121

Jana Fett

Hand: Right

Highest ranked: 97

All matches

(40 wins - 20 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd less than 1.20

(7 wins - 2 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(9 wins - 3 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(11 wins - 4 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(10 wins - 5 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(2 wins - 4 losses)

Pre-match underdog:
rival's odd less than 1.20

(1 wins - 2 losses)

Dominance & Efficiency

Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass

General Stats Spider

You can compare the performance of Jana Fett on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface, or hide the comparision.

Breakpoints, aces, double faults

Jana Fett Matches History - All surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
15-Jun-2024 Birmingham Viktorija Golubic Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 2.15 1.66 78 48.6 47.1 47.1 2 6 6/12 3/9 33.3 57.9 2/8 2/8
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Marie Bouzkova R64 Lose 2-6 2-6 3.46 1.31 42 59.3 48.6 45.8 1 3 8/13 3/8 33.3 34.8 1/4 1/8
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R128 Win 6-2 3-6 7-5 2.4 1.57 86 58.1 64.0 33.3 1 10 5/12 8/15 46.6 63.9 8/13 8/14
23-May-2024 Roland Garros Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 1.82 1.95 163 68.4 44.4 52.0 1 5 4/10 4/10 41.9 54.8 5/9 5/11
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Lea Boskovic Q2 Win 6-3 6-2 1.31 3.33 204 69.5 73.2 44.4 1 4 2/3 8/9 40.5 68.8 4/7 4/8
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Selena Janicijevic Q1 Win 2-6 6-0 6-3 1.39 2.92 235 58.7 61.4 54.8 1 5 4/7 8/11 45.9 55.3 6/8 6/12
15-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Gergana Topalova R16 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 1.13 4.94 252 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Sofya Lansere R32 Win 3-6 7-5 6-2 1.07 6.0 246 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-0 6-2 1.59 2.19 151 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Yuliia Starodubtseva Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-3 1.74 1.98 142 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Irina Bara QF Win 6-0 6-3 1.37 2.88 168 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-2 2.17 1.61 177 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Tena Lukas R32 Win 6-2 7-5 1.57 2.24 208 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q1 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 1.79 1.99 110 62.2 54.9 45.2 2 7 7/12 6/11 40.8 52.2 4/12 4/11
06-Apr-2024 W75 Split Ipek Oz Final Win 6-0 6-4 1.62 2.2 223 nan nan nan None None nan nan
05-Apr-2024 W75 Split Panna Udvardy Semis Win 6-1 6-0 2.06 1.68 161 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Apr-2024 W75 Split Veronika Erjavec QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-0 2.03 1.72 191 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-Apr-2024 W75 Split Justina Mikulskyte R16 Win 6-1 6-4 1.32 3.11 227 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Apr-2024 W75 Split Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-3 6-2 1.54 2.23 240 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Ella Seidel R32 Lose 1-6 2-6 2.38 1.55 152 69.6 38.5 17.6 0 5 3/11 0/8 45.9 55.6 3/8 3/7
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Semis Lose 2-6 6-4 2-6 3.81 1.23 163 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Elena Gabriela Ruse QF Win 6-2 7-6(11) 2.57 1.44 171 nan nan nan None None nan nan
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Kristina Mladenovic R16 Win 6-3 6-3 1.34 3.01 282 nan nan nan None None nan nan
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Sara Sarinova R32 Win 6-1 6-0 1.02 10.14 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Margaux Rouvroy R16 Lose 2-6 4-6 1.62 2.17 269 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Amandine Hesse R32 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 1.57 2.25 299 nan nan nan None None nan nan
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Katy Dunne R16 Lose 4-6 0-6 1.41 2.71 363 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Danielle Daley R32 Win 4-6 7-6(6) 6-1 1.04 8.4 915 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Aliona Falei QF Lose 1-6 6-2 2-6 1.6 2.2 264 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Veronika Erjavec R16 Win 6-2 6-4 1.37 2.84 190 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Justina Mikulskyte R32 Win 7-6(3) 6-1 1.23 3.61 240 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Dominika Salkova Q1 Lose 5-7 6-3 5-7 1.96 1.81 217 66.7 57.6 39.4 3 7 7/14 9/16 35.4 59.5 7/14 7/17
05-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Anna Kalinskaya Final Lose 5-7 4-6 2.98 1.38 115 67.2 46.3 20.0 2 3 7/16 2/11 47.3 64.3 7/19 7/11
04-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Emma Navarro Semis Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 4.94 1.16 42 74.5 57.5 44.0 0 7 4/9 8/13 38.1 64.5 7/9 7/13
02-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Rebecca Marino R16 Win 5-7 6-3 6-2 1.97 1.79 166 68.4 70.4 48.0 0 5 5/9 10/14 40.0 57.8 7/14 7/15
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Arianne Hartono R32 Win 7-5 6-0 1.62 2.22 180 60.3 74.5 38.7 1 10 5/6 8/9 39.5 63.6 5/12 5/9
