86

Maria Lourdes Carle

Hand: Right

Highest ranked: 71

All matches

(46 wins - 26 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd less than 1.20

(11 wins - 0 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(15 wins - 7 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(8 wins - 6 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(8 wins - 7 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(4 wins - 6 losses)

Pre-match underdog:
rival's odd less than 1.20

(0 wins - 0 losses)

Dominance & Efficiency

Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass

General Stats Spider

You can compare the performance of Maria Lourdes Carle on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface, or hide the comparision.

Breakpoints, aces, double faults

Maria Lourdes Carle Matches History - All surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Kamilla Rakhimova R32 Lose 6-3 4-6 4-6 1.63 2.2 108 71.8 59.0 37.5 1 6 5/11 8/14 38.5 55.8 6/11 6/15
28-May-2024 Roland Garros Elise Mertens R128 Lose 3-6 6-7 2.72 1.46 27 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-May-2024 Rabat Mayar Sherif R16 Lose 3-6 2-6 2.23 1.65 66 76.6 66.7 9.1 0 4 1/5 4/8 29.5 54.5 1/2 1/9
21-May-2024 Rabat Arantxa Rus R32 Win 6-3 6-3 1.84 1.95 49 71.2 63.8 52.6 1 3 9/11 7/9 41.4 65.0 5/7 5/9
14-May-2024 Parma 125 Jule Niemeier R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 1.57 2.34 105 73.3 50.0 25.0 0 2 10/19 4/13 42.1 61.5 6/18 6/13
09-May-2024 Rome Laura Siegemund R128 Lose 6-2 4-6 4-6 2.28 1.63 86 84.6 54.5 21.4 0 5 4/10 8/14 44.4 43.8 6/10 6/14
07-May-2024 Rome Taylah Preston Q2 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 1.25 3.79 139 64.6 62.3 44.8 0 8 6/11 8/13 52.9 58.8 8/20 8/14
06-May-2024 Rome Emiliana Arango Q1 Win 6-3 7-5 1.45 2.69 118 74.7 56.5 47.6 0 5 6/10 7/11 50.0 56.7 6/15 6/10
27-Apr-2024 Madrid Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 2.79 1.44 10 76.7 48.2 23.5 1 4 7/14 2/9 44.1 55.0 4/9 4/9
25-Apr-2024 Madrid Veronika Kudermetova R64 Win 6-4 6-4 2.78 1.45 19 72.7 64.6 22.2 0 4 3/7 6/10 49.1 56.7 6/12 6/10
24-Apr-2024 Madrid Emma Raducanu R128 Win 6-2 6-2 3.91 1.26 221 78.3 59.3 60.0 1 5 7/9 6/8 53.8 85.7 6/7 6/8
23-Apr-2024 Madrid Astra Sharma Q2 Win 6-3 7-5 1.67 2.16 126 74.5 68.4 69.2 0 3 2/4 8/10 40.5 58.1 5/18 5/11
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Taylah Preston Q1 Win 6-2 7-5 1.39 2.97 139 81.4 62.5 45.5 1 3 1/4 7/10 57.5 55.2 6/9 6/10
07-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Rebeka Masarova Final Win 3-6 6-1 6-2 3.2 1.33 91 78.8 57.1 29.4 0 1 6/12 6/12 54.5 82.1 9/10 9/12
06-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Dalma Galfi Semis Win 6-1 1-1 1.57 2.33 148 68.9 67.7 42.9 0 2 3/4 4/5 50.0 70.0 3/4 3/4
05-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Oksana Selekhmeteva QF Win 6-4 6-4 1.61 2.25 840 78.5 58.8 64.3 0 0 5/7 8/10 47.7 42.9 4/9 4/10
03-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-2 1-6 6-2 1.46 2.64 379 66.7 68.0 28.0 0 5 5/9 7/11 48.1 50.0 6/7 6/12
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Sara Bejlek R32 Win 6-1 6-3 2.28 1.6 131 67.9 75.0 64.7 1 0 4/4 8/8 51.1 45.5 4/9 4/8
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R32 Lose 7-6(2) 4-6 6-7(5) 1.72 2.06 139 66.4 58.0 34.1 0 10 9/17 9/17 40.2 60.8 7/17 7/17
19-Mar-2024 Miami Brenda Fruhvirtova R128 Lose 3-6 3-6 2.65 1.49 105 73.2 56.1 13.3 0 4 6/12 3/9 39.5 47.1 3/4 3/9
18-Mar-2024 Miami Harriet Dart Q2 Win 1-6 7-6(5) 6-3 2.52 1.51 92 67.3 54.4 42.4 0 6 6/14 7/15 41.7 54.3 6/11 6/13
17-Mar-2024 Miami Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Q1 Win 2-6 6-4 6-4 1.49 2.55 364 71.0 53.0 40.7 0 7 10/18 6/14 44.2 61.5 8/14 8/14
04-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Nuria Parrizas Diaz Q1 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 2.14 1.68 134 70.7 60.0 44.4 0 8 10/13 7/10 37.9 47.1 2/3 2/11
