | 4/17 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
22-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Mikhail Kukushkin | Q1 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-2 | 12/19 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 5/6 | 3/3 | 3/5 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
19-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Francisco Cerundolo | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 10/22 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 3/5 | 2/2 | 1/5 | 2/3 | 1/3 | 1/1 |
15-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Benjamin Bonzi | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 9/15 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
08-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Ugo Humbert | R64 | Lose | 6-4 1-6 2-6 | 6/23 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/3 | 1/2 | 0/4 | 0/1 |
07-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Arthur Rinderknech | Q2 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | 9/24 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 3/5 | 3/3 | 0/3 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 |
06-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Alexander Shevchenko | Q1 | Win | 6-2 6-4 | 13/24 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
03-Apr-2024 | Estoril | Botic Van De Zandschulp | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 12/31 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/6 | 0/0 | 3/7 | 1/3 | 3/5 | 3/4 |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Filip Krajinovic | R16 | Win | 0-6 7-6(5) 6-2 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Corentin Moutet | QF | Lose | 1-6 5-7 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
28-Mar-2024 | Naples 3 Challenger | Manuel Guinard | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-0 | 14/33 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 1/3 | 3/3 | 2/3 | 2/3 |
28-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Nicolas Jarry | R16 | Lose | 6-7(4) 2-6 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
26-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-6(1) | 11/21 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 4/5 | 3/3 | 2/4 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 2/2 |
21-Feb-2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 6-1 4-6 2-6 | 16/27 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
17-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Lose | 2-6 3-6 | 3/13 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
16-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | QF | Win | 6-1 6-4 | 14/23 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 2/4 |
15-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Cameron Norrie | R16 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | 12/28 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 2/5 | 3/3 | 2/4 | 2/3 |
13-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Ofner | R32 | Win | 7-5 4-6 7-5 | 23/53 | 3/5 | 1/1 | 6/8 | 2/2 | 4/8 | 4/6 | 4/7 | 4/5 |
10-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Facundo Bagnis | Semis | Lose | 3-6 5-7 | 7/34 | 1/5 | 1/2 | 0/4 | 1/3 | 0/4 | 1/4 | 1/6 | 1/2 |
09-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | QF | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 7/17 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 1/4 | 1/2 |
07-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Albert RamosVinolas | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 13/23 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 4/5 | 3/3 | 3/4 | 5/5 | 2/2 | 2/2 |
06-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Daniel Altmaier | R32 | Win | 5-7 6-3 6-4 | 15/37 | 2/5 | 2/3 | 3/6 | 4/6 | 1/4 | 2/4 | 0/5 | 0/1 |
04-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Final | Lose | 5-7 4-6 | 8/19 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/4 | 1/1 | 1/4 | 2/2 | 1/3 | 1/2 |
03-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida | Semis | Win | 7-5 7-6(6) | 13/27 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 2/3 | 3/3 | 2/5 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 1/2 |
02-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Gianluca Mager | QF | Win | 6-0 4-6 6-3 | 15/21 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 3/3 |
01-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Juan Bautista Torres | R16 | Win | 6-0 3-0 | 9/13 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 4/4 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
30-Jan-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 15/33 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/4 | 2/2 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 1/4 | 1/3 |
24-Jan-2024 | Punta Del Este Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Lose | 4-6 4-6 | 17/39 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 3/4 | 1/3 | 1/2 |
15-Jan-2024 | Australian Open | Zhizhen Zhang | R128 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(3) 6-7(5) | 7/25 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 1/6 | 1/1 | 2/9 | 2/3 | 0/3 | 0/0 |
14-Nov-2023 | Montevideo Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | R32 | Lose | 6-7(3) 0-6 | 8/18 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