29-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic Final Lose 6-3 5-7 3-6 2.06 1.68 318 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Victoria Mboko Semis Win 6-2 6-0 2.0 1.72 355 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Louisa Chirico QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 1.73 1.99 255 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Madison Sieg R16 Win 6-0 6-2 1.55 2.29 359 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Ariana Arseneault R32 Win 6-2 3-6 6-3 1.06 6.82 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Oct-2023 Hong Kong Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova R32 Lose 0-6 0-6 5.86 1.13 61 62.5 40.0 0.0 0 5 2/8 0/6 31.0 22.2 0/2 0/6
16-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Grace Min Q2 Lose 4-6 1-6 1.31 3.35 344 55.3 50.0 33.3 0 6 4/9 3/8 42.5 28.6 2/7 2/9
15-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Ulrikke Eikeri Q1 Win 6-3 6-3 1.12 5.92 659 54.1 63.6 60.7 0 5 5/7 7/9 42.3 62.5 5/7 5/9
09-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Rebecca Sramkova Semis Lose 5-7 3-6 2.46 1.53 153 56.1 51.4 31.0 1 6 4/12 3/11 51.1 48.5 5/15 5/10
08-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 7-6(1) 6-4 2.28 1.6 177 59.7 65.2 45.2 0 6 4/8 7/11 45.0 58.8 5/13 5/11
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Raluka Serban R16 Win 6-4 6-1 2.04 1.75 156 56.9 69.7 32.0 1 9 1/4 6/9 58.3 60.7 6/11 6/8
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Marina Bassols Ribera R32 Win 6-3 6-3 2.09 1.71 136 71.7 60.5 26.7 2 5 2/6 5/9 54.3 68.2 7/10 7/9
27-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove Final Win 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 1.78 1.93 263 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Charo Esquiva Banuls Semis Win 6-2 6-0 1.2 4.04 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Eva Guerrero Alvarez QF Win 6-1 6-4 1.74 1.98 421 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Olga Helmi R16 Win 7-6(3) 6-0 1.34 3.0 468 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Ivonne Cavalle Reimers R32 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 1.41 2.66 459 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Jul-2023 Warsaw Linda Noskova R32 Lose 6-4 6-7(4) 3-6 7.28 1.09 59 57.0 64.6 42.9 5 13 12/17 11/16 20.8 64.7 4/8 4/15
24-Jul-2023 Warsaw Natalija Stevanovic Q2 Win 6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 2.69 1.44 166 52.3 61.4 32.7 1 11 9/17 8/16 53.4 58.0 10/15 10/16
23-Jul-2023 Warsaw Weronika Falkowska Q1 Win 7-6(4) 6-2 1.99 1.78 279 45.5 86.7 52.8 1 7 3/4 9/10 35.7 57.1 3/13 3/10
16-Jul-2023 Budapest Louisa Chirico Q2 Lose 6-7(1) 1-6 4.12 1.22 202 44.4 61.1 28.9 3 13 6/13 3/10 40.0 48.3 4/8 4/9
15-Jul-2023 Budapest Panna Bartha Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 1.12 6.04 998 56.7 58.8 42.3 0 5 6/10 6/10 48.7 62.5 6/11 6/10
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Lian Tran R32 Lose 5-7 2-6 1.1 5.77 1007 nan nan nan None None nan nan
05-Jul-2023 W60 Liepaja Jessie Aney R32 Lose 2-6 4-6 1.45 2.54 412 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Semis Lose 2-6 6-4 2-6 3.81 1.23 163 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Elena Gabriela Ruse QF Win 6-2 7-6(11) 2.57 1.44 171 nan nan nan None None nan nan
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Kristina Mladenovic R16 Win 6-3 6-3 1.34 3.01 282 nan nan nan None None nan nan
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Sara Sarinova R32 Win 6-1 6-0 1.02 10.14 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Margaux Rouvroy R16 Lose 2-6 4-6 1.62 2.17 269 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Amandine Hesse R32 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 1.57 2.25 299 nan nan nan None None nan nan
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Katy Dunne R16 Lose 4-6 0-6 1.41 2.71 363 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Danielle Daley R32 Win 4-6 7-6(6) 6-1 1.04 8.4 915 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Aliona Falei QF Lose 1-6 6-2 2-6 1.6 2.2 264 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Veronika Erjavec R16 Win 6-2 6-4 1.37 2.84 190 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Justina Mikulskyte R32 Win 7-6(3) 6-1 1.23 3.61 240 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Dominika Salkova Q1 Lose 5-7 6-3 5-7 1.96 1.81 217 66.7 57.6 39.4 3 7 7/14 9/16 35.4 59.5 7/14 7/17
05-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Anna Kalinskaya Final Lose 5-7 4-6 2.98 1.38 115 67.2 46.3 20.0 2 3 7/16 2/11 47.3 64.3 7/19 7/11
04-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Emma Navarro Semis Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 4.94 1.16 42 74.5 57.5 44.0 0 7 4/9 8/13 38.1 64.5 7/9 7/13
02-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Rebecca Marino R16 Win 5-7 6-3 6-2 1.97 1.79 166 68.4 70.4 48.0 0 5 5/9 10/14 40.0 57.8 7/14 7/15
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Arianne Hartono R32 Win 7-5 6-0 1.62 2.22 180 60.3 74.5 38.7 1 10 5/6 8/9 39.5 63.6 5/12 5/9