25-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Taylah Preston Semis Lose 2-6 2-6 2.02 1.77 192 69.2 44.4 31.3 2 2 7/13 2/8 45.0 41.2 2/6 2/8
24-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Win 4-6 6-4 6-2 2.62 1.46 132 71.0 69.7 44.4 0 4 7/10 11/14 43.8 44.7 5/10 5/14
23-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Caty Mcnally R16 Win 0-6 6-2 6-3 2.3 1.59 169 66.7 50.0 60.0 0 3 4/9 7/12 45.6 53.3 5/12 5/11
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Chloe Paquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 1.56 2.38 154 70.6 61.1 46.7 0 6 4/7 5/8 44.1 79.3 7/14 7/9
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Carolina Alves R16 Win 6-4 6-2 1.16 4.62 322 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Whitney Osuigwe QF Lose 3-6 6-4 1-6 1.26 3.61 436 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 7-5 7-5 1.12 5.33 259 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Robin Anderson QF Lose 1-6 6-7(3) 1.71 2.02 366 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Vivian Wolff R16 Win 6-4 6-1 1.26 3.58 379 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Jan-2024 W75 Rome GA Whitney Osuigwe R32 Win 6-4 6-1 1.12 5.41 438 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Gabriela Lee Final Win 6-4 7-6(4) 1.33 3.06 389 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Maria Kozyreva Semis Win 5-7 6-4 7-5 1.31 3.16 518 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Clervie Ngounoue QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-2 2.12 1.65 490 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Marie Benoit R16 Win 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4 1.58 2.22 262 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Madison Sieg R32 Win 4-6 6-1 6-1 1.26 3.56 353 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Francisca Jorge Semis Lose 3-6 2-6 1.29 3.29 271 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Nicole Fossa Huergo QF Win 6-1 6-2 1.06 7.05 787 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Haley Giavara R16 Win 6-2 7-5 1.06 6.92 461 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Laura Badia R32 Win 6-1 6-2 1.01 17.0 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Renata Zarazua Semis Lose 1-6 6-2 5-7 1.74 2.05 128 82.0 49.3 25.0 0 2 5/14 5/14 50.8 52.4 7/13 7/13
08-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Julia Riera QF Win 6-4 6-0 1.5 2.51 148 74.5 68.4 38.5 0 2 2/4 6/8 57.1 63.0 6/10 6/8
07-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-1 1.68 2.13 272 74.4 58.6 70.0 0 0 1/2 5/6 57.9 78.3 7/11 7/7
06-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 6-4 6-3 1.19 4.42 281 83.6 52.9 60.0 0 0 4/7 6/9 38.5 94.4 6/11 6/10
03-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Laura Pigossi Final Lose 3-6 2-6 1.52 2.47 137 77.8 45.2 25.0 0 1 3/9 2/8 50.0 23.1 3/8 3/9
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Julia Riera Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-1 1.69 2.1 163 75.9 51.7 57.9 0 2 6/11 7/12 45.7 69.0 7/10 7/12
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Diane Parry QF Win 7-6(2) 6-3 2.44 1.52 94 63.9 54.7 36.7 0 5 8/15 4/11 61.8 69.0 8/9 8/10
30-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Ipek Oz R16 Win 6-1 6-3 1.43 2.74 247 69.0 60.0 50.0 0 1 3/5 6/8 57.5 64.3 6/9 6/8
28-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Gabriela Ce R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-3 1.13 5.35 383 68.7 61.4 42.3 1 3 4/9 7/12 52.4 75.0 8/21 8/12
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Polona Hercog R32 Lose 2-6 6-2 3-6 1.9 1.85 301 59.4 60.5 38.5 1 5 0/5 7/12 28.6 67.6 4/10 4/13
15-Nov-2023 Colina 125 Diane Parry R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 5-7 2.41 1.54 104 69.9 53.2 58.8 0 3 13/17 10/14 40.9 50.0 4/10 4/14
