146

Dominika Salkova

Hand: Unknown

Highest ranked: 143

All matches

(53 wins - 26 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd less than 1.20

(11 wins - 1 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(17 wins - 6 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(16 wins - 6 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(5 wins - 9 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(2 wins - 4 losses)

Pre-match underdog:
rival's odd less than 1.20

(0 wins - 0 losses)

Dominance & Efficiency

Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass

General Stats Spider

You can compare the performance of Dominika Salkova on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface, or hide the comparision.

Breakpoints, aces, double faults

Dominika Salkova Matches History - All surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Ankita Raina R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 1.3 3.36 269 52.5 56.3 55.2 2 2 1/5 6/10 37.7 41.7 2/8 2/11
12-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Iryna Shymanovich R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 1.56 2.34 275 64.9 54.1 50.0 1 1 0/4 6/10 38.1 39.4 2/9 2/10
09-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Lucia Cortez Llorca Q2 Lose 5-7 6-3 4-6 1.1 6.13 442 59.8 65.5 48.6 0 5 5/11 10/16 25.0 55.3 5/10 5/15
08-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Ainhoa Caballer Catiru Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 1.02 31.5 0 48.8 65.0 71.4 2 2 2/3 6/7 66.7 60.0 6/8 6/7
30-May-2024 W75 Brescia Nuria Brancaccio R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 6-7(3) 1.58 2.22 277 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-May-2024 W75 Brescia Sara Cakarevic R32 Win 6-3 1.2 4.07 417 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Raluka Serban Q2 Lose 6-3 4-6 6-7 1.34 3.18 200 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Arianne Hartono Q1 Win 6-4 2-6 6-4 1.37 3.01 140 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-May-2024 W75 Prague Maja Chwalinska Final Win 6-3 6-0 1.73 1.99 279 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-May-2024 W75 Prague Jesika Maleckova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 1.32 3.14 520 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-May-2024 W75 Prague Kateryna Baindl QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 1.53 2.34 171 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-May-2024 W75 Prague Jaimee Fourlis R16 Win 6-3 6-2 1.37 2.86 305 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Amina Anshba R32 Win 6-0 6-3 1.19 4.14 510 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Apr-2024 W100 Wiesbaden Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 0-6 4-6 3.05 1.28 128 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Pia Lovric R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 1.21 4.0 529 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Viktoria Hruncakova Semis Lose 0-6 3-6 1.9 1.79 175 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Barbora Palicova QF Win 7-6(7) 6-7(4) 6-4 1.41 2.7 335 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-4 1.24 3.53 423 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Ela Nala Milic R32 Win 6-1 6-3 1.06 8.53 766 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Talia Gibson Final Win 6-2 6-4 1.72 2.0 206 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Elena Pridankina Semis Win 6-2 6-1 2.18 1.61 290 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ekaterina Maklakova QF Win 6-4 6-1 1.6 2.18 409 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 4-6 6-2 6-3 2.77 1.39 244 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ya Yi Yang R32 Win 5-2 1.23 3.63 209 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Antonia Ruzic QF Lose 1-6 4-6 2.27 1.56 182 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Gabriela Andrea Knutson R16 Win 6-4 6-3 2.1 1.65 165 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Sinja Kraus R32 Win 6-3 6-1 1.61 2.16 164 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Robin Anderson R16 Lose 5-7 6-7(3) 1.77 1.94 347 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Julie Struplova R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-5 1.36 2.92 294 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Daria Snigur R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 2.65 1.42 138 nan nan nan None None nan nan
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Magali Kempen R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 1.47 2.51 372 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Pemra Ozgen R32 Win 6-0 6-1 1.11 5.67 571 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Francisca Jorge QF Lose 6-7(3) 7-5 2-6 1.67 2.08 207 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Carolina Kuhl R32 Win 6-3 6-4 1.35 2.9 440 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Storm Hunter Q3 Lose 6-3 3-6 4-6 3.24 1.33 180 55.6 60.0 50.0 0 1 2/7 9/14 38.2 48.5 4/9 4/14