29-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic Final Lose 6-3 5-7 3-6 2.06 1.68 318 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Victoria Mboko Semis Win 6-2 6-0 2.0 1.72 355 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Louisa Chirico QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 1.73 1.99 255 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Madison Sieg R16 Win 6-0 6-2 1.55 2.29 359 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Ariana Arseneault R32 Win 6-2 3-6 6-3 1.06 6.82 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Oct-2023 Hong Kong Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova R32 Lose 0-6 0-6 5.86 1.13 61 62.5 40.0 0.0 0 5 2/8 0/6 31.0 22.2 0/2 0/6
16-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Grace Min Q2 Lose 4-6 1-6 1.31 3.35 344 55.3 50.0 33.3 0 6 4/9 3/8 42.5 28.6 2/7 2/9
15-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Ulrikke Eikeri Q1 Win 6-3 6-3 1.12 5.92 659 54.1 63.6 60.7 0 5 5/7 7/9 42.3 62.5 5/7 5/9
27-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove Final Win 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 1.78 1.93 263 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Charo Esquiva Banuls Semis Win 6-2 6-0 1.2 4.04 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Eva Guerrero Alvarez QF Win 6-1 6-4 1.74 1.98 421 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Olga Helmi R16 Win 7-6(3) 6-0 1.34 3.0 468 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Ivonne Cavalle Reimers R32 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 1.41 2.66 459 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Jul-2023 Warsaw Linda Noskova R32 Lose 6-4 6-7(4) 3-6 7.28 1.09 59 57.0 64.6 42.9 5 13 12/17 11/16 20.8 64.7 4/8 4/15
24-Jul-2023 Warsaw Natalija Stevanovic Q2 Win 6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 2.69 1.44 166 52.3 61.4 32.7 1 11 9/17 8/16 53.4 58.0 10/15 10/16
23-Jul-2023 Warsaw Weronika Falkowska Q1 Win 7-6(4) 6-2 1.99 1.78 279 45.5 86.7 52.8 1 7 3/4 9/10 35.7 57.1 3/13 3/10
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Marie Bouzkova R64 Lose 2-6 2-6 3.46 1.31 42 59.3 48.6 45.8 1 3 8/13 3/8 33.3 34.8 1/4 1/8
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R128 Win 6-2 3-6 7-5 2.4 1.57 86 58.1 64.0 33.3 1 10 5/12 8/15 46.6 63.9 8/13 8/14
23-May-2024 Roland Garros Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 1.82 1.95 163 68.4 44.4 52.0 1 5 4/10 4/10 41.9 54.8 5/9 5/11
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Lea Boskovic Q2 Win 6-3 6-2 1.31 3.33 204 69.5 73.2 44.4 1 4 2/3 8/9 40.5 68.8 4/7 4/8
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Selena Janicijevic Q1 Win 2-6 6-0 6-3 1.39 2.92 235 58.7 61.4 54.8 1 5 4/7 8/11 45.9 55.3 6/8 6/12
15-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Gergana Topalova R16 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 1.13 4.94 252 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Sofya Lansere R32 Win 3-6 7-5 6-2 1.07 6.0 246 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-0 6-2 1.59 2.19 151 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Yuliia Starodubtseva Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-3 1.74 1.98 142 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Irina Bara QF Win 6-0 6-3 1.37 2.88 168 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-2 2.17 1.61 177 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Tena Lukas R32 Win 6-2 7-5 1.57 2.24 208 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q1 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 1.79 1.99 110 62.2 54.9 45.2 2 7 7/12 6/11 40.8 52.2 4/12 4/11
06-Apr-2024 W75 Split Ipek Oz Final Win 6-0 6-4 1.62 2.2 223 nan nan nan None None nan nan
05-Apr-2024 W75 Split Panna Udvardy Semis Win 6-1 6-0 2.06 1.68 161 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Apr-2024 W75 Split Veronika Erjavec QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-0 2.03 1.72 191 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-Apr-2024 W75 Split Justina Mikulskyte R16 Win 6-1 6-4 1.32 3.11 227 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Apr-2024 W75 Split Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-3 6-2 1.54 2.23 240 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Ella Seidel R32 Lose 1-6 2-6 2.38 1.55 152 69.6 38.5 17.6 0 5 3/11 0/8 45.9 55.6 3/8 3/7
09-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Rebecca Sramkova Semis Lose 5-7 3-6 2.46 1.53 153 56.1 51.4 31.0 1 6 4/12 3/11 51.1 48.5 5/15 5/10
08-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 7-6(1) 6-4 2.28 1.6 177 59.7 65.2 45.2 0 6 4/8 7/11 45.0 58.8 5/13 5/11
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Raluka Serban R16 Win 6-4 6-1 2.04 1.75 156 56.9 69.7 32.0 1 9 1/4 6/9 58.3 60.7 6/11 6/8
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Marina Bassols Ribera R32 Win 6-3 6-3 2.09 1.71 136 71.7 60.5 26.7 2 5 2/6 5/9 54.3 68.2 7/10 7/9
16-Jul-2023 Budapest Louisa Chirico Q2 Lose 6-7(1) 1-6 4.12 1.22 202 44.4 61.1 28.9 3 13 6/13 3/10 40.0 48.3 4/8 4/9
15-Jul-2023 Budapest Panna Bartha Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 1.12 6.04 998 56.7 58.8 42.3 0 5 6/10 6/10 48.7 62.5 6/11 6/10
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Lian Tran R32 Lose 5-7 2-6 1.1 5.77 1007 nan nan nan None None nan nan
05-Jul-2023 W60 Liepaja Jessie Aney R32 Lose 2-6 4-6 1.45 2.54 412 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
15-Jun-2024 Birmingham Viktorija Golubic Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 2.15 1.66 78 48.6 47.1 47.1 2 6 6/12 3/9 33.3 57.9 2/8 2/8
121

