135

Suzan Lamens

Hand: Right

Highest ranked: 131

All matches

(44 wins - 29 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd less than 1.20

(6 wins - 3 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(14 wins - 4 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(8 wins - 7 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(9 wins - 5 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(6 wins - 5 losses)

Pre-match underdog:
rival's odd less than 1.20

(1 wins - 6 losses)

Dominance & Efficiency

Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass

General Stats Spider

You can compare the performance of Suzan Lamens on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface, or hide the comparision.

Breakpoints, aces, double faults

Suzan Lamens Matches History - All surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
15-Jun-2024 Berlin Nao Hibino Q1 Lose 6-3 1-6 2-6 1.85 1.92 93 75.6 60.0 33.3 6 2 7/12 7/12 31.3 58.3 2/9 2/12
12-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Naomi Osaka R16 Lose 2-6 2-6 6.84 1.1 125 76.2 56.3 30.0 3 1 1/5 4/8 11.8 33.3 0/0 0/8
11-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Bernarda Pera R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 2.47 1.53 106 64.0 65.5 45.2 3 7 1/6 9/14 40.0 59.6 7/17 7/14
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Elena Gabriela Ruse Q2 Lose 3-6 4-6 2.56 1.49 150 65.3 59.4 23.5 1 1 5/10 4/9 46.2 38.2 3/8 3/10
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 1.02 15.59 1266 56.5 69.2 75.0 3 2 4/4 6/6 64.0 72.2 6/6 6/7
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Ivana Sebestova R32 Lose 1-6 4-6 1.04 9.31 606 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Clara Tauson Final Win 6-4 5-7 6-4 3.73 1.26 87 59.3 58.2 41.3 3 7 13/21 8/16 36.0 69.4 9/11 9/16
20-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 4-6 6-0 6-0 1.3 3.43 252 69.0 77.5 55.6 5 1 2/4 9/11 52.6 55.0 7/17 7/11
19-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Aliona Falei QF Win 6-4 6-1 1.41 2.82 202 70.6 63.9 60.0 2 0 4/5 7/8 42.9 50.0 5/9 5/9
18-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 7-5 6-0 1.31 3.38 208 63.9 69.2 31.8 3 6 5/8 6/9 40.5 73.5 7/15 7/9
17-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Emiliana Arango R32 Win 7-5 6-2 1.82 1.94 122 50.9 67.9 55.6 0 1 2/5 7/10 52.8 60.0 6/11 6/10
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Nuria Brancaccio Q2 Lose 2-6 1-6 1.73 2.05 235 58.5 35.5 22.7 0 6 5/13 0/8 46.9 42.9 3/7 3/7
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Maria Camila Torres Murcia Q1 Win 6-0 6-3 1.01 19.61 896 54.5 79.2 35.0 1 7 3/5 5/7 57.1 72.7 7/10 7/8
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R16 Win 2-6 6-0 6-2 2.17 1.65 139 53.3 71.9 50.0 1 4 1/4 8/11 47.7 65.4 6/10 6/11
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera QF Lose 4-6 4-6 2.11 1.7 119 67.1 69.4 25.0 2 2 9/12 7/10 24.1 41.9 1/4 1/10
26-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Jessica Hinojosa Gomez R32 Win 6-4 6-3 1.03 14.01 775 52.9 59.5 36.4 3 2 9/14 5/10 50.0 93.8 7/9 7/9
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Tereza Valentova R32 Lose 6-3 6-7(5) 3-6 1.82 1.87 557 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Final Win 6-2 6-2 3.44 1.27 163 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4 2.5 1.49 192 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-4 2.02 1.71 173 nan nan nan None None nan nan
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 1.72 2.0 283 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Moyuka Uchijima R32 Win 6-4 6-3 1.99 1.73 148 nan nan nan None None nan nan
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Valentina Ryser Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-2 1.59 2.14 272 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Julie Struplova Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 1.31 3.05 296 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Noma Noha Akugue Semis Lose 4-6 5-7 1.62 2.09 202 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Marina Bassols Ribera QF Win 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4 2.36 1.52 107 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Amandine Hesse R16 Win 6-1 6-7(7) 6-2 1.58 2.22 298 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Irina Bara R32 Win 6-2 6-4 1.45 2.54 179 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Lea Boskovic R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 1.98 1.74 216 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Eudice Wong Chong R32 Win 6-3 2-6 6-1 1.56 2.28 283 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Arina Rodionova R32 Lose 2-6 5-7 2.7 1.45 97 58.9 60.6 34.8 4 1 4/9 5/10 34.9 37.5 2/2 2/10
