88

Oceane Dodin

Hand: Right

Highest ranked: 46

All matches

(43 wins - 23 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd less than 1.20

(13 wins - 2 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(10 wins - 4 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(8 wins - 3 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(9 wins - 5 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(3 wins - 8 losses)

Pre-match underdog:
rival's odd less than 1.20

(0 wins - 1 losses)

Dominance & Efficiency

Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass

General Stats Spider

You can compare the performance of Oceane Dodin on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface, or hide the comparision.

Breakpoints, aces, double faults

Oceane Dodin Matches History - All surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
02-Jul-2024 Wimbledon Daria Snigur R128 Lose 4-6 0-6 3.64 1.29 130 55.8 50.0 31.6 3 5 1/6 3/8 25.6 69.2 1/3 1/8
10-May-2024 Rome IrinaCamelia Begu R64 Lose 2-5 3.31 1.3 127 52.4 45.5 30.0 0 2 1/4 1/4 33.3 60.0 1/2 1/3
07-May-2024 Rome Brenda Fruhvirtova Q2 Lose 4-6 3-6 4.13 1.22 102 66.7 58.3 38.9 1 5 2/6 5/9 44.0 35.0 2/4 2/10
06-May-2024 Rome Dalma Galfi Q1 Win 5-7 6-0 6-3 1.98 1.8 141 56.0 74.5 35.1 3 5 6/10 9/13 49.1 55.9 8/12 8/14
30-Apr-2024 Lleida 125 Lucija Ciric Bagaric R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 2.31 1.59 202 57.3 72.1 28.1 2 6 6/10 6/10 25.0 66.7 2/3 2/10
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Leyre Romero Gormaz Q1 Lose 3-6 1-6 1.91 1.87 300 64.4 48.3 56.3 2 4 4/8 4/8 26.2 44.0 0/9 0/8
14-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q2 Lose 2-6 6-3 4-6 1.65 2.19 110 64.1 60.6 37.8 6 3 9/15 8/14 35.8 48.3 4/9 4/13
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Ella Seidel Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 1.88 1.87 151 59.0 75.0 44.0 9 6 4/5 7/8 44.7 63.2 5/7 5/9
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal 125 Eva Lys R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 1.91 1.85 149 37.7 45.0 48.5 1 6 6/10 4/8 33.3 38.9 1/5 1/9
24-Mar-2024 Miami Coco Gauff R32 Lose 4-6 0-6 11.85 1.05 3 62.1 61.1 22.7 2 9 6/11 3/8 25.0 40.0 1/3 1/8
22-Mar-2024 Miami Arantxa Rus R64 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 1.96 1.83 57 60.3 72.3 48.4 3 6 4/8 10/14 40.3 57.1 5/11 5/14
18-Mar-2024 Miami Clara Tauson Q2 Lose 4-6 6-7(1) 2.78 1.43 91 66.2 72.1 42.9 7 6 0/2 9/11 15.6 30.8 1/3 1/11
17-Mar-2024 Miami Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 1-6 6-3 2.01 1.77 143 52.8 68.4 44.1 8 9 4/9 8/13 32.7 63.0 5/9 5/13
14-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Diana Shnaider QF Lose 3-6 2-6 3.13 1.35 74 42.6 65.0 48.1 1 6 4/7 5/8 21.4 45.5 0/2 0/9
13-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Martina Trevisan R16 Win 7-5 4-6 7-6(9) 1.9 1.86 59 54.1 77.3 37.5 4 15 5/10 12/17 36.3 57.7 5/13 5/17
12-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Madison Sieg R32 Win 6-3 6-2 1.18 4.79 343 55.3 80.8 52.4 4 6 4/5 7/8 59.0 45.0 5/7 5/9
09-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Daria Kasatkina R64 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 4.29 1.23 12 48.6 74.3 37.8 2 8 1/4 8/11 29.4 57.9 1/4 1/10
08-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Elina Avanesyan R128 Win 1-6 6-3 7-6(4) 2.0 1.81 63 58.6 69.0 39.0 2 9 3/8 9/14 35.7 54.2 4/8 4/14
17-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Julia Avdeeva Semis Lose 6-1 3-6 4-6 1.2 4.15 246 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Magali Kempen QF Win 0-6 6-3 6-2 1.42 2.68 318 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Kathleen Kanev R16 Win 6-4 6-1 1.1 5.87 421 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Julia Stusek R32 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 1.06 7.03 922 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Semis Lose 6-3 5-7 4-6 1.22 3.79 213 None None
02-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Elsa Jacquemot QF Win 6-3 6-2 1.52 2.36 167 None None
01-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 4-6 6-0 6-4 1.16 4.64 251 None None
31-Jan-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Lois Boisson R32 Win 6-4 6-4 1.22 3.79 313 None None
22-Jan-2024 Australian Open Qinwen Zheng R16 Lose 0-6 3-6 4.57 1.21 15 59.5 50.0 33.3 1 3 2/7 2/7 13.6 53.6 1/2 1/8
20-Jan-2024 Australian Open Clara Burel R32 Win 6-2 6-4 3.36 1.33 51 50.9 67.9 55.6 4 1 0/2 7/9 46.9 58.6 5/12 5/9
18-Jan-2024 Australian Open Martina Trevisan R64 Win 6-4 6-4 2.35 1.6 59 46.8 82.8 45.5 5 7 5/7 8/10 38.3 68.8 4/9 4/10
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Lin Zhu R128 Win 6-4 6-3 3.68 1.29 32 55.2 86.5 40.0 4 8 8/8 9/9 43.2 40.6 3/8 3/10
04-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz QF Lose 2-6 1-3 1.92 1.89 123 54.2 65.4 27.3 2 4 8/11 3/6 5.0 44.4 0/0 0/6
03-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Win 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-4 3.59 1.28 111 55.2 73.0 40.0 9 11 14/18 13/17 33.0 55.0 5/11 5/17
02-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Daria Snigur R32 Win 7-6(2) 6-3 2.24 1.63 136 64.8 84.8 53.8 15 1 1/1 11/11 30.6 33.3 1/1 1/10
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Audrey Albie R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 1.14 5.39 349 62.2 63.0 50.0 4 5 3/5 8/10 29.8 43.2 1/5 1/11
27-Nov-2023 Andorra 125 Alina Charaeva R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 2-6 1.28 3.57 392 59.0 69.6 38.7 5 6 2/7 8/13 24.5 57.1 2/6 2/12
23-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-7(12) 2-6 1.64 2.13 258 None None
22-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Daniela Vismane R32 Win 5-7 6-2 6-2 1.28 3.3 373 None None