Jana Fett

Highest ranked: 97

0%
Pressure Points % won on serve
0%
Pressure Points % won on return
2.13
Pressure Points average count in service game
2.13
Pressure Points average count in return game
Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass
You can compare the performance of Jana Fett on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface to compare on, or hide the comparision.

Service games won % from the score

Return games won % from the score

Pressure Points on serve - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
15-Jun-2024 Birmingham Viktorija Golubic Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 14/30 0/1 0/0 1/5 1/2 0/4 1/4 1/5 1/5
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Marie Bouzkova R64 Lose 2-6 2-6 14/30 0/2 0/1 1/4 0/3 1/3 1/2 1/4 0/3
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R128 Win 6-2 3-6 7-5 14/31 1/5 0/3 2/6 0/5 2/3 1/2 2/2 2/2
23-May-2024 Roland Garros Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 12/28 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/2 1/5 0/1 0/3 0/3
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Lea Boskovic Q2 Win 6-3 6-2 10/14 0/0 0/0 2/3 0/0 3/4 0/1 2/2 1/1
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Selena Janicijevic Q1 Win 2-6 6-0 6-3 17/27 2/3 0/1 3/4 0/0 3/5 0/1 2/3 2/3
15-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Gergana Topalova R16 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 13/24 0/3 0/1 3/5 0/1 3/7 1/4 1/2 0/1
14-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Sofya Lansere R32 Win 3-6 7-5 6-2 31/52 2/3 1/1 3/6 1/4 4/5 1/4 4/7 3/6
28-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-0 6-2 11/15 0/1 0/1 2/2 0/1 3/3 0/1 1/2 0/1
27-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Yuliia Starodubtseva Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-3 3/13 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/0 1/5 0/3 0/1 0/1
26-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Irina Bara QF Win 6-0 6-3 9/17 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/2 3/3 2/2 2/2 1/1
25-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Tena Lukas R32 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q1 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 17/31 1/2 0/1 1/4 0/3 4/6 2/6 3/5 0/2
06-Apr-2024 W75 Split Ipek Oz Final Win 6-0 6-4 14/23 1/1 0/0 2/4 2/3 1/2 2/3 2/3 1/2
05-Apr-2024 W75 Split Panna Udvardy Semis Win 6-1 6-0 6/8 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 3/3 0/1 1/1 0/0
04-Apr-2024 W75 Split Veronika Erjavec QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-0 12/23 0/2 0/2 2/4 1/3 2/3 1/4 1/2 1/2
03-Apr-2024 W75 Split Justina Mikulskyte R16 Win 6-1 6-4 1/5 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/0
02-Apr-2024 W75 Split Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-3 6-2 11/18 1/3 0/1 2/3 0/2 2/3 1/4 2/2 0/0
26-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Ella Seidel R32 Lose 1-6 2-6 11/30 0/2 0/1 0/6 0/2 0/5 0/3 0/3 0/3
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Semis Lose 2-6 6-4 2-6 18/39 1/3 0/1 1/5 0/2 2/6 1/5 1/4 1/4
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Elena Gabriela Ruse QF Win 6-2 7-6(11) 7/12 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/1 1/2 0/1 0/2 0/2
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Kristina Mladenovic R16 Win 6-3 6-3 8/15 0/1 0/0 1/2 0/1 3/4 1/2 2/3 0/1
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Sara Sarinova R32 Win 6-1 6-0 8/12 1/1 0/0 2/3 1/1 1/2 1/2 1/2 0/1
29-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Margaux Rouvroy R16 Lose 2-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Amandine Hesse R32 Win 6-3 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Katy Dunne R16 Lose 4-6 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Danielle Daley R32 Win 4-6 7-6(6) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Aliona Falei QF Lose 1-6 6-2 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Veronika Erjavec R16 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Justina Mikulskyte R32 Win 7-6(3) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Dominika Salkova Q1 Lose 5-7 6-3 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Anna Kalinskaya Final Lose 5-7 4-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
04-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Emma Navarro Semis Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
02-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Rebecca Marino R16 Win 5-7 6-3 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Arianne Hartono R32 Win 7-5 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
29-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic Final Lose 6-3 5-7 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
28-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Victoria Mboko Semis Win 6-2 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Louisa Chirico QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Madison Sieg R16 Win 6-0 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Ariana Arseneault R32 Win 6-2 3-6 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
10-Oct-2023 Hong Kong Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova R32 Lose 0-6 0-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Grace Min Q2 Lose 4-6 1-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
15-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Ulrikke Eikeri Q1 Win 6-3 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
09-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Rebecca Sramkova Semis Lose 5-7 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
08-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 7-6(1) 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Raluka Serban R16 Win 6-4 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Marina Bassols Ribera R32 Win 6-3 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
27-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove Final Win 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
26-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Charo Esquiva Banuls Semis Win 6-2 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Eva Guerrero Alvarez QF Win 6-1 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
24-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Olga Helmi R16 Win 7-6(3) 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
22-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Ivonne Cavalle Reimers R32 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Jul-2023 Warsaw Linda Noskova R32 Lose 6-4 6-7(4) 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
24-Jul-2023 Warsaw Natalija Stevanovic Q2 Win 6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
23-Jul-2023 Warsaw Weronika Falkowska Q1 Win 7-6(4) 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Jul-2023 Budapest Louisa Chirico Q2 Lose 6-7(1) 1-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