09-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Varvara Lepchenko R16 Lose 6-1 4-6 2-6 1.48 2.47 318 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Victoria Hu R32 Win 6-4 6-3 1.21 3.73 333 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Cagla Buyukakcay Final Win 6-1 6-2 1.19 4.25 285 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Polona Hercog Semis Win 7-5 7-6(5) 1.88 1.82 378 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Mia Ristic QF Win 4-6 6-0 6-1 1.47 2.48 307 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Aleksandra Krunic R16 Win 6-2 6-2 1.12 5.54 921 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Gabriela Lee R32 Win 6-1 6-1 1.18 4.25 440 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian QF Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 2.59 1.48 98 63.3 62.0 37.9 0 3 6/11 6/11 28.0 65.6 4/10 4/11
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R16 Win 6-3 6-1 2.14 1.69 134 77.4 58.3 42.9 0 1 4/7 5/8 66.7 64.7 7/11 7/8
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Patricia Maria Tig R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-2 1.36 3.07 451 63.5 60.7 40.0 3 3 12/17 8/13 50.9 59.5 8/17 8/13
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Tamara Zidansek R16 Lose 6-7(4) 2-6 3.19 1.34 118 75.8 56.0 37.5 0 5 1/5 6/10 27.5 55.2 2/3 2/10
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Veronika Erjavec R32 Win 6-1 6-3 2.0 1.79 182 76.7 58.7 57.1 0 1 2/4 6/8 58.7 64.3 6/11 6/8
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Anouk Koevermans R32 Lose 2-6 6-3 3-6 1.3 3.27 556 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Aug-2023 US Open Viktoria Hruncakova Q1 Lose 3-6 4-6 2.78 1.42 107 76.8 55.8 38.5 0 2 6/10 5/9 31.8 54.3 2/9 2/10
02-Aug-2023 W60 Hechingen Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 6-7(3) 2-6 1.33 3.04 434 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Jul-2023 Hamburg Tamara Korpatsch R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 2.52 1.52 100 64.8 45.7 36.0 0 4 4/12 4/12 48.5 40.5 5/11 5/12
10-Jul-2023 Contrexeville 125 Dalila Jakupovic Q2 Lose 4-6 4-6 1.32 3.24 243 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 1.4 2.73 601 nan nan nan None None nan nan
05-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Tessah Andrianjafitrimo R32 Win 6-3 6-1 1.34 2.98 428 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
19-Mar-2024 Miami Brenda Fruhvirtova R128 Lose 3-6 3-6 2.65 1.49 105 73.2 56.1 13.3 0 4 6/12 3/9 39.5 47.1 3/4 3/9
18-Mar-2024 Miami Harriet Dart Q2 Win 1-6 7-6(5) 6-3 2.52 1.51 92 67.3 54.4 42.4 0 6 6/14 7/15 41.7 54.3 6/11 6/13
17-Mar-2024 Miami Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Q1 Win 2-6 6-4 6-4 1.49 2.55 364 71.0 53.0 40.7 0 7 10/18 6/14 44.2 61.5 8/14 8/14
04-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Nuria Parrizas Diaz Q1 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 2.14 1.68 134 70.7 60.0 44.4 0 8 10/13 7/10 37.9 47.1 2/3 2/11
25-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Taylah Preston Semis Lose 2-6 2-6 2.02 1.77 192 69.2 44.4 31.3 2 2 7/13 2/8 45.0 41.2 2/6 2/8
24-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Win 4-6 6-4 6-2 2.62 1.46 132 71.0 69.7 44.4 0 4 7/10 11/14 43.8 44.7 5/10 5/14
23-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Caty Mcnally R16 Win 0-6 6-2 6-3 2.3 1.59 169 66.7 50.0 60.0 0 3 4/9 7/12 45.6 53.3 5/12 5/11
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Chloe Paquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 1.56 2.38 154 70.6 61.1 46.7 0 6 4/7 5/8 44.1 79.3 7/14 7/9