19-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Alexandra Eala Final Win 6-1 7-5 1.53 2.33 204 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Hanne Vandewinkel Semis Win 6-1 6-3 1.24 3.65 371 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Sofia Costoulas QF Win 6-2 7-5 1.23 3.78 297 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Mona Barthel R16 Win 6-2 6-4 1.31 3.15 247 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Nikola Daubnerova R32 Win 6-2 6-1 1.05 6.94 1178 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Gabriela Andrea Knutson Final Win 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2 1.63 2.15 179 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Elsa Jacquemot Semis Win 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-1 1.57 2.2 176 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Harmony Tan QF Win 6-4 6-4 1.63 2.15 279 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Nahia Berecoechea R16 Win 6-3 6-2 1.16 4.35 535 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Oct-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Veronika Podrez R32 Win 7-6(5) 6-3 1.19 4.23 914 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jessika Ponchet QF Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) 1.61 2.17 159 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Audrey Albie R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-1 1.2 3.87 295 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jenny Lim R32 Win 6-0 6-2 1.12 5.02 635 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Amarni Banks Semis Lose 6-7(8) 4-6 1.34 2.86 432 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Hannah Klugman QF Win 7-5 3-6 6-2 1.23 3.68 1101 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Marina Melnikova R16 Win 4-6 7-5 6-2 1.24 3.67 619 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Katarina Stresnakova R32 Win 6-0 6-3 1.16 4.74 539 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Lose 3-6 1-6 2.08 1.72 166 49.2 65.6 36.4 4 5 4/8 4/8 18.4 50.0 0/6 0/8
10-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Anna Bondar R32 Win 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4 2.13 1.67 104 58.3 83.7 60.0 14 2 0/1 14/15 30.2 60.0 4/17 4/16
15-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Timea Babos QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 1.83 1.88 193 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Johanne Christine Svendsen R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-2 1.08 6.54 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Nadiya Kolb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 1.06 7.0 689 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Anna Gabric Semis Lose 2-6 0-6 1.47 2.5 684 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Fiona Ganz QF Win 7-6(7) 6-3 1.17 4.43 592 nan nan nan None None nan nan
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ziva Falkner R16 Win 7-5 6-4 1.36 2.89 411 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Julia Middendorf R32 Win 6-3 7-5 1.72 2.02 387 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Aug-2023 US Open Laura Siegemund Q3 Lose 6-1 0-6 3-6 3.11 1.37 121 54.0 61.8 31.0 1 5 5/11 5/11 35.7 45.0 4/9 4/11
24-Aug-2023 US Open Marina Melnikova Q2 Win 1-6 6-2 6-3 1.26 3.77 819 44.9 71.4 37.2 3 14 7/13 6/12 51.2 58.3 7/12 7/12
22-Aug-2023 US Open Karman Kaur Thandi Q1 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 1.51 2.49 211 53.8 83.3 47.2 7 6 1/4 12/15 31.3 52.3 4/13 4/15
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
24-Mar-2024 Miami Coco Gauff R32 Lose 4-6 0-6 11.85 1.05 3 62.1 61.1 22.7 2 9 6/11 3/8 25.0 40.0 1/3 1/8
22-Mar-2024 Miami Arantxa Rus R64 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 1.96 1.83 57 60.3 72.3 48.4 3 6 4/8 10/14 40.3 57.1 5/11 5/14
18-Mar-2024 Miami Clara Tauson Q2 Lose 4-6 6-7(1) 2.78 1.43 91 66.2 72.1 42.9 7 6 0/2 9/11 15.6 30.8 1/3 1/11
17-Mar-2024 Miami Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 1-6 6-3 2.01 1.77 143 52.8 68.4 44.1 8 9 4/9 8/13 32.7 63.0 5/9 5/13
14-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Diana Shnaider QF Lose 3-6 2-6 3.13 1.35 74 42.6 65.0 48.1 1 6 4/7 5/8 21.4 45.5 0/2 0/9
13-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Martina Trevisan R16 Win 7-5 4-6 7-6(9) 1.9 1.86 59 54.1 77.3 37.5 4 15 5/10 12/17 36.3 57.7 5/13 5/17
12-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Madison Sieg R32 Win 6-3 6-2 1.18 4.79 343 55.3 80.8 52.4 4 6 4/5 7/8 59.0 45.0 5/7 5/9
09-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Daria Kasatkina R64 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 4.29 1.23 12 48.6 74.3 37.8 2 8 1/4 8/11 29.4 57.9 1/4 1/10
08-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Elina Avanesyan R128 Win 1-6 6-3 7-6(4) 2.0 1.81 63 58.6 69.0 39.0 2 9 3/8 9/14 35.7 54.2 4/8 4/14
03-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Semis Lose 6-3 5-7 4-6 1.22 3.79 213 None None
02-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Elsa Jacquemot QF Win 6-3 6-2 1.52 2.36 167 None None
01-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 4-6 6-0 6-4 1.16 4.64 251 None None
31-Jan-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Lois Boisson R32 Win 6-4 6-4 1.22 3.79 313 None None
22-Jan-2024 Australian Open Qinwen Zheng R16 Lose 0-6 3-6 4.57 1.21 15 59.5 50.0 33.3 1 3 2/7 2/7 13.6 53.6 1/2 1/8
20-Jan-2024 Australian Open Clara Burel R32 Win 6-2 6-4 3.36 1.33 51 50.9 67.9 55.6 4 1 0/2 7/9 46.9 58.6 5/12 5/9
18-Jan-2024 Australian Open Martina Trevisan R64 Win 6-4 6-4 2.35 1.6 59 46.8 82.8 45.5 5 7 5/7 8/10 38.3 68.8 4/9 4/10
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Lin Zhu R128 Win 6-4 6-3 3.68 1.29 32 55.2 86.5 40.0 4 8 8/8 9/9 43.2 40.6 3/8 3/10
04-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz QF Lose 2-6 1-3 1.92 1.89 123 54.2 65.4 27.3 2 4 8/11 3/6 5.0 44.4 0/0 0/6