07-Nov-2023 | Lima Challenger | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(4) | 8/19 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 0/2 | 1/1 | 2/5 | 2/3 |
03-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Alejandro Tabilo | QF | Lose | 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
01-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Franco Agamenone | R16 | Win | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | 13/27 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/5 | 1/1 | 4/8 | 5/6 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
31-Oct-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Gerard Campana Lee | R32 | Win | 6-0 5-7 6-1 | 19/21 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
19-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Andrea Pellegrino | QF | Lose | 0-6 2-3 | 4/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
18-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Jozef Kovalik | R16 | Win | 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2) | 11/25 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 0/2 | 4/4 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
17-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Nicolas Mejia | R32 | Win | 6-4 7-5 | 7/23 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
15-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Mariano Navone | Final | Lose | 6-2 3-6 4-6 | 21/40 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 5/6 | 3/4 | 5/6 | 6/7 | 2/5 | 2/3 |
14-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-4 | 10/14 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 3/4 | 4/4 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
13-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Jan Choinski | QF | Win | 5-7 7-6(3) 6-3 | 22/49 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 1/1 | 5/10 | 3/8 | 3/9 | 3/6 |
12-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 13/35 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 1/1 | 4/6 | 2/2 | 4/6 | 4/4 |
10-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 | 13/28 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/4 | 2/3 |
05-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Orlando Luz | R16 | Lose | 3-6 6-3 3-6 | 7/19 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/4 | 1/1 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
03-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Wilson Leite | R32 | Win | 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1 | 23/50 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 6/7 | 6/6 | 1/2 | 6/6 | 5/6 | 5/6 |
17-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Vit Kopriva | Final | Win | 6-1 7-6(4) | 23/41 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 4/6 | 4/6 |
16-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 9/17 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 2/3 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 |
15-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Jaume Munar | QF | Win | 6-3 6-3 | 10/13 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
14-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Lucas Gerch | R16 | Win | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | 12/25 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 3/5 | 2/2 | 3/6 | 2/2 | 1/4 | 1/1 |
12-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Henri Squire | R32 | Win | 6-4 2-6 6-4 | 11/24 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 1/4 | 2/2 | 1/4 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
08-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Andrea Vavassori | QF | Lose | 0-6 3-6 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
06-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Hady Habib | R16 | Win | 6-4 6-3 | 12/23 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 3/3 | 2/3 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
05-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Nino Serdarusic | R32 | Win | 7-5 6-4 | 9/17 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 4/4 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
26-Aug-2023 | US Open | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Q3 | Lose | 4-6 7-5 5-7 | 9/19 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 0/2 | 2/3 | 1/3 | 1/1 |
24-Aug-2023 | US Open | Martin Damm | Q2 | Win | 6-3 6-2 | 6/14 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 0/4 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
22-Aug-2023 | US Open | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Q1 | Win | 6-3 6-1 | 8/11 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 4/4 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
13-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Semis | Lose | 4-6 6-3 5-7 | 7/14 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
11-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Bernard Tomic | QF | Win | 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3 | 16/28 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 3/5 | 3/3 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R16 | Win | 6-4 1-6 6-4 | 10/26 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 1/3 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Jorge Brian Panta | R32 | Win | 6-0 6-3 | 15/29 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 3/3 | 4/4 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 2/2 |