15-Jul-2023 Budapest Panna Bartha Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Lian Tran R32 Lose 5-7 2-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
05-Jul-2023 W60 Liepaja Jessie Aney R32 Lose 2-6 4-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Semis Lose 2-6 6-4 2-6 18/39 1/3 0/1 1/5 0/2 2/6 1/5 1/4 1/4
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Elena Gabriela Ruse QF Win 6-2 7-6(11) 7/12 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/1 1/2 0/1 0/2 0/2
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Kristina Mladenovic R16 Win 6-3 6-3 8/15 0/1 0/0 1/2 0/1 3/4 1/2 2/3 0/1
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Sara Sarinova R32 Win 6-1 6-0 8/12 1/1 0/0 2/3 1/1 1/2 1/2 1/2 0/1
29-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Margaux Rouvroy R16 Lose 2-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Amandine Hesse R32 Win 6-3 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Katy Dunne R16 Lose 4-6 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Danielle Daley R32 Win 4-6 7-6(6) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Aliona Falei QF Lose 1-6 6-2 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Veronika Erjavec R16 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Justina Mikulskyte R32 Win 7-6(3) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Dominika Salkova Q1 Lose 5-7 6-3 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Anna Kalinskaya Final Lose 5-7 4-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
04-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Emma Navarro Semis Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
02-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Rebecca Marino R16 Win 5-7 6-3 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Arianne Hartono R32 Win 7-5 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
29-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic Final Lose 6-3 5-7 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
28-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Victoria Mboko Semis Win 6-2 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Louisa Chirico QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Madison Sieg R16 Win 6-0 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Ariana Arseneault R32 Win 6-2 3-6 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
10-Oct-2023 Hong Kong Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova R32 Lose 0-6 0-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Grace Min Q2 Lose 4-6 1-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
15-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Ulrikke Eikeri Q1 Win 6-3 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
27-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove Final Win 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
26-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Charo Esquiva Banuls Semis Win 6-2 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Eva Guerrero Alvarez QF Win 6-1 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
24-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Olga Helmi R16 Win 7-6(3) 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
22-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Ivonne Cavalle Reimers R32 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Jul-2023 Warsaw Linda Noskova R32 Lose 6-4 6-7(4) 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
24-Jul-2023 Warsaw Natalija Stevanovic Q2 Win 6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
23-Jul-2023 Warsaw Weronika Falkowska Q1 Win 7-6(4) 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Marie Bouzkova R64 Lose 2-6 2-6 14/30 0/2 0/1 1/4 0/3 1/3 1/2 1/4 0/3
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R128 Win 6-2 3-6 7-5 14/31 1/5 0/3 2/6 0/5 2/3 1/2 2/2 2/2
23-May-2024 Roland Garros Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 12/28 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/2 1/5 0/1 0/3 0/3
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Lea Boskovic Q2 Win 6-3 6-2 10/14 0/0 0/0 2/3 0/0 3/4 0/1 2/2 1/1
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Selena Janicijevic Q1 Win 2-6 6-0 6-3 17/27 2/3 0/1 3/4 0/0 3/5 0/1 2/3 2/3
15-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Gergana Topalova R16 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 13/24 0/3 0/1 3/5 0/1 3/7 1/4 1/2 0/1
14-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Sofya Lansere R32 Win 3-6 7-5 6-2 31/52 2/3 1/1 3/6 1/4 4/5 1/4 4/7 3/6
28-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-0 6-2 11/15 0/1 0/1 2/2 0/1 3/3 0/1 1/2 0/1
27-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Yuliia Starodubtseva Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-3 3/13 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/0 1/5 0/3 0/1 0/1
26-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Irina Bara QF Win 6-0 6-3 9/17 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/2 3/3 2/2 2/2 1/1
25-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Tena Lukas R32 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q1 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 17/31 1/2 0/1 1/4 0/3 4/6 2/6 3/5 0/2
06-Apr-2024 W75 Split Ipek Oz Final Win 6-0 6-4 14/23 1/1 0/0 2/4 2/3 1/2 2/3 2/3 1/2
05-Apr-2024 W75 Split Panna Udvardy Semis Win 6-1 6-0 6/8 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 3/3 0/1 1/1 0/0
04-Apr-2024 W75 Split Veronika Erjavec QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-0 12/23 0/2 0/2 2/4 1/3 2/3 1/4 1/2 1/2
03-Apr-2024 W75 Split Justina Mikulskyte R16 Win 6-1 6-4 1/5 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/1 0/0 0/0
02-Apr-2024 W75 Split Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-3 6-2 11/18 1/3 0/1 2/3 0/2 2/3 1/4 2/2 0/0
26-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Ella Seidel R32 Lose 1-6 2-6 11/30 0/2 0/1 0/6 0/2 0/5 0/3 0/3 0/3
09-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Rebecca Sramkova Semis Lose 5-7 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
08-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 7-6(1) 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Raluka Serban R16 Win 6-4 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Marina Bassols Ribera R32 Win 6-3 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Jul-2023 Budapest Louisa Chirico Q2 Lose 6-7(1) 1-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
15-Jul-2023 Budapest Panna Bartha Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Lian Tran R32 Lose 5-7 2-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
05-Jul-2023 W60 Liepaja Jessie Aney R32 Lose 2-6 4-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
15-Jun-2024 Birmingham Viktorija Golubic Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 14/30 0/1 0/0 1/5 1/2 0/4 1/4 1/5 1/5