03-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Win 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-4 3.59 1.28 111 55.2 73.0 40.0 9 11 14/18 13/17 33.0 55.0 5/11 5/17
02-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Daria Snigur R32 Win 7-6(2) 6-3 2.24 1.63 136 64.8 84.8 53.8 15 1 1/1 11/11 30.6 33.3 1/1 1/10
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Audrey Albie R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 1.14 5.39 349 62.2 63.0 50.0 4 5 3/5 8/10 29.8 43.2 1/5 1/11
27-Nov-2023 Andorra 125 Alina Charaeva R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 2-6 1.28 3.57 392 59.0 69.6 38.7 5 6 2/7 8/13 24.5 57.1 2/6 2/12
19-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Alexandra Eala Final Win 6-1 7-5 1.53 2.33 204 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Hanne Vandewinkel Semis Win 6-1 6-3 1.24 3.65 371 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Sofia Costoulas QF Win 6-2 7-5 1.23 3.78 297 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Mona Barthel R16 Win 6-2 6-4 1.31 3.15 247 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Nikola Daubnerova R32 Win 6-2 6-1 1.05 6.94 1178 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Gabriela Andrea Knutson Final Win 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2 1.63 2.15 179 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Elsa Jacquemot Semis Win 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-1 1.57 2.2 176 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Harmony Tan QF Win 6-4 6-4 1.63 2.15 279 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Nahia Berecoechea R16 Win 6-3 6-2 1.16 4.35 535 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Oct-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Veronika Podrez R32 Win 7-6(5) 6-3 1.19 4.23 914 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jessika Ponchet QF Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) 1.61 2.17 159 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Audrey Albie R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-1 1.2 3.87 295 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jenny Lim R32 Win 6-0 6-2 1.12 5.02 635 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Amarni Banks Semis Lose 6-7(8) 4-6 1.34 2.86 432 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Hannah Klugman QF Win 7-5 3-6 6-2 1.23 3.68 1101 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Marina Melnikova R16 Win 4-6 7-5 6-2 1.24 3.67 619 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Katarina Stresnakova R32 Win 6-0 6-3 1.16 4.74 539 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Lose 3-6 1-6 2.08 1.72 166 49.2 65.6 36.4 4 5 4/8 4/8 18.4 50.0 0/6 0/8
10-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Anna Bondar R32 Win 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4 2.13 1.67 104 58.3 83.7 60.0 14 2 0/1 14/15 30.2 60.0 4/17 4/16
15-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Timea Babos QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 1.83 1.88 193 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Johanne Christine Svendsen R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-2 1.08 6.54 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Nadiya Kolb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 1.06 7.0 689 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Aug-2023 US Open Laura Siegemund Q3 Lose 6-1 0-6 3-6 3.11 1.37 121 54.0 61.8 31.0 1 5 5/11 5/11 35.7 45.0 4/9 4/11
24-Aug-2023 US Open Marina Melnikova Q2 Win 1-6 6-2 6-3 1.26 3.77 819 44.9 71.4 37.2 3 14 7/13 6/12 51.2 58.3 7/12 7/12
22-Aug-2023 US Open Karman Kaur Thandi Q1 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 1.51 2.49 211 53.8 83.3 47.2 7 6 1/4 12/15 31.3 52.3 4/13 4/15
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
10-May-2024 Rome IrinaCamelia Begu R64 Lose 2-5 3.31 1.3 127 52.4 45.5 30.0 0 2 1/4 1/4 33.3 60.0 1/2 1/3
07-May-2024 Rome Brenda Fruhvirtova Q2 Lose 4-6 3-6 4.13 1.22 102 66.7 58.3 38.9 1 5 2/6 5/9 44.0 35.0 2/4 2/10
06-May-2024 Rome Dalma Galfi Q1 Win 5-7 6-0 6-3 1.98 1.8 141 56.0 74.5 35.1 3 5 6/10 9/13 49.1 55.9 8/12 8/14
30-Apr-2024 Lleida 125 Lucija Ciric Bagaric R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 2.31 1.59 202 57.3 72.1 28.1 2 6 6/10 6/10 25.0 66.7 2/3 2/10
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Leyre Romero Gormaz Q1 Lose 3-6 1-6 1.91 1.87 300 64.4 48.3 56.3 2 4 4/8 4/8 26.2 44.0 0/9 0/8
14-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q2 Lose 2-6 6-3 4-6 1.65 2.19 110 64.1 60.6 37.8 6 3 9/15 8/14 35.8 48.3 4/9 4/13
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Ella Seidel Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 1.88 1.87 151 59.0 75.0 44.0 9 6 4/5 7/8 44.7 63.2 5/7 5/9
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal 125 Eva Lys R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 1.91 1.85 149 37.7 45.0 48.5 1 6 6/10 4/8 33.3 38.9 1/5 1/9
23-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-7(12) 2-6 1.64 2.13 258 None None
22-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Daniela Vismane R32 Win 5-7 6-2 6-2 1.28 3.3 373 None None
09-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Anna Gabric Semis Lose 2-6 0-6 1.47 2.5 684 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Fiona Ganz QF Win 7-6(7) 6-3 1.17 4.43 592 nan nan nan None None nan nan
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ziva Falkner R16 Win 7-5 6-4 1.36 2.89 411 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Julia Middendorf R32 Win 6-3 7-5 1.72 2.02 387 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
02-Jul-2024 Wimbledon Daria Snigur R128 Lose 4-6 0-6 3.64 1.29 130 55.8 50.0 31.6 3 5 1/6 3/8 25.6 69.2 1/3 1/8
88