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Katie Volynets Q1 Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) 4.56 1.18 103 53.8 51.0 45.2 0 6 7/13 6/12 43.6 76.5 6/17 6/12
31-Dec-2023 Auckland Sachia Vickery Q2 Lose 0-6 1-6 2.48 1.52 143 58.5 41.9 40.9 0 3 6/11 1/6 21.4 40.0 0/3 0/7
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Harmony Tan Q1 Win 3-6 6-0 3-0 2.25 1.61 231 52.6 76.7 40.7 1 3 2/4 7/9 45.2 64.3 5/9 5/10
01-Dec-2023 W40 Yokohama Aliona Falei QF Lose 3-6 4-6 1.53 2.32 301 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Haruka Kaji R16 Win 7-5 6-7(8) 6-1 1.31 3.12 261 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Sara Saito R32 Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 1.57 2.24 335 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Mai Hontama QF Lose 2-6 4-6 2.77 1.4 127 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Yafan Wang R16 Win 6-3 6-0 3.67 1.24 100 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Polina Kudermetova R32 Win 7-5 6-4 2.27 1.54 184 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Dayana Yastremska Other Lose 6-4 1-6 5-7 3.31 1.31 106 58.8 56.1 27.5 0 9 8/17 5/14 47.4 50.0 7/14 7/15
11-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Anhelina Kalinina Other Lose 2-6 3-6 5.62 1.14 27 84.4 36.8 42.9 0 1 1/7 2/8 42.9 33.3 3/7 3/9
26-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Mona Barthel R16 Lose 6-7(7) 6-3 3-6 1.5 2.43 277 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Alexandra Eala R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 1.96 1.74 193 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Viktorija Golubic Semis Lose 5-7 7-5 5-7 5.03 1.14 87 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Olivia Gadecki QF Win 6-2 6-4 2.51 1.48 127 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Katie Swan R16 Win 7-5 6-2 3.61 1.25 282 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Kajsa Rinaldo Persson R32 Win 1-6 6-0 6-1 1.63 2.13 410 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-Oct-2023 W40 Lisbon Francisca Jorge R32 Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 1.73 1.99 269 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Lia Karatancheva R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 1.15 4.28 501 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Sara Errani R32 Lose 0-6 2-6 1.04 1.1 115 46.9 20.0 5.9 0 3 0/7 0/7 38.2 50.0 2/4 2/7
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit Q2 Lose 3-6 6-2 3-6 1.45 2.66 244 61.3 55.1 32.3 2 5 8/16 5/13 37.5 65.8 7/15 7/13
10-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Fanny Stollar Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 1.37 2.97 310 57.1 78.6 38.1 2 6 4/5 6/7 58.6 70.0 6/12 6/7
01-Sep-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Brenda Fruhvirtova QF Lose 4-6 4-6 4.49 1.17 129 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 6-4 6-3 1.42 2.71 401 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Hanne Vandewinkel R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-6(5) 1.44 2.59 375 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Ayla Aksu Final Win 6-1 6-4 1.31 3.18 492 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Oleksandra Oliynykova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 1.45 2.58 464 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Malene Helgo QF Win 6-2 6-3 1.36 2.92 383 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Bella Bergkvist Larsson R16 Win 6-2 6-1 1.05 8.02 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Julita Saner R32 Win 6-2 6-2 1.06 7.16 815 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Daniela Vismane Semis Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 1.45 2.54 363 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Kathinka Von Deichmann QF Win 3-6 6-4 6-4 1.86 1.84 374 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Arlinda Rushiti R16 Win 6-3 6-0 1.07 7.12 572 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Mara Guth R32 Win 6-4 6-2 1.27 3.46 462 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Lose 1-6 6-3 1-6 2.75 1.4 157 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Lia Karatancheva R16 Win 6-3 7-6(4) 1.38 2.82 499 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Danka Kovinic R32 Win 6-2 6-3 5.08 1.13 96 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Jul-2023 W25 Horb Vivian Wolff R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 1.26 3.4 479 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Jul-2023 Palermo Kathinka Von Deichmann Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(4) 1.93 1.83 387 77.2 47.7 46.2 0 3 1/6 5/10 43.7 55.6 4/13 4/11