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Nigina Abduraimova Q2 Win 7-5 6-4 1.63 2.24 210 66.7 71.1 42.1 3 5 1/4 8/11 41.2 56.0 5/11 5/11
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Jana Fett Q1 Win 7-5 3-6 7-5 1.81 1.96 188 60.7 64.6 40.5 0 6 7/14 10/17 42.4 60.6 7/14 7/16
30-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Polina Iatcenko R16 Lose 3-6 3-6 1.5 2.44 358 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Eleonora Alvisi R32 Win 5-7 6-2 7-6(4) 1.07 6.35 846 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Lea Boskovic Final Win 4-6 7-5 6-3 1.64 2.12 233 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Amandine Hesse Semis Win 2-6 6-1 6-2 1.51 2.38 342 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Elena Pridankina R16 Win 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1 1.81 1.87 444 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Marie Villet R32 Win 6-2 6-2 1.05 7.08 747 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales QF Win 7-5 6-2 nan nan 380 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Katie Swan QF Lose 5-7 4-6 2.39 1.5 278 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Isabelle Lacy R32 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 1.2 3.59 609 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Silvia Ambrosio Final Win 6-1 6-2 1.64 2.06 264 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Natalia Szabanin Semis Win 7-5 6-4 1.32 3.01 546 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Harmony Tan QF Win 6-1 6-4 nan nan 279 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Carolina Kuhl R16 Win 6-3 6-1 1.23 3.77 494 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Iva Primorac R32 Win 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 1.35 2.91 525 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Lois Boisson Final Win 6-4 6-3 1.72 1.99 392 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Sapfo Sakellaridi Semis Win 3-2 1.46 2.31 287 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez QF Win 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 1.15 4.14 636 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-1 6-3 1.84 1.86 249 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Leyre Romero Gormaz R32 Win 3-6 6-3 7-6(7) 1.59 2.2 289 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Lina Gjorcheska Semis Lose 1-6 3-6 1.69 1.92 216 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Aleksandra Krunic QF Win 6-3 6-2 1.81 1.88 839 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Dimitra Pavlou R16 Win 6-1 6-0 1.17 4.39 472 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Sinja Kraus R32 Win 7-5 6-4 1.96 1.75 221 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Anastasia Gasanova R64 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 1.94 1.77 450 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Sep-2023 W25 Frydek Mistek Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 2-6 2-6 1.44 2.54 520 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Sara Bejlek R16 Lose 2-6 3-6 2.04 1.69 213 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Angelica Moratelli R32 Win 6-3 6-1 1.23 3.65 513 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Cristina Andreea Mitu QF Lose 3-6 6-1 4-6 2.05 1.69 535 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Grace Min R16 Win 3-6 6-4 6-3 1.44 2.63 366 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Tereza Smitkova R32 Win 6-3 6-0 1.29 3.3 377 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas QF Lose 4-6 7-5 4-6 1.99 1.73 262 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalija Senic R16 Win 6-4 6-1 1.26 3.51 733 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Panna Bartha R32 Win 6-1 6-1 1.09 5.93 982 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Jul-2023 Prague Tamara Korpatsch Q2 Lose 3-6 2-6 2.51 1.51 99 43.5 40.7 37.1 0 5 6/13 2/9 31.3 61.5 3/6 3/8
29-Jul-2023 Prague Rebecca Sramkova Q1 Win 6-1 6-4 3.52 1.29 156 60.0 75.8 54.5 2 2 3/4 8/9 38.9 68.2 4/8 4/8
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Lulu Sun R32 Lose 2-6 6-1 1-6 1.99 1.73 270 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Rasheeda Mcadoo R64 Win 4-6 6-3 6-2 1.99 3.65 698 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Noma Noha Akugue R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 1.73 1.96 216 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Alexandra Cadantu Ignatik R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 5-7 1.92 1.77 253 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Mara Guth R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) 1.43 2.62 472 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Katarzyna Kawa R16 Lose 4-6 2-6 2.31 1.54 276 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Miriam Bianca Bulgaru R32 Win 6-4 6-1 2.16 1.68 220 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