Oceane Dodin

Highest ranked: 46

0%
Pressure Points % won on serve
0%
Pressure Points % won on return
2.13
Pressure Points average count in service game
2.13
Pressure Points average count in return game
Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass
You can compare the performance of Oceane Dodin on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface to compare on, or hide the comparision.

Service games won % from the score

Return games won % from the score

Pressure Points on serve - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
02-Jul-2024 Wimbledon Daria Snigur R128 Lose 4-6 0-6 4/14 0/3 0/2 0/2 0/3 1/2 0/1 1/1 0/0
10-May-2024 Rome IrinaCamelia Begu R64 Lose 2-5 1/7 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/0
07-May-2024 Rome Brenda Fruhvirtova Q2 Lose 4-6 3-6 8/17 0/3 0/2 0/2 0/2 1/1 0/1 0/1 0/1
06-May-2024 Rome Dalma Galfi Q1 Win 5-7 6-0 6-3 21/33 3/5 0/1 4/7 0/3 4/5 0/2 2/2 2/2
30-Apr-2024 Lleida 125 Lucija Ciric Bagaric R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 20/33 0/2 0/0 2/6 0/2 4/6 1/4 2/4 0/2
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Leyre Romero Gormaz Q1 Lose 3-6 1-6 8/17 1/3 0/1 1/4 0/4 1/1 1/3 1/1 0/0
14-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q2 Lose 2-6 6-3 4-6 19/37 1/2 1/1 0/3 1/2 4/8 3/6 4/7 2/5
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Ella Seidel Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 15/19 0/1 0/1 1/1 0/1 4/4 1/2 3/3 1/1
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal 125 Eva Lys R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 14/26 1/4 0/2 2/4 1/2 2/3 1/3 1/2 0/1
24-Mar-2024 Miami Coco Gauff R32 Lose 4-6 0-6 9/22 0/2 0/2 0/2 0/3 0/1 0/2 1/3 0/2
22-Mar-2024 Miami Arantxa Rus R64 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 8/17 1/1 1/1 1/3 1/3 2/3 1/3 1/2 0/1
18-Mar-2024 Miami Clara Tauson Q2 Lose 4-6 6-7(1) 10/14 1/2 0/1 3/3 0/0 4/5 0/1 2/2 0/0
17-Mar-2024 Miami Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 1-6 6-3 11/22 0/3 0/0 1/6 0/5 3/3 0/3 0/1 0/1
14-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Diana Shnaider QF Lose 3-6 2-6 9/16 1/4 0/2 1/2 0/3 1/1 1/2 1/1 0/0
13-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Martina Trevisan R16 Win 7-5 4-6 7-6(9) 25/41 1/3 0/0 3/6 1/2 3/7 1/5 2/5 1/4
12-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Madison Sieg R32 Win 6-3 6-2 10/13 1/2 0/1 2/2 1/2 2/2 1/2 1/1 0/0
09-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Daria Kasatkina R64 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 11/18 1/3 0/1 1/3 0/2 4/4 0/0 2/2 1/1
08-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Elina Avanesyan R128 Win 1-6 6-3 7-6(4) 18/28 1/2 0/1 2/4 0/3 6/7 0/3 2/3 0/1
17-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Julia Avdeeva Semis Lose 6-1 3-6 4-6 16/26 1/3 0/1 2/3 0/1 3/5 1/3 3/5 0/2
16-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Magali Kempen QF Win 0-6 6-3 6-2 5/11 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/4 0/2 3/4 0/1
15-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Kathleen Kanev R16 Win 6-4 6-1 3/3 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0
14-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Julia Stusek R32 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 3/7 0/2 0/1 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/0
03-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Semis Lose 6-3 5-7 4-6 11/27 1/3 0/1 1/5 1/5 1/2 1/4 1/3 0/2
02-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Elsa Jacquemot QF Win 6-3 6-2 15/17 2/2 0/0 2/2 0/0 6/6 2/2 3/3 0/0
01-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 4-6 6-0 6-4 15/24 0/2 0/1 2/4 1/2 2/3 1/2 2/3 1/2
31-Jan-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Lois Boisson R32 Win 6-4 6-4 11/15 1/1 0/0 1/1 1/1 2/3 1/2 3/3 1/1
22-Jan-2024 Australian Open Qinwen Zheng R16 Lose 0-6 3-6 6/16 0/3 0/1 0/4 0/3 0/2 0/3 0/0 0/0
20-Jan-2024 Australian Open Clara Burel R32 Win 6-2 6-4 2/6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 0/1 0/1
18-Jan-2024 Australian Open Martina Trevisan R64 Win 6-4 6-4 11/19 0/1 0/0 1/3 0/2 4/4 2/3 2/3 1/2
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Lin Zhu R128 Win 6-4 6-3 19/25 1/1 1/1 3/3 1/1 5/5 3/3 4/4 2/2
04-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz QF Lose 2-6 1-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
03-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Win 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-4 27/43 1/3 1/3 4/4 3/4 4/6 5/7 7/9 1/3
02-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Daria Snigur R32 Win 7-6(2) 6-3 11/12 0/0 0/0 2/2 0/0 3/3 1/1 3/3 0/0
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Audrey Albie R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 18/24 3/4 0/1 4/4 1/1 3/4 2/2 3/4 0/1
27-Nov-2023 Andorra 125 Alina Charaeva R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 2-6 14/26 1/4 0/1 1/5 0/2 2/4 1/3 1/2 0/1
23-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-7(12) 2-6 7/24 0/1 0/1 0/2 0/2 1/5 0/5 0/4 0/4
22-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Daniela Vismane R32 Win 5-7 6-2 6-2 13/25 0/1 0/1 1/2 0/2 3/6 0/2 1/3 0/2
19-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Alexandra Eala Final Win 6-1 7-5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
18-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Hanne Vandewinkel Semis Win 6-1 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
17-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Sofia Costoulas QF Win 6-2 7-5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Mona Barthel R16 Win 6-2 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
14-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Nikola Daubnerova R32 Win 6-2 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
04-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Gabriela Andrea Knutson Final Win 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2 16/27 1/4 0/1 4/7 1/3 3/4 3/5 3/3 0/0
03-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Elsa Jacquemot Semis Win 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-1 23/32 0/0 0/0 6/7 2/2 6/7 3/4 4/5 2/3
02-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Harmony Tan QF Win 6-4 6-4 6/9 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 2/3 0/0 0/1 0/1
01-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Nahia Berecoechea R16 Win 6-3 6-2 9/11 0/0 0/0 2/2 0/0 4/4 1/1 1/1 1/1
31-Oct-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Veronika Podrez R32 Win 7-6(5) 6-3 26/37 1/1 1/1 3/4 1/1 6/7 4/4 6/7 3/4
27-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jessika Ponchet QF Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) 13/17 2/3 0/1 3/3 1/1 3/3 1/1 3/3 1/1
26-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Audrey Albie R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-1 18/26 2/2 1/1 4/4 1/1 4/6 1/3 2/2 1/1
25-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jenny Lim R32 Win 6-0 6-2 4/4 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Amarni Banks Semis Lose 6-7(8) 4-6 12/19 1/2 0/0 3/4 1/2 2/3 2/4 2/2 1/1
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Hannah Klugman QF Win 7-5 3-6 6-2 13/26 0/1 0/1 1/3 0/3 2/3 1/2 2/4 2/4
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Marina Melnikova R16 Win 4-6 7-5 6-2 24/39 0/2 0/1 1/4 1/4 3/4 1/3 4/6 0/2
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Katarina Stresnakova R32 Win 6-0 6-3 6/9 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/0 2/3 1/2 1/1 0/0
11-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Lose 3-6 1-6 13/25 0/0 0/0 0/3 0/1 2/4 1/2 2/4 1/3
10-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Anna Bondar R32 Win 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4 6/8 1/1 0/0 1/2 0/0 2/3 0/1 1/1 0/0
15-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Timea Babos QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 14/24 2/3 1/1 2/3 1/2 2/4 2/5 2/3 0/1
14-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Johanne Christine Svendsen R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-2 19/38 0/3 0/1 1/5 1/5 0/3 1/5 2/3 1/2
13-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Nadiya Kolb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 9/16 1/2 1/2 0/1 1/2 0/0 1/2 2/3 1/2
09-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Anna Gabric Semis Lose 2-6 0-6 14/29 1/4 0/2 1/3 0/3 1/2 0/3 0/3 0/3
08-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Fiona Ganz QF Win 7-6(7) 6-3 8/19 0/3 0/1 0/2 0/2 1/3 1/3 1/2 0/1