Pressure Points on return - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
15-Jun-2024 Birmingham Viktorija Golubic Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 8/19 1/1 1/1 1/1 2/2 0/2 1/1 1/3 1/1
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Marie Bouzkova R64 Lose 2-6 2-6 5/17 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/0 1/4 1/1 1/2 1/1
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R128 Win 6-2 3-6 7-5 18/35 3/3 1/1 5/6 5/5 1/5 3/4 2/6 2/2
23-May-2024 Roland Garros Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 12/23 2/2 1/1 3/3 2/2 2/5 4/5 0/2 0/1
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Lea Boskovic Q2 Win 6-3 6-2 10/25 2/4 1/1 3/5 2/2 1/3 2/2 2/4 2/2
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Selena Janicijevic Q1 Win 2-6 6-0 6-3 13/23 2/3 2/2 1/2 1/1 3/5 2/2 2/3 2/2
15-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Gergana Topalova R16 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 10/16 3/3 3/3 1/1 1/1 0/3 0/1 0/2 0/1
14-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Sofya Lansere R32 Win 3-6 7-5 6-2 21/40 6/6 3/3 3/5 3/4 1/4 2/5 1/4 1/3
28-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-0 6-2 13/22 3/3 2/2 4/4 3/3 2/2 3/3 1/1 1/1
27-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Yuliia Starodubtseva Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-3 17/37 1/2 1/1 3/6 3/4 1/5 2/3 2/4 2/4
26-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Irina Bara QF Win 6-0 6-3 13/20 3/3 3/3 1/1 3/3 2/2 3/3 2/3 2/2
25-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Tena Lukas R32 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q1 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 11/27 3/5 2/3 2/4 3/4 0/2 2/4 0/2 0/1
06-Apr-2024 W75 Split Ipek Oz Final Win 6-0 6-4 13/19 0/0 0/0 4/5 3/4 3/3 5/6 0/1 0/0
05-Apr-2024 W75 Split Panna Udvardy Semis Win 6-1 6-0 18/34 3/3 0/0 4/4 2/2 5/5 5/5 4/4 4/4
04-Apr-2024 W75 Split Veronika Erjavec QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-0 14/24 5/6 4/4 3/4 6/6 0/2 1/1 0/1 0/0
03-Apr-2024 W75 Split Justina Mikulskyte R16 Win 6-1 6-4 18/36 3/5 3/3 1/4 1/2 1/3 2/4 1/4 1/3
02-Apr-2024 W75 Split Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-3 6-2 16/30 1/2 0/0 4/5 2/2 4/5 4/4 2/2 2/2
26-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Ella Seidel R32 Lose 1-6 2-6 9/19 0/1 0/0 3/5 3/3 0/2 2/4 0/2 0/1
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Semis Lose 2-6 6-4 2-6 10/22 2/2 2/2 0/1 1/1 2/6 3/3 2/5 2/2
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Elena Gabriela Ruse QF Win 6-2 7-6(11) 13/34 0/1 0/1 1/1 1/2 3/6 2/3 2/5 2/4
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Kristina Mladenovic R16 Win 6-3 6-3 18/32 3/3 2/2 3/3 3/3 2/4 3/4 2/4 2/2
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Sara Sarinova R32 Win 6-1 6-0 17/23 1/1 0/0 5/5 4/4 3/3 4/4 1/1 1/1
29-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Margaux Rouvroy R16 Lose 2-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Amandine Hesse R32 Win 6-3 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Katy Dunne R16 Lose 4-6 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Danielle Daley R32 Win 4-6 7-6(6) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Aliona Falei QF Lose 1-6 6-2 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Veronika Erjavec R16 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Justina Mikulskyte R32 Win 7-6(3) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Dominika Salkova Q1 Lose 5-7 6-3 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Anna Kalinskaya Final Lose 5-7 4-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
04-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Emma Navarro Semis Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
02-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Rebecca Marino R16 Win 5-7 6-3 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Arianne Hartono R32 Win 7-5 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
29-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic Final Lose 6-3 5-7 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