13-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Oceane Dodin R16 Lose 4-6 4-6 2.04 1.7 113 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Berfu Cengiz R32 Win 7-5 7-6(4) 1.63 2.56 254 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Louisa Chirico R32 Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 1.71 2.01 251 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Tereza Valentova R32 Lose 6-3 6-7(5) 3-6 1.82 1.87 557 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Final Win 6-2 6-2 3.44 1.27 163 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4 2.5 1.49 192 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-4 2.02 1.71 173 nan nan nan None None nan nan
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 1.72 2.0 283 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Moyuka Uchijima R32 Win 6-4 6-3 1.99 1.73 148 nan nan nan None None nan nan
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Valentina Ryser Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-2 1.59 2.14 272 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Julie Struplova Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 1.31 3.05 296 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Noma Noha Akugue Semis Lose 4-6 5-7 1.62 2.09 202 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Marina Bassols Ribera QF Win 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4 2.36 1.52 107 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Amandine Hesse R16 Win 6-1 6-7(7) 6-2 1.58 2.22 298 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Irina Bara R32 Win 6-2 6-4 1.45 2.54 179 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Lea Boskovic R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 1.98 1.74 216 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Eudice Wong Chong R32 Win 6-3 2-6 6-1 1.56 2.28 283 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Arina Rodionova R32 Lose 2-6 5-7 2.7 1.45 97 58.9 60.6 34.8 4 1 4/9 5/10 34.9 37.5 2/2 2/10
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Katie Volynets Q1 Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) 4.56 1.18 103 53.8 51.0 45.2 0 6 7/13 6/12 43.6 76.5 6/17 6/12
31-Dec-2023 Auckland Sachia Vickery Q2 Lose 0-6 1-6 2.48 1.52 143 58.5 41.9 40.9 0 3 6/11 1/6 21.4 40.0 0/3 0/7
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Harmony Tan Q1 Win 3-6 6-0 3-0 2.25 1.61 231 52.6 76.7 40.7 1 3 2/4 7/9 45.2 64.3 5/9 5/10
01-Dec-2023 W40 Yokohama Aliona Falei QF Lose 3-6 4-6 1.53 2.32 301 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Haruka Kaji R16 Win 7-5 6-7(8) 6-1 1.31 3.12 261 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Sara Saito R32 Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 1.57 2.24 335 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Mai Hontama QF Lose 2-6 4-6 2.77 1.4 127 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Yafan Wang R16 Win 6-3 6-0 3.67 1.24 100 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Polina Kudermetova R32 Win 7-5 6-4 2.27 1.54 184 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Dayana Yastremska Other Lose 6-4 1-6 5-7 3.31 1.31 106 58.8 56.1 27.5 0 9 8/17 5/14 47.4 50.0 7/14 7/15
11-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Anhelina Kalinina Other Lose 2-6 3-6 5.62 1.14 27 84.4 36.8 42.9 0 1 1/7 2/8 42.9 33.3 3/7 3/9
26-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Mona Barthel R16 Lose 6-7(7) 6-3 3-6 1.5 2.43 277 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Alexandra Eala R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 1.96 1.74 193 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Viktorija Golubic Semis Lose 5-7 7-5 5-7 5.03 1.14 87 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Olivia Gadecki QF Win 6-2 6-4 2.51 1.48 127 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Katie Swan R16 Win 7-5 6-2 3.61 1.25 282 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Kajsa Rinaldo Persson R32 Win 1-6 6-0 6-1 1.63 2.13 410 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Elena Gabriela Ruse Q2 Lose 3-6 4-6 2.56 1.49 150 65.3 59.4 23.5 1 1 5/10 4/9 46.2 38.2 3/8 3/10
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 1.02 15.59 1266 56.5 69.2 75.0 3 2 4/4 6/6 64.0 72.2 6/6 6/7
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Ivana Sebestova R32 Lose 1-6 4-6 1.04 9.31 606 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Clara Tauson Final Win 6-4 5-7 6-4 3.73 1.26 87 59.3 58.2 41.3 3 7 13/21 8/16 36.0 69.4 9/11 9/16
20-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 4-6 6-0 6-0 1.3 3.43 252 69.0 77.5 55.6 5 1 2/4 9/11 52.6 55.0 7/17 7/11