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ziva Falkner R16 Win 7-5 6-4 15/23 1/2 0/0 2/4 0/2 5/6 1/3 2/3 0/1
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Julia Middendorf R32 Win 6-3 7-5 17/29 2/5 1/3 2/4 1/2 2/3 1/2 3/4 1/2
25-Aug-2023 US Open Laura Siegemund Q3 Lose 6-1 0-6 3-6 10/24 0/5 0/2 0/4 0/5 1/1 0/2 0/1 0/1
24-Aug-2023 US Open Marina Melnikova Q2 Win 1-6 6-2 6-3 17/32 0/4 0/1 0/5 0/3 2/5 1/7 2/2 1/1
22-Aug-2023 US Open Karman Kaur Thandi Q1 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 6/13 0/2 0/1 1/3 0/2 2/2 0/0 1/1 1/1
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
24-Mar-2024 Miami Coco Gauff R32 Lose 4-6 0-6 9/22 0/2 0/2 0/2 0/3 0/1 0/2 1/3 0/2
22-Mar-2024 Miami Arantxa Rus R64 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 8/17 1/1 1/1 1/3 1/3 2/3 1/3 1/2 0/1
18-Mar-2024 Miami Clara Tauson Q2 Lose 4-6 6-7(1) 10/14 1/2 0/1 3/3 0/0 4/5 0/1 2/2 0/0
17-Mar-2024 Miami Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 1-6 6-3 11/22 0/3 0/0 1/6 0/5 3/3 0/3 0/1 0/1
14-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Diana Shnaider QF Lose 3-6 2-6 9/16 1/4 0/2 1/2 0/3 1/1 1/2 1/1 0/0
13-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Martina Trevisan R16 Win 7-5 4-6 7-6(9) 25/41 1/3 0/0 3/6 1/2 3/7 1/5 2/5 1/4
12-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Madison Sieg R32 Win 6-3 6-2 10/13 1/2 0/1 2/2 1/2 2/2 1/2 1/1 0/0
09-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Daria Kasatkina R64 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 11/18 1/3 0/1 1/3 0/2 4/4 0/0 2/2 1/1
08-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Elina Avanesyan R128 Win 1-6 6-3 7-6(4) 18/28 1/2 0/1 2/4 0/3 6/7 0/3 2/3 0/1
03-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Semis Lose 6-3 5-7 4-6 11/27 1/3 0/1 1/5 1/5 1/2 1/4 1/3 0/2
02-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Elsa Jacquemot QF Win 6-3 6-2 15/17 2/2 0/0 2/2 0/0 6/6 2/2 3/3 0/0
01-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 4-6 6-0 6-4 15/24 0/2 0/1 2/4 1/2 2/3 1/2 2/3 1/2
31-Jan-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Lois Boisson R32 Win 6-4 6-4 11/15 1/1 0/0 1/1 1/1 2/3 1/2 3/3 1/1
22-Jan-2024 Australian Open Qinwen Zheng R16 Lose 0-6 3-6 6/16 0/3 0/1 0/4 0/3 0/2 0/3 0/0 0/0
20-Jan-2024 Australian Open Clara Burel R32 Win 6-2 6-4 2/6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 0/1 0/1
18-Jan-2024 Australian Open Martina Trevisan R64 Win 6-4 6-4 11/19 0/1 0/0 1/3 0/2 4/4 2/3 2/3 1/2
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Lin Zhu R128 Win 6-4 6-3 19/25 1/1 1/1 3/3 1/1 5/5 3/3 4/4 2/2
04-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz QF Lose 2-6 1-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
03-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Win 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-4 27/43 1/3 1/3 4/4 3/4 4/6 5/7 7/9 1/3
02-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Daria Snigur R32 Win 7-6(2) 6-3 11/12 0/0 0/0 2/2 0/0 3/3 1/1 3/3 0/0
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Audrey Albie R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 18/24 3/4 0/1 4/4 1/1 3/4 2/2 3/4 0/1
27-Nov-2023 Andorra 125 Alina Charaeva R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 2-6 14/26 1/4 0/1 1/5 0/2 2/4 1/3 1/2 0/1
19-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Alexandra Eala Final Win 6-1 7-5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
18-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Hanne Vandewinkel Semis Win 6-1 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
17-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Sofia Costoulas QF Win 6-2 7-5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Mona Barthel R16 Win 6-2 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
14-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Nikola Daubnerova R32 Win 6-2 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
04-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Gabriela Andrea Knutson Final Win 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2 16/27 1/4 0/1 4/7 1/3 3/4 3/5 3/3 0/0
03-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Elsa Jacquemot Semis Win 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-1 23/32 0/0 0/0 6/7 2/2 6/7 3/4 4/5 2/3
02-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Harmony Tan QF Win 6-4 6-4 6/9 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 2/3 0/0 0/1 0/1
01-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Nahia Berecoechea R16 Win 6-3 6-2 9/11 0/0 0/0 2/2 0/0 4/4 1/1 1/1 1/1
31-Oct-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Veronika Podrez R32 Win 7-6(5) 6-3 26/37 1/1 1/1 3/4 1/1 6/7 4/4 6/7 3/4
27-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jessika Ponchet QF Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) 13/17 2/3 0/1 3/3 1/1 3/3 1/1 3/3 1/1
26-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Audrey Albie R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-1 18/26 2/2 1/1 4/4 1/1 4/6 1/3 2/2 1/1
25-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jenny Lim R32 Win 6-0 6-2 4/4 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Amarni Banks Semis Lose 6-7(8) 4-6 12/19 1/2 0/0 3/4 1/2 2/3 2/4 2/2 1/1
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Hannah Klugman QF Win 7-5 3-6 6-2 13/26 0/1 0/1 1/3 0/3 2/3 1/2 2/4 2/4
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Marina Melnikova R16 Win 4-6 7-5 6-2 24/39 0/2 0/1 1/4 1/4 3/4 1/3 4/6 0/2
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Katarina Stresnakova R32 Win 6-0 6-3 6/9 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/0 2/3 1/2 1/1 0/0
11-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Lose 3-6 1-6 13/25 0/0 0/0 0/3 0/1 2/4 1/2 2/4 1/3
10-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Anna Bondar R32 Win 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4 6/8 1/1 0/0 1/2 0/0 2/3 0/1 1/1 0/0
15-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Timea Babos QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 14/24 2/3 1/1 2/3 1/2 2/4 2/5 2/3 0/1
14-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Johanne Christine Svendsen R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-2 19/38 0/3 0/1 1/5 1/5 0/3 1/5 2/3 1/2
13-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Nadiya Kolb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 9/16 1/2 1/2 0/1 1/2 0/0 1/2 2/3 1/2
25-Aug-2023 US Open Laura Siegemund Q3 Lose 6-1 0-6 3-6 10/24 0/5 0/2 0/4 0/5 1/1 0/2 0/1 0/1
24-Aug-2023 US Open Marina Melnikova Q2 Win 1-6 6-2 6-3 17/32 0/4 0/1 0/5 0/3 2/5 1/7 2/2 1/1
22-Aug-2023 US Open Karman Kaur Thandi Q1 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 6/13 0/2 0/1 1/3 0/2 2/2 0/0 1/1 1/1
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
10-May-2024 Rome IrinaCamelia Begu R64 Lose 2-5 1/7 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/0
07-May-2024 Rome Brenda Fruhvirtova Q2 Lose 4-6 3-6 8/17 0/3 0/2 0/2 0/2 1/1 0/1 0/1 0/1
06-May-2024 Rome Dalma Galfi Q1 Win 5-7 6-0 6-3 21/33 3/5 0/1 4/7 0/3 4/5 0/2 2/2 2/2
30-Apr-2024 Lleida 125 Lucija Ciric Bagaric R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 20/33 0/2 0/0 2/6 0/2 4/6 1/4 2/4 0/2
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Leyre Romero Gormaz Q1 Lose 3-6 1-6 8/17 1/3 0/1 1/4 0/4 1/1 1/3 1/1 0/0
14-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q2 Lose 2-6 6-3 4-6 19/37 1/2 1/1 0/3 1/2 4/8 3/6 4/7 2/5
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Ella Seidel Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 15/19 0/1 0/1 1/1 0/1 4/4 1/2 3/3 1/1
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal 125 Eva Lys R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 14/26 1/4 0/2 2/4 1/2 2/3 1/3 1/2 0/1
23-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-7(12) 2-6 7/24 0/1 0/1 0/2 0/2 1/5 0/5 0/4 0/4
22-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Daniela Vismane R32 Win 5-7 6-2 6-2 13/25 0/1 0/1 1/2 0/2 3/6 0/2 1/3 0/2
09-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Anna Gabric Semis Lose 2-6 0-6 14/29 1/4 0/2 1/3 0/3 1/2 0/3 0/3 0/3
08-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Fiona Ganz QF Win 7-6(7) 6-3 8/19 0/3 0/1 0/2 0/2 1/3 1/3 1/2 0/1
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ziva Falkner R16 Win 7-5 6-4 15/23 1/2 0/0 2/4 0/2 5/6 1/3 2/3 0/1
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Julia Middendorf R32 Win 6-3 7-5 17/29 2/5 1/3 2/4 1/2 2/3 1/2 3/4 1/2
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
02-Jul-2024 Wimbledon Daria Snigur R128 Lose 4-6 0-6 4/14 0/3 0/2 0/2 0/3 1/2 0/1 1/1 0/0