28-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Victoria Mboko Semis Win 6-2 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Louisa Chirico QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Madison Sieg R16 Win 6-0 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Ariana Arseneault R32 Win 6-2 3-6 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
10-Oct-2023 Hong Kong Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova R32 Lose 0-6 0-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Grace Min Q2 Lose 4-6 1-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
15-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Ulrikke Eikeri Q1 Win 6-3 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
09-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Rebecca Sramkova Semis Lose 5-7 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
08-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 7-6(1) 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Raluka Serban R16 Win 6-4 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Marina Bassols Ribera R32 Win 6-3 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
27-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove Final Win 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
26-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Charo Esquiva Banuls Semis Win 6-2 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Eva Guerrero Alvarez QF Win 6-1 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
24-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Olga Helmi R16 Win 7-6(3) 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
22-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Ivonne Cavalle Reimers R32 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Jul-2023 Warsaw Linda Noskova R32 Lose 6-4 6-7(4) 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
24-Jul-2023 Warsaw Natalija Stevanovic Q2 Win 6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
23-Jul-2023 Warsaw Weronika Falkowska Q1 Win 7-6(4) 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Jul-2023 Budapest Louisa Chirico Q2 Lose 6-7(1) 1-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
15-Jul-2023 Budapest Panna Bartha Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Lian Tran R32 Lose 5-7 2-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
05-Jul-2023 W60 Liepaja Jessie Aney R32 Lose 2-6 4-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Semis Lose 2-6 6-4 2-6 10/22 2/2 2/2 0/1 1/1 2/6 3/3 2/5 2/2
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Elena Gabriela Ruse QF Win 6-2 7-6(11) 13/34 0/1 0/1 1/1 1/2 3/6 2/3 2/5 2/4
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Kristina Mladenovic R16 Win 6-3 6-3 18/32 3/3 2/2 3/3 3/3 2/4 3/4 2/4 2/2
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Sara Sarinova R32 Win 6-1 6-0 17/23 1/1 0/0 5/5 4/4 3/3 4/4 1/1 1/1
29-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Margaux Rouvroy R16 Lose 2-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Feb-2024 W50 Macon Amandine Hesse R32 Win 6-3 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Katy Dunne R16 Lose 4-6 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Danielle Daley R32 Win 4-6 7-6(6) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Aliona Falei QF Lose 1-6 6-2 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Veronika Erjavec R16 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Justina Mikulskyte R32 Win 7-6(3) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Dominika Salkova Q1 Lose 5-7 6-3 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Anna Kalinskaya Final Lose 5-7 4-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
04-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Emma Navarro Semis Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
02-Nov-2023 Midland 125 Rebecca Marino R16 Win 5-7 6-3 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Arianne Hartono R32 Win 7-5 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
29-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic Final Lose 6-3 5-7 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
28-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Victoria Mboko Semis Win 6-2 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Louisa Chirico QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Madison Sieg R16 Win 6-0 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Ariana Arseneault R32 Win 6-2 3-6 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