19-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Aliona Falei QF Win 6-4 6-1 1.41 2.82 202 70.6 63.9 60.0 2 0 4/5 7/8 42.9 50.0 5/9 5/9
18-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 7-5 6-0 1.31 3.38 208 63.9 69.2 31.8 3 6 5/8 6/9 40.5 73.5 7/15 7/9
17-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Emiliana Arango R32 Win 7-5 6-2 1.82 1.94 122 50.9 67.9 55.6 0 1 2/5 7/10 52.8 60.0 6/11 6/10
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Nuria Brancaccio Q2 Lose 2-6 1-6 1.73 2.05 235 58.5 35.5 22.7 0 6 5/13 0/8 46.9 42.9 3/7 3/7
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Maria Camila Torres Murcia Q1 Win 6-0 6-3 1.01 19.61 896 54.5 79.2 35.0 1 7 3/5 5/7 57.1 72.7 7/10 7/8
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R16 Win 2-6 6-0 6-2 2.17 1.65 139 53.3 71.9 50.0 1 4 1/4 8/11 47.7 65.4 6/10 6/11
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera QF Lose 4-6 4-6 2.11 1.7 119 67.1 69.4 25.0 2 2 9/12 7/10 24.1 41.9 1/4 1/10
26-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Jessica Hinojosa Gomez R32 Win 6-4 6-3 1.03 14.01 775 52.9 59.5 36.4 3 2 9/14 5/10 50.0 93.8 7/9 7/9
03-Oct-2023 W40 Lisbon Francisca Jorge R32 Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 1.73 1.99 269 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Lia Karatancheva R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 1.15 4.28 501 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Sara Errani R32 Lose 0-6 2-6 1.04 1.1 115 46.9 20.0 5.9 0 3 0/7 0/7 38.2 50.0 2/4 2/7
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit Q2 Lose 3-6 6-2 3-6 1.45 2.66 244 61.3 55.1 32.3 2 5 8/16 5/13 37.5 65.8 7/15 7/13
10-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Fanny Stollar Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 1.37 2.97 310 57.1 78.6 38.1 2 6 4/5 6/7 58.6 70.0 6/12 6/7
01-Sep-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Brenda Fruhvirtova QF Lose 4-6 4-6 4.49 1.17 129 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 6-4 6-3 1.42 2.71 401 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Hanne Vandewinkel R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-6(5) 1.44 2.59 375 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Ayla Aksu Final Win 6-1 6-4 1.31 3.18 492 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Oleksandra Oliynykova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 1.45 2.58 464 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Malene Helgo QF Win 6-2 6-3 1.36 2.92 383 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Bella Bergkvist Larsson R16 Win 6-2 6-1 1.05 8.02 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Julita Saner R32 Win 6-2 6-2 1.06 7.16 815 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Daniela Vismane Semis Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 1.45 2.54 363 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Kathinka Von Deichmann QF Win 3-6 6-4 6-4 1.86 1.84 374 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Arlinda Rushiti R16 Win 6-3 6-0 1.07 7.12 572 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Mara Guth R32 Win 6-4 6-2 1.27 3.46 462 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Lose 1-6 6-3 1-6 2.75 1.4 157 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Lia Karatancheva R16 Win 6-3 7-6(4) 1.38 2.82 499 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Danka Kovinic R32 Win 6-2 6-3 5.08 1.13 96 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Jul-2023 W25 Horb Vivian Wolff R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 1.26 3.4 479 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Jul-2023 Palermo Kathinka Von Deichmann Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(4) 1.93 1.83 387 77.2 47.7 46.2 0 3 1/6 5/10 43.7 55.6 4/13 4/11
13-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Oceane Dodin R16 Lose 4-6 4-6 2.04 1.7 113 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Berfu Cengiz R32 Win 7-5 7-6(4) 1.63 2.56 254 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Louisa Chirico R32 Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 1.71 2.01 251 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
15-Jun-2024 Berlin Nao Hibino Q1 Lose 6-3 1-6 2-6 1.85 1.92 93 75.6 60.0 33.3 6 2 7/12 7/12 31.3 58.3 2/9 2/12
12-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Naomi Osaka R16 Lose 2-6 2-6 6.84 1.1 125 76.2 56.3 30.0 3 1 1/5 4/8 11.8 33.3 0/0 0/8
11-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Bernarda Pera R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 2.47 1.53 106 64.0 65.5 45.2 3 7 1/6 9/14 40.0 59.6 7/17 7/14
135