Pressure Points on return - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
02-Jul-2024 Wimbledon Daria Snigur R128 Lose 4-6 0-6 3/14 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 1/3 0/1 1/3 1/1
10-May-2024 Rome IrinaCamelia Begu R64 Lose 2-5 2/5 1/1 0/0 1/1 1/1 0/1 1/1 0/0 0/0
07-May-2024 Rome Brenda Fruhvirtova Q2 Lose 4-6 3-6 6/18 0/1 0/0 2/3 1/1 1/4 1/1 0/2 0/1
06-May-2024 Rome Dalma Galfi Q1 Win 5-7 6-0 6-3 18/29 1/1 0/0 3/3 2/2 5/7 6/7 2/4 2/2
30-Apr-2024 Lleida 125 Lucija Ciric Bagaric R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 5/12 0/1 0/0 2/3 2/2 0/3 0/1 0/1 0/0
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Leyre Romero Gormaz Q1 Lose 3-6 1-6 9/29 0/0 0/0 0/3 0/0 0/4 0/2 0/2 0/2
14-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q2 Lose 2-6 6-3 4-6 10/25 1/2 1/2 2/4 1/2 2/4 1/3 2/6 2/2
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Ella Seidel Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 12/21 2/2 0/0 4/5 2/2 2/3 2/2 2/2 2/2
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal 125 Eva Lys R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 5/16 1/2 1/1 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/0
24-Mar-2024 Miami Coco Gauff R32 Lose 4-6 0-6 4/10 1/1 1/1 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/1 0/1 0/1
22-Mar-2024 Miami Arantxa Rus R64 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 12/27 5/5 3/3 2/3 3/3 1/5 3/5 0/2 0/0
18-Mar-2024 Miami Clara Tauson Q2 Lose 4-6 6-7(1) 2/9 1/2 1/1 0/2 1/1 0/2 1/1 0/0 0/0
17-Mar-2024 Miami Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 1-6 6-3 13/26 2/2 1/1 3/4 1/1 3/5 3/3 1/3 1/3
14-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Diana Shnaider QF Lose 3-6 2-6 2/7 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/1
13-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Martina Trevisan R16 Win 7-5 4-6 7-6(9) 18/45 0/2 0/0 3/9 2/2 1/8 1/3 2/6 2/3
12-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Madison Sieg R32 Win 6-3 6-2 12/24 2/3 1/1 3/5 2/2 2/4 1/2 1/2 1/2
09-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Daria Kasatkina R64 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 4/17 1/2 1/1 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/1
08-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Elina Avanesyan R128 Win 1-6 6-3 7-6(4) 11/24 3/3 1/1 2/2 0/0 3/6 2/3 1/3 1/2
17-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Julia Avdeeva Semis Lose 6-1 3-6 4-6 12/29 2/2 2/2 1/2 2/2 2/6 4/5 2/4 2/2
16-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Magali Kempen QF Win 0-6 6-3 6-2 10/27 1/3 1/2 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/2 2/4 2/2
15-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Kathleen Kanev R16 Win 6-4 6-1 11/21 2/2 1/1 1/3 1/1 1/3 1/2 1/4 1/1
14-Feb-2024 W75 Altenkirchen Julia Stusek R32 Win 6-3 7-6(5) 11/29 3/5 2/2 2/5 1/2 1/3 0/1 1/4 1/2
03-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Semis Lose 6-3 5-7 4-6 21/50 3/4 1/1 5/7 2/3 4/5 4/6 4/7 4/6
02-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Elsa Jacquemot QF Win 6-3 6-2 6/14 3/3 1/1 2/2 2/2 1/2 3/3 0/1 0/0
01-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 4-6 6-0 6-4 16/34 2/3 0/0 4/6 2/2 4/6 4/4 5/5 5/5
31-Jan-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Lois Boisson R32 Win 6-4 6-4 9/18 2/2 1/1 2/2 1/1 1/1 1/1 1/2 1/1
22-Jan-2024 Australian Open Qinwen Zheng R16 Lose 0-6 3-6 3/14 0/0 0/0 1/4 1/1 0/5 0/1 0/3 0/0
20-Jan-2024 Australian Open Clara Burel R32 Win 6-2 6-4 15/26 2/2 1/1 3/3 3/3 0/2 2/3 2/3 2/3
18-Jan-2024 Australian Open Martina Trevisan R64 Win 6-4 6-4 10/23 3/3 1/1 2/4 2/3 2/4 3/4 1/3 1/1
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Lin Zhu R128 Win 6-4 6-3 9/26 1/3 1/1 1/3 2/2 1/5 1/3 2/4 2/2
04-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz QF Lose 2-6 1-3 8/18 1/3 1/2 2/3 2/3 0/1 2/3 1/2 1/1
03-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Win 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-4 16/38 2/2 0/0 3/5 0/0 5/9 5/6 2/6 2/4
02-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Daria Snigur R32 Win 7-6(2) 6-3 2/5 0/0 0/0 1/1 1/1 0/2 0/0 0/1 0/0
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Audrey Albie R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 5/16 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/1 0/1 0/1 1/3 1/3
27-Nov-2023 Andorra 125 Alina Charaeva R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 2-6 7/15 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/1 2/3 1/3 1/3 1/2
23-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-7(12) 2-6 13/20 2/2 2/2 1/1 2/2 1/2 0/1 2/3 2/2
22-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Daniela Vismane R32 Win 5-7 6-2 6-2 23/46 4/4 1/1 7/8 4/5 4/5 3/4 1/3 1/3
19-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Alexandra Eala Final Win 6-1 7-5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
18-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Hanne Vandewinkel Semis Win 6-1 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
17-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Sofia Costoulas QF Win 6-2 7-5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Mona Barthel R16 Win 6-2 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
14-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Nikola Daubnerova R32 Win 6-2 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
04-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Gabriela Andrea Knutson Final Win 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2 16/33 4/5 2/2 4/5 5/5 1/5 3/4 1/4 1/1