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Carolina Alves R16 Win 6-4 6-2 1.16 4.62 322 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Whitney Osuigwe QF Lose 3-6 6-4 1-6 1.26 3.61 436 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 7-5 7-5 1.12 5.33 259 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Robin Anderson QF Lose 1-6 6-7(3) 1.71 2.02 366 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Vivian Wolff R16 Win 6-4 6-1 1.26 3.58 379 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Jan-2024 W75 Rome GA Whitney Osuigwe R32 Win 6-4 6-1 1.12 5.41 438 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Aug-2023 US Open Viktoria Hruncakova Q1 Lose 3-6 4-6 2.78 1.42 107 76.8 55.8 38.5 0 2 6/10 5/9 31.8 54.3 2/9 2/10
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
28-May-2024 Roland Garros Elise Mertens R128 Lose 3-6 6-7 2.72 1.46 27 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-May-2024 Rabat Mayar Sherif R16 Lose 3-6 2-6 2.23 1.65 66 76.6 66.7 9.1 0 4 1/5 4/8 29.5 54.5 1/2 1/9
21-May-2024 Rabat Arantxa Rus R32 Win 6-3 6-3 1.84 1.95 49 71.2 63.8 52.6 1 3 9/11 7/9 41.4 65.0 5/7 5/9
14-May-2024 Parma 125 Jule Niemeier R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 1.57 2.34 105 73.3 50.0 25.0 0 2 10/19 4/13 42.1 61.5 6/18 6/13
09-May-2024 Rome Laura Siegemund R128 Lose 6-2 4-6 4-6 2.28 1.63 86 84.6 54.5 21.4 0 5 4/10 8/14 44.4 43.8 6/10 6/14
07-May-2024 Rome Taylah Preston Q2 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 1.25 3.79 139 64.6 62.3 44.8 0 8 6/11 8/13 52.9 58.8 8/20 8/14
06-May-2024 Rome Emiliana Arango Q1 Win 6-3 7-5 1.45 2.69 118 74.7 56.5 47.6 0 5 6/10 7/11 50.0 56.7 6/15 6/10
27-Apr-2024 Madrid Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 2.79 1.44 10 76.7 48.2 23.5 1 4 7/14 2/9 44.1 55.0 4/9 4/9
25-Apr-2024 Madrid Veronika Kudermetova R64 Win 6-4 6-4 2.78 1.45 19 72.7 64.6 22.2 0 4 3/7 6/10 49.1 56.7 6/12 6/10
24-Apr-2024 Madrid Emma Raducanu R128 Win 6-2 6-2 3.91 1.26 221 78.3 59.3 60.0 1 5 7/9 6/8 53.8 85.7 6/7 6/8
23-Apr-2024 Madrid Astra Sharma Q2 Win 6-3 7-5 1.67 2.16 126 74.5 68.4 69.2 0 3 2/4 8/10 40.5 58.1 5/18 5/11
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Taylah Preston Q1 Win 6-2 7-5 1.39 2.97 139 81.4 62.5 45.5 1 3 1/4 7/10 57.5 55.2 6/9 6/10
07-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Rebeka Masarova Final Win 3-6 6-1 6-2 3.2 1.33 91 78.8 57.1 29.4 0 1 6/12 6/12 54.5 82.1 9/10 9/12
06-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Dalma Galfi Semis Win 6-1 1-1 1.57 2.33 148 68.9 67.7 42.9 0 2 3/4 4/5 50.0 70.0 3/4 3/4
05-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Oksana Selekhmeteva QF Win 6-4 6-4 1.61 2.25 840 78.5 58.8 64.3 0 0 5/7 8/10 47.7 42.9 4/9 4/10
03-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-2 1-6 6-2 1.46 2.64 379 66.7 68.0 28.0 0 5 5/9 7/11 48.1 50.0 6/7 6/12
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Sara Bejlek R32 Win 6-1 6-3 2.28 1.6 131 67.9 75.0 64.7 1 0 4/4 8/8 51.1 45.5 4/9 4/8
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R32 Lose 7-6(2) 4-6 6-7(5) 1.72 2.06 139 66.4 58.0 34.1 0 10 9/17 9/17 40.2 60.8 7/17 7/17
28-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Gabriela Lee Final Win 6-4 7-6(4) 1.33 3.06 389 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Maria Kozyreva Semis Win 5-7 6-4 7-5 1.31 3.16 518 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Clervie Ngounoue QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-2 2.12 1.65 490 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Marie Benoit R16 Win 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4 1.58 2.22 262 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Madison Sieg R32 Win 4-6 6-1 6-1 1.26 3.56 353 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Francisca Jorge Semis Lose 3-6 2-6 1.29 3.29 271 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Nicole Fossa Huergo QF Win 6-1 6-2 1.06 7.05 787 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Haley Giavara R16 Win 6-2 7-5 1.06 6.92 461 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Laura Badia R32 Win 6-1 6-2 1.01 17.0 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Renata Zarazua Semis Lose 1-6 6-2 5-7 1.74 2.05 128 82.0 49.3 25.0 0 2 5/14 5/14 50.8 52.4 7/13 7/13