10-Oct-2023 Hong Kong Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova R32 Lose 0-6 0-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Grace Min Q2 Lose 4-6 1-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
15-Sep-2023 Guadalajara Ulrikke Eikeri Q1 Win 6-3 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
27-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove Final Win 6-7(5) 6-3 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
26-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Charo Esquiva Banuls Semis Win 6-2 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Eva Guerrero Alvarez QF Win 6-1 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
24-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Olga Helmi R16 Win 7-6(3) 6-0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
22-Aug-2023 W25 Vigo Ivonne Cavalle Reimers R32 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
25-Jul-2023 Warsaw Linda Noskova R32 Lose 6-4 6-7(4) 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
24-Jul-2023 Warsaw Natalija Stevanovic Q2 Win 6-2 6-7(4) 7-6(5) 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
23-Jul-2023 Warsaw Weronika Falkowska Q1 Win 7-6(4) 6-2 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
30-May-2024 Roland Garros Marie Bouzkova R64 Lose 2-6 2-6 5/17 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/0 1/4 1/1 1/2 1/1
26-May-2024 Roland Garros Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R128 Win 6-2 3-6 7-5 18/35 3/3 1/1 5/6 5/5 1/5 3/4 2/6 2/2
23-May-2024 Roland Garros Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 12/23 2/2 1/1 3/3 2/2 2/5 4/5 0/2 0/1
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Lea Boskovic Q2 Win 6-3 6-2 10/25 2/4 1/1 3/5 2/2 1/3 2/2 2/4 2/2
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Selena Janicijevic Q1 Win 2-6 6-0 6-3 13/23 2/3 2/2 1/2 1/1 3/5 2/2 2/3 2/2
15-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Gergana Topalova R16 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 10/16 3/3 3/3 1/1 1/1 0/3 0/1 0/2 0/1
14-May-2024 W75 Zagreb Sofya Lansere R32 Win 3-6 7-5 6-2 21/40 6/6 3/3 3/5 3/4 1/4 2/5 1/4 1/3
28-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Panna Udvardy Final Win 6-0 6-2 13/22 3/3 2/2 4/4 3/3 2/2 3/3 1/1 1/1
27-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Yuliia Starodubtseva Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-3 17/37 1/2 1/1 3/6 3/4 1/5 2/3 2/4 2/4
26-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Irina Bara QF Win 6-0 6-3 13/20 3/3 3/3 1/1 3/3 2/2 3/3 2/3 2/2
25-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Apr-2024 W100 Oeiras Tena Lukas R32 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q1 Lose 4-6 6-7(4) 11/27 3/5 2/3 2/4 3/4 0/2 2/4 0/2 0/1
06-Apr-2024 W75 Split Ipek Oz Final Win 6-0 6-4 13/19 0/0 0/0 4/5 3/4 3/3 5/6 0/1 0/0
05-Apr-2024 W75 Split Panna Udvardy Semis Win 6-1 6-0 18/34 3/3 0/0 4/4 2/2 5/5 5/5 4/4 4/4
04-Apr-2024 W75 Split Veronika Erjavec QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-0 14/24 5/6 4/4 3/4 6/6 0/2 1/1 0/1 0/0
03-Apr-2024 W75 Split Justina Mikulskyte R16 Win 6-1 6-4 18/36 3/5 3/3 1/4 1/2 1/3 2/4 1/4 1/3
02-Apr-2024 W75 Split Nigina Abduraimova R32 Win 6-3 6-2 16/30 1/2 0/0 4/5 2/2 4/5 4/4 2/2 2/2
26-Mar-2024 Antalya 125 Ella Seidel R32 Lose 1-6 2-6 9/19 0/1 0/0 3/5 3/3 0/2 2/4 0/2 0/1
09-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Rebecca Sramkova Semis Lose 5-7 3-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
08-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 7-6(1) 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Raluka Serban R16 Win 6-4 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Marina Bassols Ribera R32 Win 6-3 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Jul-2023 Budapest Louisa Chirico Q2 Lose 6-7(1) 1-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
15-Jul-2023 Budapest Panna Bartha Q1 Win 6-4 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Lian Tran R32 Lose 5-7 2-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
05-Jul-2023 W60 Liepaja Jessie Aney R32 Lose 2-6 4-6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
15-Jun-2024 Birmingham Viktorija Golubic Q1 Lose 4-6 1-6 8/19 1/1 1/1 1/1 2/2 0/2 1/1 1/3 1/1