03-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Elsa Jacquemot Semis Win 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-1 12/29 2/3 0/0 3/5 2/3 2/4 2/3 1/2 1/2
02-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Harmony Tan QF Win 6-4 6-4 6/13 3/3 3/3 0/1 2/2 0/3 1/1 0/0 0/0
01-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Nahia Berecoechea R16 Win 6-3 6-2 6/7 1/1 1/1 0/0 0/0 2/3 2/2 0/0 0/0
31-Oct-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Veronika Podrez R32 Win 7-6(5) 6-3 7/22 2/3 2/3 0/1 1/2 0/1 0/1 0/3 0/1
27-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jessika Ponchet QF Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) 8/37 1/3 1/2 0/4 0/1 0/5 0/1 0/4 0/3
26-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Audrey Albie R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-1 14/23 2/2 1/1 3/3 3/3 3/6 2/3 2/3 2/2
25-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jenny Lim R32 Win 6-0 6-2 17/31 3/3 2/2 3/4 4/4 0/1 1/2 1/2 1/2
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Amarni Banks Semis Lose 6-7(8) 4-6 4/10 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/2 1/2 0/2 0/1
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Hannah Klugman QF Win 7-5 3-6 6-2 18/39 3/5 3/4 2/4 3/5 0/3 2/4 2/6 2/3
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Marina Melnikova R16 Win 4-6 7-5 6-2 20/38 2/3 1/2 4/4 5/6 1/2 5/7 3/5 3/4
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Katarina Stresnakova R32 Win 6-0 6-3 12/27 3/3 0/0 5/6 1/1 4/5 4/4 2/3 2/2
11-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Lose 3-6 1-6 4/20 0/2 0/0 0/3 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/3 0/1
10-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Anna Bondar R32 Win 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4 20/55 1/2 0/0 2/6 1/1 3/8 3/4 3/8 3/6
15-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Timea Babos QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 9/19 2/3 1/2 1/1 0/1 2/2 0/1 3/4 3/3
14-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Johanne Christine Svendsen R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-2 24/42 4/4 3/3 8/9 6/6 3/4 5/5 3/3 3/3
13-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Nadiya Kolb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 12/24 1/1 0/0 2/4 2/3 2/3 3/4 1/4 1/1
09-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Anna Gabric Semis Lose 2-6 0-6 1/9 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/0
08-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Fiona Ganz QF Win 7-6(7) 6-3 16/36 1/4 0/1 4/6 3/4 3/5 2/4 3/5 3/3
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ziva Falkner R16 Win 7-5 6-4 14/27 4/5 4/4 1/2 3/3 0/2 1/2 0/3 0/2
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Julia Middendorf R32 Win 6-3 7-5 16/28 2/3 1/2 3/3 1/2 5/5 5/6 3/4 3/3
25-Aug-2023 US Open Laura Siegemund Q3 Lose 6-1 0-6 3-6 10/18 1/1 1/1 3/3 3/3 1/2 3/3 1/2 1/1
24-Aug-2023 US Open Marina Melnikova Q2 Win 1-6 6-2 6-3 15/23 4/4 3/3 3/3 5/5 0/2 2/3 1/2 1/1
22-Aug-2023 US Open Karman Kaur Thandi Q1 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 13/36 4/6 3/3 1/5 3/3 0/7 2/4 1/3 1/2
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
24-Mar-2024 Miami Coco Gauff R32 Lose 4-6 0-6 4/10 1/1 1/1 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/1 0/1 0/1
22-Mar-2024 Miami Arantxa Rus R64 Win 6-4 3-6 6-3 12/27 5/5 3/3 2/3 3/3 1/5 3/5 0/2 0/0
18-Mar-2024 Miami Clara Tauson Q2 Lose 4-6 6-7(1) 2/9 1/2 1/1 0/2 1/1 0/2 1/1 0/0 0/0
17-Mar-2024 Miami Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 1-6 6-3 13/26 2/2 1/1 3/4 1/1 3/5 3/3 1/3 1/3
14-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Diana Shnaider QF Lose 3-6 2-6 2/7 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/1
13-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Martina Trevisan R16 Win 7-5 4-6 7-6(9) 18/45 0/2 0/0 3/9 2/2 1/8 1/3 2/6 2/3
12-Mar-2024 Charleston 125 Madison Sieg R32 Win 6-3 6-2 12/24 2/3 1/1 3/5 2/2 2/4 1/2 1/2 1/2
09-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Daria Kasatkina R64 Lose 3-6 6-7(5) 4/17 1/2 1/1 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/1
08-Mar-2024 Indian Wells Elina Avanesyan R128 Win 1-6 6-3 7-6(4) 11/24 3/3 1/1 2/2 0/0 3/6 2/3 1/3 1/2
03-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Yuriko Lily Miyazaki Semis Lose 6-3 5-7 4-6 21/50 3/4 1/1 5/7 2/3 4/5 4/6 4/7 4/6
02-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Elsa Jacquemot QF Win 6-3 6-2 6/14 3/3 1/1 2/2 2/2 1/2 3/3 0/1 0/0
01-Feb-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 4-6 6-0 6-4 16/34 2/3 0/0 4/6 2/2 4/6 4/4 5/5 5/5
31-Jan-2024 W75 Andrezieux-Boutheon Lois Boisson R32 Win 6-4 6-4 9/18 2/2 1/1 2/2 1/1 1/1 1/1 1/2 1/1
22-Jan-2024 Australian Open Qinwen Zheng R16 Lose 0-6 3-6 3/14 0/0 0/0 1/4 1/1 0/5 0/1 0/3 0/0
20-Jan-2024 Australian Open Clara Burel R32 Win 6-2 6-4 15/26 2/2 1/1 3/3 3/3 0/2 2/3 2/3 2/3
18-Jan-2024 Australian Open Martina Trevisan R64 Win 6-4 6-4 10/23 3/3 1/1 2/4 2/3 2/4 3/4 1/3 1/1
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Lin Zhu R128 Win 6-4 6-3 9/26 1/3 1/1 1/3 2/2 1/5 1/3 2/4 2/2
04-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Nuria Parrizas-Diaz QF Lose 2-6 1-3 8/18 1/3 1/2 2/3 2/3 0/1 2/3 1/2 1/1
03-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Win 7-6(5) 6-7(6) 6-4 16/38 2/2 0/0 3/5 0/0 5/9 5/6 2/6 2/4