30-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Viktoria Hruncakova Semis Lose 0-6 3-6 1.9 1.79 175 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Barbora Palicova QF Win 7-6(7) 6-7(4) 6-4 1.41 2.7 335 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-4 1.24 3.53 423 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Ela Nala Milic R32 Win 6-1 6-3 1.06 8.53 766 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Talia Gibson Final Win 6-2 6-4 1.72 2.0 206 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Elena Pridankina Semis Win 6-2 6-1 2.18 1.61 290 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ekaterina Maklakova QF Win 6-4 6-1 1.6 2.18 409 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 4-6 6-2 6-3 2.77 1.39 244 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ya Yi Yang R32 Win 5-2 1.23 3.63 209 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Antonia Ruzic QF Lose 1-6 4-6 2.27 1.56 182 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Gabriela Andrea Knutson R16 Win 6-4 6-3 2.1 1.65 165 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Sinja Kraus R32 Win 6-3 6-1 1.61 2.16 164 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Robin Anderson R16 Lose 5-7 6-7(3) 1.77 1.94 347 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Julie Struplova R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-5 1.36 2.92 294 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Daria Snigur R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 2.65 1.42 138 nan nan nan None None nan nan
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Magali Kempen R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 1.47 2.51 372 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Pemra Ozgen R32 Win 6-0 6-1 1.11 5.67 571 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Francisca Jorge QF Lose 6-7(3) 7-5 2-6 1.67 2.08 207 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Carolina Kuhl R32 Win 6-3 6-4 1.35 2.9 440 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Storm Hunter Q3 Lose 6-3 3-6 4-6 3.24 1.33 180 55.6 60.0 50.0 0 1 2/7 9/14 38.2 48.5 4/9 4/14
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Nigina Abduraimova Q2 Win 7-5 6-4 1.63 2.24 210 66.7 71.1 42.1 3 5 1/4 8/11 41.2 56.0 5/11 5/11
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Jana Fett Q1 Win 7-5 3-6 7-5 1.81 1.96 188 60.7 64.6 40.5 0 6 7/14 10/17 42.4 60.6 7/14 7/16
30-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Polina Iatcenko R16 Lose 3-6 3-6 1.5 2.44 358 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Eleonora Alvisi R32 Win 5-7 6-2 7-6(4) 1.07 6.35 846 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Lea Boskovic Final Win 4-6 7-5 6-3 1.64 2.12 233 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Amandine Hesse Semis Win 2-6 6-1 6-2 1.51 2.38 342 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Elena Pridankina R16 Win 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1 1.81 1.87 444 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Marie Villet R32 Win 6-2 6-2 1.05 7.08 747 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales QF Win 7-5 6-2 nan nan 380 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Katie Swan QF Lose 5-7 4-6 2.39 1.5 278 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Isabelle Lacy R32 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 1.2 3.59 609 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Silvia Ambrosio Final Win 6-1 6-2 1.64 2.06 264 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Natalia Szabanin Semis Win 7-5 6-4 1.32 3.01 546 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Carolina Kuhl R16 Win 6-3 6-1 1.23 3.77 494 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Harmony Tan QF Win 6-1 6-4 nan nan 279 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Iva Primorac R32 Win 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 1.35 2.91 525 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Jul-2023 Prague Tamara Korpatsch Q2 Lose 3-6 2-6 2.51 1.51 99 43.5 40.7 37.1 0 5 6/13 2/9 31.3 61.5 3/6 3/8
29-Jul-2023 Prague Rebecca Sramkova Q1 Win 6-1 6-4 3.52 1.29 156 60.0 75.8 54.5 2 2 3/4 8/9 38.9 68.2 4/8 4/8
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Lulu Sun R32 Lose 2-6 6-1 1-6 1.99 1.73 270 nan nan nan None None nan nan
18-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Rasheeda Mcadoo R64 Win 4-6 6-3 6-2 1.99 3.65 698 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