29-Jul-2023 | Kitzbuhel | Lukas Neumayer | Q1 | Lose | 1-6 2-6 | 4/15 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/0 |
27-Jul-2023 | Umag | Stan Wawrinka | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 5/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
26-Jul-2023 | Umag | Marc Andrea Huesler | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 22/48 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 3/5 | 1/1 | 3/6 | 3/4 |
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Score | Pressure Points won on return | Return games won from the score: | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0-30 | 0-40 | 15-30 | 15-40 | 30-30 | 30-40 | Deuce | 40-A | |||||||
15-Jan-2024 | Australian Open | Zhizhen Zhang | R128 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(3) 6-7(5) | 7/25 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 1/6 | 1/1 | 2/9 | 2/3 | 0/3 | 0/0 |
03-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Alejandro Tabilo | QF | Lose | 7-6(4) 4-6 4-6 | 1/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
01-Nov-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Franco Agamenone | R16 | Win | 4-6 6-4 6-3 | 13/27 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/5 | 1/1 | 4/8 | 5/6 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
31-Oct-2023 | Guayaquil Challenger | Gerard Campana Lee | R32 | Win | 6-0 5-7 6-1 | 19/21 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
26-Aug-2023 | US Open | Felipe Meligeni Alves | Q3 | Lose | 4-6 7-5 5-7 | 9/19 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 0/2 | 2/3 | 1/3 | 1/1 |
24-Aug-2023 | US Open | Martin Damm | Q2 | Win | 6-3 6-2 | 6/14 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 0/4 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
22-Aug-2023 | US Open | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Q1 | Win | 6-3 6-1 | 8/11 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 4/4 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Score | Pressure Points won on return | Return games won from the score: | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0-30 | 0-40 | 15-30 | 15-40 | 30-30 | 30-40 | Deuce | 40-A | |||||||
23-Jul-2024 | Kitzbuhel | Facundo Diaz Acosta | R32 | Lose | 6-2 3-6 0-6 | 7/19 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 2/5 | 1/1 | 2/5 | 2/2 | 1/2 | 1/1 |
12-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Alexander Ritschard | QF | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 11/30 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 2/5 | 2/2 | 0/4 | 0/2 | 1/3 | 1/3 |
10-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | Maks Kasnikowski | R16 | Win | 6-7(4) 6-2 6-1 | 19/35 | 5/5 | 4/4 | 2/4 | 3/3 | 2/6 | 3/4 | 1/4 | 1/2 |
09-Jul-2024 | Salzburg Challenger | David Jorda Sanchis | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 11/27 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 1/3 | 2/3 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 0/3 | 0/1 |
21-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Daniel Altmaier | Semis | Lose | 7-6(7) 4-6 6-7(3) | 14/37 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 3/6 | 2/3 | 2/5 | 2/5 | 1/6 | 1/3 |
20-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Marco Cecchinato | QF | Win | 6-2 7-6(1) | 17/35 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 2/4 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 2/3 |
19-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Federico Arnaboldi | R16 | Win | 6-4 5-7 6-0 | 15/24 | 4/5 | 3/3 | 4/5 | 4/4 | 1/4 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
17-Jun-2024 | Sassuolo Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | R32 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 12/16 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 4/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
28-May-2024 | Roland Garros | Taylor Fritz | R128 | Lose | 6-2 1-6 2-6 1-6 | 7/22 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/3 | 1/1 | 1/6 | 1/1 | 0/3 | 0/1 |
21-May-2024 | Geneva | Denis Shapovalov | R32 | Lose | 5-7 0-6 | 4/15 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/1 |
17-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Lorenzo Sonego | R16 | Lose | 6-3 4-6 4-6 | 14/30 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 2/2 | 2/4 | 2/3 | 2/5 | 2/4 |
14-May-2024 | Turin 2 Challenger | Jurij Rodionov | R32 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-2 | 20/43 | 2/5 | 1/2 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 3/5 | 4/8 | 2/6 | 2/3 |
06-May-2024 | Rome | Vit Kopriva | Q1 | Lose | 3-6 7-5 6-7(3) | 15/31 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 2/6 | 3/4 | 3/7 | 3/3 |
03-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3(-4) | 9/16 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 2/2 |
02-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Frances Tiafoe | R16 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 15/19 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 4/5 | 5/5 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