08-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Julia Riera QF Win 6-4 6-0 1.5 2.51 148 74.5 68.4 38.5 0 2 2/4 6/8 57.1 63.0 6/10 6/8
07-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-1 1.68 2.13 272 74.4 58.6 70.0 0 0 1/2 5/6 57.9 78.3 7/11 7/7
06-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 6-4 6-3 1.19 4.42 281 83.6 52.9 60.0 0 0 4/7 6/9 38.5 94.4 6/11 6/10
03-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Laura Pigossi Final Lose 3-6 2-6 1.52 2.47 137 77.8 45.2 25.0 0 1 3/9 2/8 50.0 23.1 3/8 3/9
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Julia Riera Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-1 1.69 2.1 163 75.9 51.7 57.9 0 2 6/11 7/12 45.7 69.0 7/10 7/12
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Diane Parry QF Win 7-6(2) 6-3 2.44 1.52 94 63.9 54.7 36.7 0 5 8/15 4/11 61.8 69.0 8/9 8/10
30-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Ipek Oz R16 Win 6-1 6-3 1.43 2.74 247 69.0 60.0 50.0 0 1 3/5 6/8 57.5 64.3 6/9 6/8
28-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Gabriela Ce R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-3 1.13 5.35 383 68.7 61.4 42.3 1 3 4/9 7/12 52.4 75.0 8/21 8/12
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Polona Hercog R32 Lose 2-6 6-2 3-6 1.9 1.85 301 59.4 60.5 38.5 1 5 0/5 7/12 28.6 67.6 4/10 4/13
15-Nov-2023 Colina 125 Diane Parry R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 5-7 2.41 1.54 104 69.9 53.2 58.8 0 3 13/17 10/14 40.9 50.0 4/10 4/14
09-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Varvara Lepchenko R16 Lose 6-1 4-6 2-6 1.48 2.47 318 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Victoria Hu R32 Win 6-4 6-3 1.21 3.73 333 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Cagla Buyukakcay Final Win 6-1 6-2 1.19 4.25 285 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Polona Hercog Semis Win 7-5 7-6(5) 1.88 1.82 378 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Mia Ristic QF Win 4-6 6-0 6-1 1.47 2.48 307 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Aleksandra Krunic R16 Win 6-2 6-2 1.12 5.54 921 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Gabriela Lee R32 Win 6-1 6-1 1.18 4.25 440 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian QF Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 2.59 1.48 98 63.3 62.0 37.9 0 3 6/11 6/11 28.0 65.6 4/10 4/11
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R16 Win 6-3 6-1 2.14 1.69 134 77.4 58.3 42.9 0 1 4/7 5/8 66.7 64.7 7/11 7/8
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Patricia Maria Tig R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-2 1.36 3.07 451 63.5 60.7 40.0 3 3 12/17 8/13 50.9 59.5 8/17 8/13
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Tamara Zidansek R16 Lose 6-7(4) 2-6 3.19 1.34 118 75.8 56.0 37.5 0 5 1/5 6/10 27.5 55.2 2/3 2/10
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Veronika Erjavec R32 Win 6-1 6-3 2.0 1.79 182 76.7 58.7 57.1 0 1 2/4 6/8 58.7 64.3 6/11 6/8
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Anouk Koevermans R32 Lose 2-6 6-3 3-6 1.3 3.27 556 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Aug-2023 W60 Hechingen Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 6-7(3) 2-6 1.33 3.04 434 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Jul-2023 Hamburg Tamara Korpatsch R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 2.52 1.52 100 64.8 45.7 36.0 0 4 4/12 4/12 48.5 40.5 5/11 5/12
10-Jul-2023 Contrexeville 125 Dalila Jakupovic Q2 Lose 4-6 4-6 1.32 3.24 243 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 1.4 2.73 601 nan nan nan None None nan nan
05-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Tessah Andrianjafitrimo R32 Win 6-3 6-1 1.34 2.98 428 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Kamilla Rakhimova R32 Lose 6-3 4-6 4-6 1.63 2.2 108 71.8 59.0 37.5 1 6 5/11 8/14 38.5 55.8 6/11 6/15
86