Suzan Lamens

Highest ranked: 131

0%
Pressure Points % won on serve
0%
Pressure Points % won on return
2.13
Pressure Points average count in service game
2.13
Pressure Points average count in return game
Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass
You can compare the performance of Suzan Lamens on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface to compare on, or hide the comparision.

Service games won % from the score

Return games won % from the score

Pressure Points on serve - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
15-Jun-2024 Berlin Nao Hibino Q1 Lose 6-3 1-6 2-6 19/35 0/3 0/0 0/5 0/3 3/5 0/2 1/4 1/4
12-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Naomi Osaka R16 Lose 2-6 2-6 5/13 0/4 0/1 0/3 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/0
11-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Bernarda Pera R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 10/21 1/1 0/0 1/4 0/1 2/5 0/1 1/5 0/4
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Elena Gabriela Ruse Q2 Lose 3-6 4-6 10/21 1/5 1/3 0/3 1/5 1/1 1/2 2/2 0/0
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 14/18 1/1 0/0 2/2 0/0 2/2 1/1 2/2 1/1
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Ivana Sebestova R32 Lose 1-6 4-6 3/15 0/3 0/2 0/3 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/0 0/0
21-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Clara Tauson Final Win 6-4 5-7 6-4 29/51 1/7 0/5 2/4 0/6 3/5 0/3 3/6 1/4
20-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 4-6 6-0 6-0 7/12 0/1 0/1 2/2 0/1 2/3 0/1 1/2 0/1
19-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Aliona Falei QF Win 6-4 6-1 13/18 2/2 0/0 3/4 1/2 4/4 2/2 2/2 1/1
18-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 7-5 6-0 15/25 0/1 0/0 2/5 1/2 4/6 2/3 2/3 1/2
17-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Emiliana Arango R32 Win 7-5 6-2 13/19 1/3 0/1 4/5 0/2 4/5 0/2 1/1 0/0
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Nuria Brancaccio Q2 Lose 2-6 1-6 8/28 0/2 0/2 0/5 0/2 0/3 0/4 0/2 0/2
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Maria Camila Torres Murcia Q1 Win 6-0 6-3 6/12 0/1 0/0 1/2 1/2 1/1 1/1 1/2 1/2
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R16 Win 2-6 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera QF Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Jessica Hinojosa Gomez R32 Win 6-4 6-3 19/33 0/5 0/2 2/5 2/6 2/3 2/2 3/4 1/2
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Tereza Valentova R32 Lose 6-3 6-7(5) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Final Win 6-2 6-2 16/23 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 2/2 1/2 3/3 3/3
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4 22/37 1/3 0/0 2/5 1/3 1/3 1/5 2/5 1/4
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-4 17/25 3/6 0/1 3/6 0/2 4/5 0/1 3/3 0/0
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 19/27 1/2 0/0 3/5 0/1 6/7 0/2 3/5 0/2
06-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Moyuka Uchijima R32 Win 6-4 6-3 16/25 1/1 1/1 1/3 1/3 2/2 1/2 2/3 1/2
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Valentina Ryser Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Julie Struplova Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Noma Noha Akugue Semis Lose 4-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Marina Bassols Ribera QF Win 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Amandine Hesse R16 Win 6-1 6-7(7) 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Irina Bara R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Lea Boskovic R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Eudice Wong Chong R32 Win 6-3 2-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Arina Rodionova R32 Lose 2-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Katie Volynets Q1 Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Dec-2023 Auckland Sachia Vickery Q2 Lose 0-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Harmony Tan Q1 Win 3-6 6-0 3-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Dec-2023 W40 Yokohama Aliona Falei QF Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Haruka Kaji R16 Win 7-5 6-7(8) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Sara Saito R32 Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Mai Hontama QF Lose 2-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Yafan Wang R16 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Polina Kudermetova R32 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Dayana Yastremska Other Lose 6-4 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Anhelina Kalinina Other Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Mona Barthel R16 Lose 6-7(7) 6-3 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Alexandra Eala R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Viktorija Golubic Semis Lose 5-7 7-5 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Olivia Gadecki QF Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Katie Swan R16 Win 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Kajsa Rinaldo Persson R32 Win 1-6 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Oct-2023 W40 Lisbon Francisca Jorge R32 Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Lia Karatancheva R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Sara Errani R32 Lose 0-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit Q2 Lose 3-6 6-2 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Fanny Stollar Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Sep-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Brenda Fruhvirtova QF Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Hanne Vandewinkel R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Ayla Aksu Final Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Oleksandra Oliynykova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Malene Helgo QF Win 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Bella Bergkvist Larsson R16 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Julita Saner R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Daniela Vismane Semis Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Kathinka Von Deichmann QF Win 3-6 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Arlinda Rushiti R16 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Mara Guth R32 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Lose 1-6 6-3 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Lia Karatancheva R16 Win 6-3 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Danka Kovinic R32 Win 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jul-2023 W25 Horb Vivian Wolff R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Jul-2023 Palermo Kathinka Von Deichmann Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Oceane Dodin R16 Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Berfu Cengiz R32 Win 7-5 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Louisa Chirico R32 Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Tereza Valentova R32 Lose 6-3 6-7(5) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Final Win 6-2 6-2 16/23 0/0 0/0 1/2 0/1 2/2 1/2 3/3 3/3