01-May-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Fabio Fognini | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 3-1 | 15/26 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 3/4 | 1/3 | 1/2 |
29-Apr-2024 | Cagliari Challenger | Luciano Darderi | QF | Lose | 1-6 4-3 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
23-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Pablo Llamas Ruiz | Q2 | Lose | 5-7 5-7 | 4/17 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/2 |
22-Apr-2024 | Madrid | Mikhail Kukushkin | Q1 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-2 | 12/19 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 5/6 | 3/3 | 3/5 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
19-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Francisco Cerundolo | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 10/22 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 3/5 | 2/2 | 1/5 | 2/3 | 1/3 | 1/1 |
15-Apr-2024 | Bucharest | Benjamin Bonzi | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 9/15 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
08-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Ugo Humbert | R64 | Lose | 6-4 1-6 2-6 | 6/23 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/3 | 1/2 | 0/4 | 0/1 |
07-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Arthur Rinderknech | Q2 | Win | 6-3 4-6 6-4 | 9/24 | 2/3 | 0/0 | 3/5 | 3/3 | 0/3 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/1 |
06-Apr-2024 | Monte Carlo | Alexander Shevchenko | Q1 | Win | 6-2 6-4 | 13/24 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 1/2 | 3/3 | 0/1 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
03-Apr-2024 | Estoril | Botic Van De Zandschulp | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-4 1-6 | 12/31 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/6 | 0/0 | 3/7 | 1/3 | 3/5 | 3/4 |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Filip Krajinovic | R16 | Win | 0-6 7-6(5) 6-2 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
29-Mar-2024 | Naples Challenger | Corentin Moutet | QF | Lose | 1-6 5-7 | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None | None/None |
28-Mar-2024 | Naples 3 Challenger | Manuel Guinard | R32 | Win | 6-3 6-0 | 14/33 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 2/4 | 2/2 | 1/3 | 3/3 | 2/3 | 2/3 |
28-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Nicolas Jarry | R16 | Lose | 6-7(4) 2-6 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/1 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
26-Feb-2024 | Santiago | Alex Molcan | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-6(1) | 11/21 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 4/5 | 3/3 | 2/4 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 2/2 |
21-Feb-2024 | Rio de Janeiro | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 6-1 4-6 2-6 | 16/27 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 5/6 | 5/6 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
17-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Lose | 2-6 3-6 | 3/13 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
16-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Baez | QF | Win | 6-1 6-4 | 14/23 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 2/4 |
15-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Cameron Norrie | R16 | Win | 6-2 4-6 6-3 | 12/28 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 2/2 | 2/5 | 3/3 | 2/4 | 2/3 |
13-Feb-2024 | Buenos Aires | Sebastian Ofner | R32 | Win | 7-5 4-6 7-5 | 23/53 | 3/5 | 1/1 | 6/8 | 2/2 | 4/8 | 4/6 | 4/7 | 4/5 |
10-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Facundo Bagnis | Semis | Lose | 3-6 5-7 | 7/34 | 1/5 | 1/2 | 0/4 | 1/3 | 0/4 | 1/4 | 1/6 | 1/2 |
09-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Tomas Martin Etcheverry | QF | Win | 6-3 6-4 | 7/17 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 1/2 | 0/1 | 1/3 | 1/4 | 1/2 |
07-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Albert RamosVinolas | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 13/23 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 4/5 | 3/3 | 3/4 | 5/5 | 2/2 | 2/2 |
06-Feb-2024 | Cordoba | Daniel Altmaier | R32 | Win | 5-7 6-3 6-4 | 15/37 | 2/5 | 2/3 | 3/6 | 4/6 | 1/4 | 2/4 | 0/5 | 0/1 |
04-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | Final | Lose | 5-7 4-6 | 8/19 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/4 | 1/1 | 1/4 | 2/2 | 1/3 | 1/2 |
03-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Matheus Pucinelli de Almeida | Semis | Win | 7-5 7-6(6) | 13/27 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 2/3 | 3/3 | 2/5 | 2/4 | 1/3 | 1/2 |
02-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Gianluca Mager | QF | Win | 6-0 4-6 6-3 | 15/21 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 3/3 |
01-Feb-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Juan Bautista Torres | R16 | Win | 6-0 3-0 | 9/13 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 4/4 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
30-Jan-2024 | Piracicaba Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Win | 6-1 7-5 | 15/33 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/4 | 2/2 | 1/4 | 1/3 | 1/4 | 1/3 |
24-Jan-2024 | Punta Del Este Challenger | Renzo Olivo | R32 | Lose | 4-6 4-6 | 17/39 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 4/5 | 2/3 | 2/4 | 3/4 | 1/3 | 1/2 |