12-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Iryna Shymanovich R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 1.56 2.34 275 64.9 54.1 50.0 1 1 0/4 6/10 38.1 39.4 2/9 2/10
09-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Lucia Cortez Llorca Q2 Lose 5-7 6-3 4-6 1.1 6.13 442 59.8 65.5 48.6 0 5 5/11 10/16 25.0 55.3 5/10 5/15
08-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Ainhoa Caballer Catiru Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 1.02 31.5 0 48.8 65.0 71.4 2 2 2/3 6/7 66.7 60.0 6/8 6/7
30-May-2024 W75 Brescia Nuria Brancaccio R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 6-7(3) 1.58 2.22 277 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-May-2024 W75 Brescia Sara Cakarevic R32 Win 6-3 1.2 4.07 417 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Raluka Serban Q2 Lose 6-3 4-6 6-7 1.34 3.18 200 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Arianne Hartono Q1 Win 6-4 2-6 6-4 1.37 3.01 140 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-May-2024 W75 Prague Maja Chwalinska Final Win 6-3 6-0 1.73 1.99 279 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-May-2024 W75 Prague Jesika Maleckova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 1.32 3.14 520 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-May-2024 W75 Prague Kateryna Baindl QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 1.53 2.34 171 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-May-2024 W75 Prague Jaimee Fourlis R16 Win 6-3 6-2 1.37 2.86 305 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Amina Anshba R32 Win 6-0 6-3 1.19 4.14 510 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Apr-2024 W100 Wiesbaden Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 0-6 4-6 3.05 1.28 128 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Pia Lovric R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 1.21 4.0 529 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Lois Boisson Final Win 6-4 6-3 1.72 1.99 392 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Sapfo Sakellaridi Semis Win 3-2 1.46 2.31 287 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez QF Win 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 1.15 4.14 636 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-1 6-3 1.84 1.86 249 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Leyre Romero Gormaz R32 Win 3-6 6-3 7-6(7) 1.59 2.2 289 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Lina Gjorcheska Semis Lose 1-6 3-6 1.69 1.92 216 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Aleksandra Krunic QF Win 6-3 6-2 1.81 1.88 839 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Dimitra Pavlou R16 Win 6-1 6-0 1.17 4.39 472 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Sinja Kraus R32 Win 7-5 6-4 1.96 1.75 221 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Anastasia Gasanova R64 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 1.94 1.77 450 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Sep-2023 W25 Frydek Mistek Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 2-6 2-6 1.44 2.54 520 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Sara Bejlek R16 Lose 2-6 3-6 2.04 1.69 213 nan nan nan None None nan nan
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Angelica Moratelli R32 Win 6-3 6-1 1.23 3.65 513 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Cristina Andreea Mitu QF Lose 3-6 6-1 4-6 2.05 1.69 535 nan nan nan None None nan nan
24-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Grace Min R16 Win 3-6 6-4 6-3 1.44 2.63 366 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Tereza Smitkova R32 Win 6-3 6-0 1.29 3.3 377 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas QF Lose 4-6 7-5 4-6 1.99 1.73 262 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalija Senic R16 Win 6-4 6-1 1.26 3.51 733 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Panna Bartha R32 Win 6-1 6-1 1.09 5.93 982 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Noma Noha Akugue R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 1.73 1.96 216 nan nan nan None None nan nan
06-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Alexandra Cadantu Ignatik R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 5-7 1.92 1.77 253 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Mara Guth R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) 1.43 2.62 472 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Katarzyna Kawa R16 Lose 4-6 2-6 2.31 1.54 276 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Miriam Bianca Bulgaru R32 Win 6-4 6-1 2.16 1.68 220 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Ankita Raina R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 1.3 3.36 269 52.5 56.3 55.2 2 2 1/5 6/10 37.7 41.7 2/8 2/11
146