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4 22/37 1/3 0/0 2/5 1/3 1/3 1/5 2/5 1/4
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-4 17/25 3/6 0/1 3/6 0/2 4/5 0/1 3/3 0/0
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 19/27 1/2 0/0 3/5 0/1 6/7 0/2 3/5 0/2
06-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Moyuka Uchijima R32 Win 6-4 6-3 16/25 1/1 1/1 1/3 1/3 2/2 1/2 2/3 1/2
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Valentina Ryser Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Julie Struplova Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Noma Noha Akugue Semis Lose 4-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Marina Bassols Ribera QF Win 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Amandine Hesse R16 Win 6-1 6-7(7) 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Irina Bara R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Lea Boskovic R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Eudice Wong Chong R32 Win 6-3 2-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Arina Rodionova R32 Lose 2-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Katie Volynets Q1 Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Dec-2023 Auckland Sachia Vickery Q2 Lose 0-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Harmony Tan Q1 Win 3-6 6-0 3-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Dec-2023 W40 Yokohama Aliona Falei QF Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Haruka Kaji R16 Win 7-5 6-7(8) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Sara Saito R32 Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Mai Hontama QF Lose 2-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Yafan Wang R16 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Polina Kudermetova R32 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Dayana Yastremska Other Lose 6-4 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Anhelina Kalinina Other Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Mona Barthel R16 Lose 6-7(7) 6-3 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Alexandra Eala R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Viktorija Golubic Semis Lose 5-7 7-5 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Olivia Gadecki QF Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Katie Swan R16 Win 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Kajsa Rinaldo Persson R32 Win 1-6 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Elena Gabriela Ruse Q2 Lose 3-6 4-6 10/21 1/5 1/3 0/3 1/5 1/1 1/2 2/2 0/0
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 14/18 1/1 0/0 2/2 0/0 2/2 1/1 2/2 1/1
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Ivana Sebestova R32 Lose 1-6 4-6 3/15 0/3 0/2 0/3 0/3 0/1 0/3 0/0 0/0
21-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Clara Tauson Final Win 6-4 5-7 6-4 29/51 1/7 0/5 2/4 0/6 3/5 0/3 3/6 1/4
20-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 4-6 6-0 6-0 7/12 0/1 0/1 2/2 0/1 2/3 0/1 1/2 0/1
19-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Aliona Falei QF Win 6-4 6-1 13/18 2/2 0/0 3/4 1/2 4/4 2/2 2/2 1/1
18-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 7-5 6-0 15/25 0/1 0/0 2/5 1/2 4/6 2/3 2/3 1/2
17-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Emiliana Arango R32 Win 7-5 6-2 13/19 1/3 0/1 4/5 0/2 4/5 0/2 1/1 0/0
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Nuria Brancaccio Q2 Lose 2-6 1-6 8/28 0/2 0/2 0/5 0/2 0/3 0/4 0/2 0/2
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Maria Camila Torres Murcia Q1 Win 6-0 6-3 6/12 0/1 0/0 1/2 1/2 1/1 1/1 1/2 1/2
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R16 Win 2-6 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera QF Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Jessica Hinojosa Gomez R32 Win 6-4 6-3 19/33 0/5 0/2 2/5 2/6 2/3 2/2 3/4 1/2
03-Oct-2023 W40 Lisbon Francisca Jorge R32 Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Lia Karatancheva R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Sara Errani R32 Lose 0-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit Q2 Lose 3-6 6-2 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Fanny Stollar Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Sep-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Brenda Fruhvirtova QF Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Hanne Vandewinkel R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Ayla Aksu Final Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Oleksandra Oliynykova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Malene Helgo QF Win 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Bella Bergkvist Larsson R16 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Julita Saner R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Daniela Vismane Semis Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Kathinka Von Deichmann QF Win 3-6 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Arlinda Rushiti R16 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Mara Guth R32 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Lose 1-6 6-3 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Lia Karatancheva R16 Win 6-3 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Danka Kovinic R32 Win 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jul-2023 W25 Horb Vivian Wolff R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Jul-2023 Palermo Kathinka Von Deichmann Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Oceane Dodin R16 Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Berfu Cengiz R32 Win 7-5 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Louisa Chirico R32 Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
15-Jun-2024 Berlin Nao Hibino Q1 Lose 6-3 1-6 2-6 19/35 0/3 0/0 0/5 0/3 3/5 0/2 1/4 1/4
12-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Naomi Osaka R16 Lose 2-6 2-6 5/13 0/4 0/1 0/3 0/2 0/1 0/2 0/0 0/0
11-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Bernarda Pera R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 10/21 1/1 0/0 1/4 0/1 2/5 0/1 1/5 0/4