Maria Lourdes Carle

Highest ranked: 71

0%
Pressure Points % won on serve
0%
Pressure Points % won on return
2.13
Pressure Points average count in service game
2.13
Pressure Points average count in return game
Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass
You can compare the performance of Maria Lourdes Carle on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface to compare on, or hide the comparision.

Service games won % from the score

Return games won % from the score

Pressure Points on serve - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Kamilla Rakhimova R32 Lose 6-3 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-May-2024 Roland Garros Elise Mertens R128 Lose 3-6 6-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Rabat Mayar Sherif R16 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-May-2024 Rabat Arantxa Rus R32 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-May-2024 Parma 125 Jule Niemeier R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-May-2024 Rome Laura Siegemund R128 Lose 6-2 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-May-2024 Rome Taylah Preston Q2 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-May-2024 Rome Emiliana Arango Q1 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Apr-2024 Madrid Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Apr-2024 Madrid Veronika Kudermetova R64 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Apr-2024 Madrid Emma Raducanu R128 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Apr-2024 Madrid Astra Sharma Q2 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Taylah Preston Q1 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Rebeka Masarova Final Win 3-6 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Dalma Galfi Semis Win 6-1 1-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Oksana Selekhmeteva QF Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-2 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Sara Bejlek R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R32 Lose 7-6(2) 4-6 6-7(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Mar-2024 Miami Brenda Fruhvirtova R128 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Mar-2024 Miami Harriet Dart Q2 Win 1-6 7-6(5) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Mar-2024 Miami Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Q1 Win 2-6 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Nuria Parrizas Diaz Q1 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Taylah Preston Semis Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Win 4-6 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Caty Mcnally R16 Win 0-6 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Chloe Paquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Carolina Alves R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Whitney Osuigwe QF Lose 3-6 6-4 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 7-5 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Robin Anderson QF Lose 1-6 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Vivian Wolff R16 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W75 Rome GA Whitney Osuigwe R32 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Gabriela Lee Final Win 6-4 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Maria Kozyreva Semis Win 5-7 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Clervie Ngounoue QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Marie Benoit R16 Win 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Madison Sieg R32 Win 4-6 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Francisca Jorge Semis Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Nicole Fossa Huergo QF Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Haley Giavara R16 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Laura Badia R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Renata Zarazua Semis Lose 1-6 6-2 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Julia Riera QF Win 6-4 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Laura Pigossi Final Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Julia Riera Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Diane Parry QF Win 7-6(2) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Ipek Oz R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Gabriela Ce R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Polona Hercog R32 Lose 2-6 6-2 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Nov-2023 Colina 125 Diane Parry R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Varvara Lepchenko R16 Lose 6-1 4-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Victoria Hu R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Cagla Buyukakcay Final Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Polona Hercog Semis Win 7-5 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Mia Ristic QF Win 4-6 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Aleksandra Krunic R16 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Gabriela Lee R32 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian QF Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R16 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Patricia Maria Tig R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Tamara Zidansek R16 Lose 6-7(4) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Veronika Erjavec R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Anouk Koevermans R32 Lose 2-6 6-3 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 US Open Viktoria Hruncakova Q1 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Aug-2023 W60 Hechingen Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 6-7(3) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Jul-2023 Hamburg Tamara Korpatsch R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jul-2023 Contrexeville 125 Dalila Jakupovic Q2 Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Tessah Andrianjafitrimo R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
19-Mar-2024 Miami Brenda Fruhvirtova R128 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Mar-2024 Miami Harriet Dart Q2 Win 1-6 7-6(5) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Mar-2024 Miami Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Q1 Win 2-6 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Nuria Parrizas Diaz Q1 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Taylah Preston Semis Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Win 4-6 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Caty Mcnally R16 Win 0-6 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Chloe Paquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Carolina Alves R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Whitney Osuigwe QF Lose 3-6 6-4 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 7-5 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Robin Anderson QF Lose 1-6 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Vivian Wolff R16 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W75 Rome GA Whitney Osuigwe R32 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 US Open Viktoria Hruncakova Q1 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
28-May-2024 Roland Garros Elise Mertens R128 Lose 3-6 6-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Rabat Mayar Sherif R16 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-May-2024 Rabat Arantxa Rus R32 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-May-2024 Parma 125 Jule Niemeier R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-May-2024 Rome Laura Siegemund R128 Lose 6-2 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-May-2024 Rome Taylah Preston Q2 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-May-2024 Rome Emiliana Arango Q1 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Apr-2024 Madrid Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Apr-2024 Madrid Veronika Kudermetova R64 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Apr-2024 Madrid Emma Raducanu R128 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Apr-2024 Madrid Astra Sharma Q2 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Taylah Preston Q1 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Rebeka Masarova Final Win 3-6 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Dalma Galfi Semis Win 6-1 1-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Oksana Selekhmeteva QF Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-2 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Sara Bejlek R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R32 Lose 7-6(2) 4-6 6-7(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Gabriela Lee Final Win 6-4 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Maria Kozyreva Semis Win 5-7 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Clervie Ngounoue QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Marie Benoit R16 Win 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Madison Sieg R32 Win 4-6 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Francisca Jorge Semis Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Nicole Fossa Huergo QF Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Haley Giavara R16 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Laura Badia R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Renata Zarazua Semis Lose 1-6 6-2 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Julia Riera QF Win 6-4 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Laura Pigossi Final Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Julia Riera Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Diane Parry QF Win 7-6(2) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Ipek Oz R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Gabriela Ce R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Polona Hercog R32 Lose 2-6 6-2 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Nov-2023 Colina 125 Diane Parry R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Varvara Lepchenko R16 Lose 6-1 4-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Victoria Hu R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Cagla Buyukakcay Final Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Polona Hercog Semis Win 7-5 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Mia Ristic QF Win 4-6 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Aleksandra Krunic R16 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Gabriela Lee R32 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian QF Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R16 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Patricia Maria Tig R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Tamara Zidansek R16 Lose 6-7(4) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Veronika Erjavec R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Anouk Koevermans R32 Lose 2-6 6-3 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Aug-2023 W60 Hechingen Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 6-7(3) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Jul-2023 Hamburg Tamara Korpatsch R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jul-2023 Contrexeville 125 Dalila Jakupovic Q2 Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Tessah Andrianjafitrimo R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Kamilla Rakhimova R32 Lose 6-3 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None