Dominika Salkova

Highest ranked: 143

0%
Pressure Points % won on serve
0%
Pressure Points % won on return
2.13
Pressure Points average count in service game
2.13
Pressure Points average count in return game
Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass
You can compare the performance of Dominika Salkova on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface to compare on, or hide the comparision.

Service games won % from the score

Return games won % from the score

Pressure Points on serve - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Ankita Raina R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 13/22 1/3 0/0 2/6 0/1 2/5 0/3 1/1 1/1
12-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Iryna Shymanovich R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 8/16 0/4 0/2 0/2 0/2 2/2 0/0 2/2 0/0
09-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Lucia Cortez Llorca Q2 Lose 5-7 6-3 4-6 12/26 0/4 0/1 0/3 0/4 2/4 1/4 1/2 0/1
08-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Ainhoa Caballer Catiru Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 11/14 1/2 0/0 3/4 1/1 2/3 1/2 2/2 0/0
30-May-2024 W75 Brescia Nuria Brancaccio R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-May-2024 W75 Brescia Sara Cakarevic R32 Win 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Raluka Serban Q2 Lose 6-3 4-6 6-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Arianne Hartono Q1 Win 6-4 2-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-May-2024 W75 Prague Maja Chwalinska Final Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-May-2024 W75 Prague Jesika Maleckova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-May-2024 W75 Prague Kateryna Baindl QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-May-2024 W75 Prague Jaimee Fourlis R16 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Amina Anshba R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Apr-2024 W100 Wiesbaden Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 0-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Pia Lovric R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Viktoria Hruncakova Semis Lose 0-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Barbora Palicova QF Win 7-6(7) 6-7(4) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Ela Nala Milic R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Talia Gibson Final Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Elena Pridankina Semis Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ekaterina Maklakova QF Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 4-6 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ya Yi Yang R32 Win 5-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Antonia Ruzic QF Lose 1-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Gabriela Andrea Knutson R16 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Sinja Kraus R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Robin Anderson R16 Lose 5-7 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Julie Struplova R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Daria Snigur R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Magali Kempen R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Pemra Ozgen R32 Win 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Francisca Jorge QF Lose 6-7(3) 7-5 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Carolina Kuhl R32 Win 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Storm Hunter Q3 Lose 6-3 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Nigina Abduraimova Q2 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Jana Fett Q1 Win 7-5 3-6 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Polina Iatcenko R16 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Eleonora Alvisi R32 Win 5-7 6-2 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Lea Boskovic Final Win 4-6 7-5 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Amandine Hesse Semis Win 2-6 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Elena Pridankina R16 Win 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Marie Villet R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales QF Win 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Katie Swan QF Lose 5-7 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Isabelle Lacy R32 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Silvia Ambrosio Final Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Natalia Szabanin Semis Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Harmony Tan QF Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Carolina Kuhl R16 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Iva Primorac R32 Win 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Lois Boisson Final Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Sapfo Sakellaridi Semis Win 3-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez QF Win 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Leyre Romero Gormaz R32 Win 3-6 6-3 7-6(7) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Lina Gjorcheska Semis Lose 1-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Aleksandra Krunic QF Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Dimitra Pavlou R16 Win 6-1 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Sinja Kraus R32 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Anastasia Gasanova R64 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Sep-2023 W25 Frydek Mistek Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Sara Bejlek R16 Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Angelica Moratelli R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Cristina Andreea Mitu QF Lose 3-6 6-1 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Grace Min R16 Win 3-6 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Tereza Smitkova R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas QF Lose 4-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalija Senic R16 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Panna Bartha R32 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Jul-2023 Prague Tamara Korpatsch Q2 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jul-2023 Prague Rebecca Sramkova Q1 Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Lulu Sun R32 Lose 2-6 6-1 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Rasheeda Mcadoo R64 Win 4-6 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Noma Noha Akugue R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Alexandra Cadantu Ignatik R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Mara Guth R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Katarzyna Kawa R16 Lose 4-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Miriam Bianca Bulgaru R32 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