02-Jan-2024 Canberra 125 Daria Snigur R32 Win 7-6(2) 6-3 2/5 0/0 0/0 1/1 1/1 0/2 0/0 0/1 0/0
05-Dec-2023 Angers 125 Audrey Albie R32 Lose 6-7(4) 3-6 5/16 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/1 0/1 0/1 1/3 1/3
27-Nov-2023 Andorra 125 Alina Charaeva R32 Lose 6-3 2-6 2-6 7/15 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/1 2/3 1/3 1/3 1/2
19-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Alexandra Eala Final Win 6-1 7-5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
18-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Hanne Vandewinkel Semis Win 6-1 6-3 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
17-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Sofia Costoulas QF Win 6-2 7-5 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
16-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Mona Barthel R16 Win 6-2 6-4 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
14-Nov-2023 W40 Petange Nikola Daubnerova R32 Win 6-2 6-1 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0
04-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Gabriela Andrea Knutson Final Win 6-7(2) 6-3 6-2 16/33 4/5 2/2 4/5 5/5 1/5 3/4 1/4 1/1
03-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Elsa Jacquemot Semis Win 6-7(4) 7-6(4) 6-1 12/29 2/3 0/0 3/5 2/3 2/4 2/3 1/2 1/2
02-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Harmony Tan QF Win 6-4 6-4 6/13 3/3 3/3 0/1 2/2 0/3 1/1 0/0 0/0
01-Nov-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Nahia Berecoechea R16 Win 6-3 6-2 6/7 1/1 1/1 0/0 0/0 2/3 2/2 0/0 0/0
31-Oct-2023 W60 Nantes (Coaching Trial) Veronika Podrez R32 Win 7-6(5) 6-3 7/22 2/3 2/3 0/1 1/2 0/1 0/1 0/3 0/1
27-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jessika Ponchet QF Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) 8/37 1/3 1/2 0/4 0/1 0/5 0/1 0/4 0/3
26-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Audrey Albie R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-1 14/23 2/2 1/1 3/3 3/3 3/6 2/3 2/3 2/2
25-Oct-2023 W80 Poitiers (Coaching Trial) Jenny Lim R32 Win 6-0 6-2 17/31 3/3 2/2 3/4 4/4 0/1 1/2 1/2 1/2
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Amarni Banks Semis Lose 6-7(8) 4-6 4/10 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/2 1/2 0/2 0/1
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Hannah Klugman QF Win 7-5 3-6 6-2 18/39 3/5 3/4 2/4 3/5 0/3 2/4 2/6 2/3
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Marina Melnikova R16 Win 4-6 7-5 6-2 20/38 2/3 1/2 4/4 5/6 1/2 5/7 3/5 3/4
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury (Coaching Trial) Katarina Stresnakova R32 Win 6-0 6-3 12/27 3/3 0/0 5/6 1/1 4/5 4/4 2/3 2/2
11-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Erika Andreeva R16 Lose 3-6 1-6 4/20 0/2 0/0 0/3 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/3 0/1
10-Oct-2023 Rouen 125 Anna Bondar R32 Win 6-3 6-7(5) 6-4 20/55 1/2 0/0 2/6 1/1 3/8 3/4 3/8 3/6
15-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Timea Babos QF Win 7-6(5) 6-4 9/19 2/3 1/2 1/1 0/1 2/2 0/1 3/4 3/3
14-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Johanne Christine Svendsen R16 Win 6-1 4-6 6-2 24/42 4/4 3/3 8/9 6/6 3/4 5/5 3/3 3/3
13-Sep-2023 W80 Le Neubourg Nadiya Kolb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 12/24 1/1 0/0 2/4 2/3 2/3 3/4 1/4 1/1
25-Aug-2023 US Open Laura Siegemund Q3 Lose 6-1 0-6 3-6 10/18 1/1 1/1 3/3 3/3 1/2 3/3 1/2 1/1
24-Aug-2023 US Open Marina Melnikova Q2 Win 1-6 6-2 6-3 15/23 4/4 3/3 3/3 5/5 0/2 2/3 1/2 1/1
22-Aug-2023 US Open Karman Kaur Thandi Q1 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 13/36 4/6 3/3 1/5 3/3 0/7 2/4 1/3 1/2
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
10-May-2024 Rome IrinaCamelia Begu R64 Lose 2-5 2/5 1/1 0/0 1/1 1/1 0/1 1/1 0/0 0/0
07-May-2024 Rome Brenda Fruhvirtova Q2 Lose 4-6 3-6 6/18 0/1 0/0 2/3 1/1 1/4 1/1 0/2 0/1
06-May-2024 Rome Dalma Galfi Q1 Win 5-7 6-0 6-3 18/29 1/1 0/0 3/3 2/2 5/7 6/7 2/4 2/2
30-Apr-2024 Lleida 125 Lucija Ciric Bagaric R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 5/12 0/1 0/0 2/3 2/2 0/3 0/1 0/1 0/0
22-Apr-2024 Madrid Leyre Romero Gormaz Q1 Lose 3-6 1-6 9/29 0/0 0/0 0/3 0/0 0/4 0/2 0/2 0/2
14-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Aliaksandra Sasnovich Q2 Lose 2-6 6-3 4-6 10/25 1/2 1/2 2/4 1/2 2/4 1/3 2/6 2/2
13-Apr-2024 Stuttgart Ella Seidel Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 12/21 2/2 0/0 4/5 2/2 2/3 2/2 2/2 2/2
01-Apr-2024 La Bisbal 125 Eva Lys R32 Lose 4-6 1-6 5/16 1/2 1/1 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/3 0/3 0/0
23-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Andreea Mitu R16 Lose 6-7(12) 2-6 13/20 2/2 2/2 1/1 2/2 1/2 0/1 2/3 2/2
22-Nov-2023 W100 Valencia Daniela Vismane R32 Win 5-7 6-2 6-2 23/46 4/4 1/1 7/8 4/5 4/5 3/4 1/3 1/3
09-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Anna Gabric Semis Lose 2-6 0-6 1/9 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/0
08-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Fiona Ganz QF Win 7-6(7) 6-3 16/36 1/4 0/1 4/6 3/4 3/5 2/4 3/5 3/3
07-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Ziva Falkner R16 Win 7-5 6-4 14/27 4/5 4/4 1/2 3/3 0/2 1/2 0/3 0/2
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Julia Middendorf R32 Win 6-3 7-5 16/28 2/3 1/2 3/3 1/2 5/5 5/6 3/4 3/3
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
02-Jul-2024 Wimbledon Daria Snigur R128 Lose 4-6 0-6 3/14 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 1/3 0/1 1/3 1/1