Pressure Points on return - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
15-Jun-2024 Berlin Nao Hibino Q1 Lose 6-3 1-6 2-6 11/30 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/0 1/5 1/3 2/7 2/5
12-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Naomi Osaka R16 Lose 2-6 2-6 0/4 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0
11-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Bernarda Pera R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 22/45 3/3 3/3 1/3 1/1 2/6 3/5 2/5 2/4
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Elena Gabriela Ruse Q2 Lose 3-6 4-6 10/21 0/0 0/0 2/2 2/2 0/3 1/2 2/5 2/3
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 12/19 4/4 1/1 4/4 3/3 2/2 2/2 0/1 0/0
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Ivana Sebestova R32 Lose 1-6 4-6 7/22 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 2/7 2/3 1/4 1/1
21-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Clara Tauson Final Win 6-4 5-7 6-4 19/32 3/3 2/2 5/6 3/3 3/6 3/3 1/3 1/2
20-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 4-6 6-0 6-0 19/36 2/3 2/2 3/5 3/4 2/3 5/6 2/3 2/2
19-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Aliona Falei QF Win 6-4 6-1 12/20 2/2 1/1 3/3 3/3 2/2 2/2 3/3 3/3
18-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 7-5 6-0 21/35 1/1 0/0 3/3 2/2 3/3 3/3 4/4 4/4
17-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Emiliana Arango R32 Win 7-5 6-2 18/32 4/4 1/1 4/4 2/2 3/4 3/4 2/3 2/3
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Nuria Brancaccio Q2 Lose 2-6 1-6 9/21 1/3 0/0 2/4 1/2 2/3 2/3 1/2 1/2
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Maria Camila Torres Murcia Q1 Win 6-0 6-3 17/29 4/4 2/2 2/2 1/1 4/5 4/4 3/4 3/3
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R16 Win 2-6 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera QF Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Jessica Hinojosa Gomez R32 Win 6-4 6-3 15/20 3/3 1/1 5/5 5/5 1/1 2/2 1/1 1/1
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Tereza Valentova R32 Lose 6-3 6-7(5) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Final Win 6-2 6-2 10/14 1/2 1/1 2/3 2/2 1/2 2/2 1/1 1/1
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4 16/37 3/5 1/1 4/7 4/4 2/6 5/5 3/4 3/3
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-4 14/28 1/2 1/1 0/3 0/1 4/7 4/6 1/4 1/1
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 17/28 1/1 1/1 3/4 2/2 4/7 4/6 2/4 2/2
06-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Moyuka Uchijima R32 Win 6-4 6-3 13/25 1/1 1/1 2/3 2/3 1/4 2/3 2/4 2/2
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Valentina Ryser Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Julie Struplova Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Noma Noha Akugue Semis Lose 4-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Marina Bassols Ribera QF Win 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Amandine Hesse R16 Win 6-1 6-7(7) 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Irina Bara R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Lea Boskovic R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Eudice Wong Chong R32 Win 6-3 2-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Arina Rodionova R32 Lose 2-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Katie Volynets Q1 Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Dec-2023 Auckland Sachia Vickery Q2 Lose 0-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Harmony Tan Q1 Win 3-6 6-0 3-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Dec-2023 W40 Yokohama Aliona Falei QF Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Haruka Kaji R16 Win 7-5 6-7(8) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Sara Saito R32 Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Mai Hontama QF Lose 2-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Yafan Wang R16 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Polina Kudermetova R32 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Dayana Yastremska Other Lose 6-4 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Anhelina Kalinina Other Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Mona Barthel R16 Lose 6-7(7) 6-3 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Alexandra Eala R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Viktorija Golubic Semis Lose 5-7 7-5 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Olivia Gadecki QF Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Katie Swan R16 Win 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Kajsa Rinaldo Persson R32 Win 1-6 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Oct-2023 W40 Lisbon Francisca Jorge R32 Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Lia Karatancheva R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Sara Errani R32 Lose 0-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit Q2 Lose 3-6 6-2 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Fanny Stollar Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Sep-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Brenda Fruhvirtova QF Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Hanne Vandewinkel R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Ayla Aksu Final Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Oleksandra Oliynykova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Malene Helgo QF Win 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Bella Bergkvist Larsson R16 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Julita Saner R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Daniela Vismane Semis Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Kathinka Von Deichmann QF Win 3-6 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Arlinda Rushiti R16 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Mara Guth R32 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Lose 1-6 6-3 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Lia Karatancheva R16 Win 6-3 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Danka Kovinic R32 Win 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jul-2023 W25 Horb Vivian Wolff R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Jul-2023 Palermo Kathinka Von Deichmann Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Oceane Dodin R16 Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Berfu Cengiz R32 Win 7-5 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Louisa Chirico R32 Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Tereza Valentova R32 Lose 6-3 6-7(5) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Celine Naef Final Win 6-2 6-2 10/14 1/2 1/1 2/3 2/2 1/2 2/2 1/1 1/1