Pressure Points on return - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Kamilla Rakhimova R32 Lose 6-3 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-May-2024 Roland Garros Elise Mertens R128 Lose 3-6 6-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Rabat Mayar Sherif R16 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-May-2024 Rabat Arantxa Rus R32 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-May-2024 Parma 125 Jule Niemeier R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-May-2024 Rome Laura Siegemund R128 Lose 6-2 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-May-2024 Rome Taylah Preston Q2 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-May-2024 Rome Emiliana Arango Q1 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Apr-2024 Madrid Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Apr-2024 Madrid Veronika Kudermetova R64 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Apr-2024 Madrid Emma Raducanu R128 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Apr-2024 Madrid Astra Sharma Q2 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Taylah Preston Q1 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Rebeka Masarova Final Win 3-6 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Dalma Galfi Semis Win 6-1 1-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Oksana Selekhmeteva QF Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-2 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Sara Bejlek R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R32 Lose 7-6(2) 4-6 6-7(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Mar-2024 Miami Brenda Fruhvirtova R128 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Mar-2024 Miami Harriet Dart Q2 Win 1-6 7-6(5) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Mar-2024 Miami Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Q1 Win 2-6 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Nuria Parrizas Diaz Q1 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Taylah Preston Semis Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Win 4-6 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Caty Mcnally R16 Win 0-6 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Chloe Paquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Carolina Alves R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Whitney Osuigwe QF Lose 3-6 6-4 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 7-5 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Robin Anderson QF Lose 1-6 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Vivian Wolff R16 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W75 Rome GA Whitney Osuigwe R32 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Gabriela Lee Final Win 6-4 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Maria Kozyreva Semis Win 5-7 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Clervie Ngounoue QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Marie Benoit R16 Win 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Madison Sieg R32 Win 4-6 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Francisca Jorge Semis Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Nicole Fossa Huergo QF Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Haley Giavara R16 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Laura Badia R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Renata Zarazua Semis Lose 1-6 6-2 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Julia Riera QF Win 6-4 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Laura Pigossi Final Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Julia Riera Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Diane Parry QF Win 7-6(2) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Ipek Oz R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Gabriela Ce R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Polona Hercog R32 Lose 2-6 6-2 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Nov-2023 Colina 125 Diane Parry R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Varvara Lepchenko R16 Lose 6-1 4-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Victoria Hu R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Cagla Buyukakcay Final Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Polona Hercog Semis Win 7-5 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Mia Ristic QF Win 4-6 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Aleksandra Krunic R16 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Gabriela Lee R32 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian QF Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R16 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Patricia Maria Tig R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Tamara Zidansek R16 Lose 6-7(4) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Veronika Erjavec R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Anouk Koevermans R32 Lose 2-6 6-3 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 US Open Viktoria Hruncakova Q1 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Aug-2023 W60 Hechingen Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 6-7(3) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Jul-2023 Hamburg Tamara Korpatsch R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jul-2023 Contrexeville 125 Dalila Jakupovic Q2 Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Tessah Andrianjafitrimo R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