30-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Viktoria Hruncakova Semis Lose 0-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Barbora Palicova QF Win 7-6(7) 6-7(4) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Ela Nala Milic R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Talia Gibson Final Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Elena Pridankina Semis Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ekaterina Maklakova QF Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 4-6 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ya Yi Yang R32 Win 5-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Antonia Ruzic QF Lose 1-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Gabriela Andrea Knutson R16 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Sinja Kraus R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Robin Anderson R16 Lose 5-7 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Julie Struplova R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Daria Snigur R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Magali Kempen R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Pemra Ozgen R32 Win 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Francisca Jorge QF Lose 6-7(3) 7-5 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Carolina Kuhl R32 Win 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Storm Hunter Q3 Lose 6-3 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Nigina Abduraimova Q2 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Jana Fett Q1 Win 7-5 3-6 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Polina Iatcenko R16 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Eleonora Alvisi R32 Win 5-7 6-2 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Lea Boskovic Final Win 4-6 7-5 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Amandine Hesse Semis Win 2-6 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Elena Pridankina R16 Win 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Marie Villet R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales QF Win 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Katie Swan QF Lose 5-7 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Isabelle Lacy R32 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Silvia Ambrosio Final Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Natalia Szabanin Semis Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Carolina Kuhl R16 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Harmony Tan QF Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Iva Primorac R32 Win 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Jul-2023 Prague Tamara Korpatsch Q2 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jul-2023 Prague Rebecca Sramkova Q1 Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Lulu Sun R32 Lose 2-6 6-1 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Rasheeda Mcadoo R64 Win 4-6 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
12-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Iryna Shymanovich R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 8/16 0/4 0/2 0/2 0/2 2/2 0/0 2/2 0/0
09-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Lucia Cortez Llorca Q2 Lose 5-7 6-3 4-6 12/26 0/4 0/1 0/3 0/4 2/4 1/4 1/2 0/1
08-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Ainhoa Caballer Catiru Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 11/14 1/2 0/0 3/4 1/1 2/3 1/2 2/2 0/0
30-May-2024 W75 Brescia Nuria Brancaccio R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-May-2024 W75 Brescia Sara Cakarevic R32 Win 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Raluka Serban Q2 Lose 6-3 4-6 6-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Arianne Hartono Q1 Win 6-4 2-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-May-2024 W75 Prague Maja Chwalinska Final Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-May-2024 W75 Prague Jesika Maleckova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-May-2024 W75 Prague Kateryna Baindl QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-May-2024 W75 Prague Jaimee Fourlis R16 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Amina Anshba R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Apr-2024 W100 Wiesbaden Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 0-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Pia Lovric R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Lois Boisson Final Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Sapfo Sakellaridi Semis Win 3-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez QF Win 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Leyre Romero Gormaz R32 Win 3-6 6-3 7-6(7) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Lina Gjorcheska Semis Lose 1-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Aleksandra Krunic QF Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Dimitra Pavlou R16 Win 6-1 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Sinja Kraus R32 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Anastasia Gasanova R64 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Sep-2023 W25 Frydek Mistek Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Sara Bejlek R16 Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Angelica Moratelli R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Cristina Andreea Mitu QF Lose 3-6 6-1 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Grace Min R16 Win 3-6 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Tereza Smitkova R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas QF Lose 4-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalija Senic R16 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Panna Bartha R32 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Noma Noha Akugue R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Alexandra Cadantu Ignatik R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Mara Guth R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Katarzyna Kawa R16 Lose 4-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Miriam Bianca Bulgaru R32 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Ankita Raina R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 13/22 1/3 0/0 2/6 0/1 2/5 0/3 1/1 1/1