14-Nov-2023 | Montevideo Challenger | Camilo Ugo Carabelli | R32 | Lose | 6-7(3) 0-6 | 8/18 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
07-Nov-2023 | Lima Challenger | Mariano Navone | R32 | Lose | 4-6 6-7(4) | 8/19 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 0/2 | 1/1 | 2/5 | 2/3 |
19-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Andrea Pellegrino | QF | Lose | 0-6 2-3 | 4/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
18-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Jozef Kovalik | R16 | Win | 4-6 7-6(5) 7-6(2) | 11/25 | 4/4 | 4/4 | 0/2 | 4/4 | 0/2 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
17-Oct-2023 | Santa Fe 2 Challenger | Nicolas Mejia | R32 | Win | 6-4 7-5 | 7/23 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 0/3 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 1/2 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
15-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Mariano Navone | Final | Lose | 6-2 3-6 4-6 | 21/40 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 5/6 | 3/4 | 5/6 | 6/7 | 2/5 | 2/3 |
14-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Facundo Diaz Acosta | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-4 | 10/14 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 3/4 | 4/4 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
13-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Jan Choinski | QF | Win | 5-7 7-6(3) 6-3 | 22/49 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 2/4 | 1/1 | 5/10 | 3/8 | 3/9 | 3/6 |
12-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires Challenger | Joao Lucas Reis Da Silva | R16 | Win | 6-1 6-3 | 13/35 | 1/2 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 1/1 | 4/6 | 2/2 | 4/6 | 4/4 |
10-Oct-2023 | Buenos Aires 2 Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R32 | Win | 7-6(4) 2-6 6-3 | 13/28 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 2/5 | 0/1 | 2/4 | 2/3 |
05-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Orlando Luz | R16 | Lose | 3-6 6-3 3-6 | 7/19 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/4 | 1/1 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 |
03-Oct-2023 | Campinas Challenger | Wilson Leite | R32 | Win | 6-2 6-7(4) 6-1 | 23/50 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 6/7 | 6/6 | 1/2 | 6/6 | 5/6 | 5/6 |
17-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Vit Kopriva | Final | Win | 6-1 7-6(4) | 23/41 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 4/5 | 4/5 | 4/6 | 4/6 |
16-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Francesco Maestrelli | Semis | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 9/17 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 2/3 | 3/3 | 1/2 | 1/1 |
15-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Jaume Munar | QF | Win | 6-3 6-3 | 10/13 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 4/4 | 5/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
14-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Lucas Gerch | R16 | Win | 3-6 6-4 6-3 | 12/25 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 3/5 | 2/2 | 3/6 | 2/2 | 1/4 | 1/1 |
12-Sep-2023 | Szczecin Challenger | Henri Squire | R32 | Win | 6-4 2-6 6-4 | 11/24 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 1/4 | 2/2 | 1/4 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
08-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Andrea Vavassori | QF | Lose | 0-6 3-6 | 0/4 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/1 | 0/0 | 0/2 | 0/0 |
06-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Hady Habib | R16 | Win | 6-4 6-3 | 12/23 | 3/3 | 1/1 | 3/4 | 3/3 | 2/3 | 3/4 | 1/2 | 1/2 |
05-Sep-2023 | Genova Challenger | Nino Serdarusic | R32 | Win | 7-5 6-4 | 9/17 | 2/2 | 0/0 | 3/3 | 0/0 | 4/6 | 4/4 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
13-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Genaro Alberto Olivieri | Semis | Lose | 4-6 6-3 5-7 | 7/14 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 2/3 | 1/2 | 2/3 | 0/1 | 0/0 |
11-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Bernard Tomic | QF | Win | 6-7(2) 6-2 6-3 | 16/28 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 2/3 | 2/3 | 3/5 | 3/3 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Juan Pablo Ficovich | R16 | Win | 6-4 1-6 6-4 | 10/26 | 2/3 | 2/2 | 0/3 | 0/0 | 0/5 | 0/1 | 1/4 | 1/3 |
09-Aug-2023 | Santo Domingo Challenger | Jorge Brian Panta | R32 | Win | 6-0 6-3 | 15/29 | 3/3 | 2/2 | 3/3 | 4/4 | 1/1 | 2/2 | 2/2 | 2/2 |
29-Jul-2023 | Kitzbuhel | Lukas Neumayer | Q1 | Lose | 1-6 2-6 | 4/15 | 0/2 | 0/0 | 1/3 | 1/2 | 0/3 | 0/2 | 0/3 | 0/0 |
27-Jul-2023 | Umag | Stan Wawrinka | R16 | Lose | 5-7 1-6 | 5/9 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 1/2 | 1/1 | 1/2 | 2/2 | 1/1 | 1/1 |
26-Jul-2023 | Umag | Marc Andrea Huesler | R32 | Win | 6-4 6-2 | 22/48 | 1/1 | 0/0 | 3/4 | 1/1 | 3/5 | 1/1 | 3/6 | 3/4 |
Date | Tournament | Rival | Round | Score | Pressure Points won on return | Return games won from the score: | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
0-30 | 0-40 | 15-30 | 15-40 | 30-30 | 30-40 | Deuce | 40-A | |||||||
02-Jul-2024 | Wimbledon | Adam Walton | R128 | Lose | 3-6 3-6 5-7 | 3/9 | 1/1 | 1/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/1 | 0/3 | 0/0 |