19-Mar-2024 Miami Brenda Fruhvirtova R128 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Mar-2024 Miami Harriet Dart Q2 Win 1-6 7-6(5) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Mar-2024 Miami Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva Q1 Win 2-6 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Nuria Parrizas Diaz Q1 Lose 6-7(5) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Taylah Preston Semis Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Win 4-6 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Caty Mcnally R16 Win 0-6 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 Puerto Vallarta 125 Chloe Paquet R32 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Carolina Alves R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Whitney Osuigwe QF Lose 3-6 6-4 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Feb-2024 W100 Irapuato Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 7-5 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Robin Anderson QF Lose 1-6 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Feb-2024 W75 Rome GA Vivian Wolff R16 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W75 Rome GA Whitney Osuigwe R32 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 US Open Viktoria Hruncakova Q1 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
28-May-2024 Roland Garros Elise Mertens R128 Lose 3-6 6-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Rabat Mayar Sherif R16 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-May-2024 Rabat Arantxa Rus R32 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-May-2024 Parma 125 Jule Niemeier R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-May-2024 Rome Laura Siegemund R128 Lose 6-2 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-May-2024 Rome Taylah Preston Q2 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-May-2024 Rome Emiliana Arango Q1 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Apr-2024 Madrid Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Apr-2024 Madrid Veronika Kudermetova R64 Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Apr-2024 Madrid Emma Raducanu R128 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Apr-2024 Madrid Astra Sharma Q2 Win 6-3 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Taylah Preston Q1 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Rebeka Masarova Final Win 3-6 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Dalma Galfi Semis Win 6-1 1-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Oksana Selekhmeteva QF Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-2 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal d'Emporda Sara Bejlek R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R32 Lose 7-6(2) 4-6 6-7(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Gabriela Lee Final Win 6-4 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Maria Kozyreva Semis Win 5-7 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Clervie Ngounoue QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Marie Benoit R16 Win 7-6(4) 3-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Jan-2024 W75+H Vero Beach FL Madison Sieg R32 Win 4-6 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Francisca Jorge Semis Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Nicole Fossa Huergo QF Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Haley Giavara R16 Win 6-2 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Dec-2023 W60 Vacaria Laura Badia R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Renata Zarazua Semis Lose 1-6 6-2 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Julia Riera QF Win 6-4 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Polona Hercog R16 Win 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Dec-2023 Montevideo 125 Valeriya Strakhova R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Laura Pigossi Final Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Julia Riera Semis Win 2-6 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Dec-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Diane Parry QF Win 7-6(2) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Ipek Oz R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Nov-2023 Buenos Aires 125 Gabriela Ce R32 Win 3-6 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 Florianopolis 125 Polona Hercog R32 Lose 2-6 6-2 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Nov-2023 Colina 125 Diane Parry R32 Lose 6-1 3-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Varvara Lepchenko R16 Lose 6-1 4-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Nov-2023 W100 Charleston SC Victoria Hu R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Cagla Buyukakcay Final Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Polona Hercog Semis Win 7-5 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Mia Ristic QF Win 4-6 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Aleksandra Krunic R16 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Gabriela Lee R32 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian QF Lose 6-7(4) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jessica Bouzas Maneiro R16 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Patricia Maria Tig R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Tamara Zidansek R16 Lose 6-7(4) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Sep-2023 Bari 125 Veronika Erjavec R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Anouk Koevermans R32 Lose 2-6 6-3 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Aug-2023 W60 Hechingen Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 6-7(3) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Jul-2023 Hamburg Tamara Korpatsch R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jul-2023 Contrexeville 125 Dalila Jakupovic Q2 Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Cristina Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-1 3-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
05-Jul-2023 W60 Montpellier Tessah Andrianjafitrimo R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
18-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Kamilla Rakhimova R32 Lose 6-3 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None