09-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-4 6-7(4) 6-4 16/37 3/5 1/1 4/7 4/4 2/6 5/5 3/4 3/3
08-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez QF Win 6-3 3-6 6-4 14/28 1/2 1/1 0/3 0/1 4/7 4/6 1/4 1/1
07-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 17/28 1/1 1/1 3/4 2/2 4/7 4/6 2/4 2/2
06-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Moyuka Uchijima R32 Win 6-4 6-3 13/25 1/1 1/1 2/3 2/3 1/4 2/3 2/4 2/2
05-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Valentina Ryser Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Julie Struplova Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Noma Noha Akugue Semis Lose 4-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Marina Bassols Ribera QF Win 5-7 7-6(5) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Amandine Hesse R16 Win 6-1 6-7(7) 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Irina Bara R32 Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Lea Boskovic R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Eudice Wong Chong R32 Win 6-3 2-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 Mumbai 125 Arina Rodionova R32 Lose 2-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Jan-2024 Australian Open Katie Volynets Q1 Lose 6-7(6) 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Dec-2023 Auckland Sachia Vickery Q2 Lose 0-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Harmony Tan Q1 Win 3-6 6-0 3-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Dec-2023 W40 Yokohama Aliona Falei QF Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Haruka Kaji R16 Win 7-5 6-7(8) 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Nov-2023 W40 Yokohama Sara Saito R32 Win 4-6 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Mai Hontama QF Lose 2-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Yafan Wang R16 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Nov-2023 W100 Takasaki Polina Kudermetova R32 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Dayana Yastremska Other Lose 6-4 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Nov-2023 BJK Cup Playoffs Anhelina Kalinina Other Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Mona Barthel R16 Lose 6-7(7) 6-3 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Oct-2023 W60 Glasgow Alexandra Eala R32 Win 2-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Viktorija Golubic Semis Lose 5-7 7-5 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Olivia Gadecki QF Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Katie Swan R16 Win 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Oct-2023 W100 Shrewsbury Kajsa Rinaldo Persson R32 Win 1-6 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Elena Gabriela Ruse Q2 Lose 3-6 4-6 10/21 0/0 0/0 2/2 2/2 0/3 1/2 2/5 2/3
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Daphnee Mpetshi Perricard Q1 Win 6-1 6-0 12/19 4/4 1/1 4/4 3/3 2/2 2/2 0/1 0/0
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Ivana Sebestova R32 Lose 1-6 4-6 7/22 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/0 2/7 2/3 1/4 1/1
21-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Clara Tauson Final Win 6-4 5-7 6-4 19/32 3/3 2/2 5/6 3/3 3/6 3/3 1/3 1/2
20-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 4-6 6-0 6-0 19/36 2/3 2/2 3/5 3/4 2/3 5/6 2/3 2/2
19-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Aliona Falei QF Win 6-4 6-1 12/20 2/2 1/1 3/3 3/3 2/2 2/2 3/3 3/3
18-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 7-5 6-0 21/35 1/1 0/0 3/3 2/2 3/3 3/3 4/4 4/4
17-Apr-2024 Oeiras 125 Emiliana Arango R32 Win 7-5 6-2 18/32 4/4 1/1 4/4 2/2 3/4 3/4 2/3 2/3
31-Mar-2024 Bogota Nuria Brancaccio Q2 Lose 2-6 1-6 9/21 1/3 0/0 2/4 1/2 2/3 2/3 1/2 1/2
30-Mar-2024 Bogota Maria Camila Torres Murcia Q1 Win 6-0 6-3 17/29 4/4 2/2 2/2 1/1 4/5 4/4 3/4 3/3
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Linda Fruhvirtova R16 Win 2-6 6-0 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Julia Riera QF Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Mar-2024 San Luis Potosi 125 Jessica Hinojosa Gomez R32 Win 6-4 6-3 15/20 3/3 1/1 5/5 5/5 1/1 2/2 1/1 1/1
03-Oct-2023 W40 Lisbon Francisca Jorge R32 Lose 3-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Sep-2023 W40 Pazardzhik Lia Karatancheva R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Sara Errani R32 Lose 0-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Marie Benoit Q2 Lose 3-6 6-2 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Fanny Stollar Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Sep-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Brenda Fruhvirtova QF Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Julia Avdeeva R16 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W40 Oldenzaal Hanne Vandewinkel R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-6(5) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Ayla Aksu Final Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Oleksandra Oliynykova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Malene Helgo QF Win 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Bella Bergkvist Larsson R16 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Aug-2023 W25 Malmo Julita Saner R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Daniela Vismane Semis Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Kathinka Von Deichmann QF Win 3-6 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Arlinda Rushiti R16 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Aug-2023 W25 Erwitte Mara Guth R32 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Jessica Bouzas Maneiro QF Lose 1-6 6-3 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Lia Karatancheva R16 Win 6-3 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W100 Maspalomas Gran Canaria Danka Kovinic R32 Win 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Jul-2023 W25 Horb Vivian Wolff R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Jul-2023 Palermo Kathinka Von Deichmann Q1 Lose 3-6 6-7(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Oceane Dodin R16 Lose 4-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Berfu Cengiz R32 Win 7-5 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W40 The Hague Louisa Chirico R32 Lose 6-7(3) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
15-Jun-2024 Berlin Nao Hibino Q1 Lose 6-3 1-6 2-6 11/30 0/1 0/0 0/3 0/0 1/5 1/3 2/7 2/5
12-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Naomi Osaka R16 Lose 2-6 2-6 0/4 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0
11-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Bernarda Pera R32 Win 4-6 6-2 6-4 22/45 3/3 3/3 1/3 1/1 2/6 3/5 2/5 2/4