Pressure Points on return - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Ankita Raina R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 7/24 1/2 0/1 2/5 1/2 1/4 2/4 0/3 0/1
12-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Iryna Shymanovich R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 10/28 1/1 0/0 1/3 0/1 2/5 1/4 2/5 2/3
09-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Lucia Cortez Llorca Q2 Lose 5-7 6-3 4-6 12/25 2/2 1/1 4/6 4/4 1/4 3/4 0/2 0/1
08-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Ainhoa Caballer Catiru Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 13/19 3/3 2/2 1/1 0/0 4/4 2/2 3/3 3/3
30-May-2024 W75 Brescia Nuria Brancaccio R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-May-2024 W75 Brescia Sara Cakarevic R32 Win 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Raluka Serban Q2 Lose 6-3 4-6 6-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Arianne Hartono Q1 Win 6-4 2-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-May-2024 W75 Prague Maja Chwalinska Final Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-May-2024 W75 Prague Jesika Maleckova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-May-2024 W75 Prague Kateryna Baindl QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-May-2024 W75 Prague Jaimee Fourlis R16 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Amina Anshba R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Apr-2024 W100 Wiesbaden Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 0-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Pia Lovric R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Viktoria Hruncakova Semis Lose 0-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Barbora Palicova QF Win 7-6(7) 6-7(4) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Ela Nala Milic R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Talia Gibson Final Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Elena Pridankina Semis Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ekaterina Maklakova QF Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 4-6 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ya Yi Yang R32 Win 5-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Antonia Ruzic QF Lose 1-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Gabriela Andrea Knutson R16 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Sinja Kraus R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Robin Anderson R16 Lose 5-7 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Julie Struplova R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Daria Snigur R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Magali Kempen R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Pemra Ozgen R32 Win 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Francisca Jorge QF Lose 6-7(3) 7-5 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Carolina Kuhl R32 Win 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Storm Hunter Q3 Lose 6-3 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Nigina Abduraimova Q2 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Jana Fett Q1 Win 7-5 3-6 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Polina Iatcenko R16 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Eleonora Alvisi R32 Win 5-7 6-2 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Lea Boskovic Final Win 4-6 7-5 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Amandine Hesse Semis Win 2-6 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Elena Pridankina R16 Win 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Marie Villet R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales QF Win 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Katie Swan QF Lose 5-7 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Isabelle Lacy R32 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Silvia Ambrosio Final Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Natalia Szabanin Semis Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Harmony Tan QF Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Carolina Kuhl R16 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Iva Primorac R32 Win 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Lois Boisson Final Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Sapfo Sakellaridi Semis Win 3-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez QF Win 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Leyre Romero Gormaz R32 Win 3-6 6-3 7-6(7) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Lina Gjorcheska Semis Lose 1-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Aleksandra Krunic QF Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Dimitra Pavlou R16 Win 6-1 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Sinja Kraus R32 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Anastasia Gasanova R64 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Sep-2023 W25 Frydek Mistek Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Sara Bejlek R16 Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Angelica Moratelli R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Cristina Andreea Mitu QF Lose 3-6 6-1 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Grace Min R16 Win 3-6 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Tereza Smitkova R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas QF Lose 4-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalija Senic R16 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Panna Bartha R32 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Jul-2023 Prague Tamara Korpatsch Q2 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jul-2023 Prague Rebecca Sramkova Q1 Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Lulu Sun R32 Lose 2-6 6-1 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Rasheeda Mcadoo R64 Win 4-6 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Noma Noha Akugue R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Alexandra Cadantu Ignatik R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Mara Guth R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Katarzyna Kawa R16 Lose 4-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Miriam Bianca Bulgaru R32 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
30-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Viktoria Hruncakova Semis Lose 0-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Barbora Palicova QF Win 7-6(7) 6-7(4) 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Aneta Kladivova R16 Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Mar-2024 W50 Murska Sobota Ela Nala Milic R32 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Talia Gibson Final Win 6-2 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Elena Pridankina Semis Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ekaterina Maklakova QF Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Nikola Bartunkova R16 Win 4-6 6-2 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Mar-2024 W75 Maribor Ya Yi Yang R32 Win 5-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Antonia Ruzic QF Lose 1-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Gabriela Andrea Knutson R16 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Sinja Kraus R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Robin Anderson R16 Lose 5-7 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Feb-2024 W35 Helsinki Julie Struplova R32 Win 4-6 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Feb-2024 W75 Porto Daria Snigur R32 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
07-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Magali Kempen R16 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Feb-2024 W50 Edgbaston Pemra Ozgen R32 Win 6-0 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Feb-2024 W50 Porto Francisca Jorge QF Lose 6-7(3) 7-5 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Jan-2024 W50 Porto Carolina Kuhl R32 Win 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Storm Hunter Q3 Lose 6-3 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Nigina Abduraimova Q2 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Jana Fett Q1 Win 7-5 3-6 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Polina Iatcenko R16 Lose 3-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Nov-2023 W25 Limassol Eleonora Alvisi R32 Win 5-7 6-2 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Lea Boskovic Final Win 4-6 7-5 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Amandine Hesse Semis Win 2-6 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Elena Pridankina R16 Win 6-7(5) 7-5 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Marie Villet R32 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Nov-2023 W40 Funchal Guiomar Maristany Zuleta De Reales QF Win 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
03-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Katie Swan QF Lose 5-7 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
01-Nov-2023 W25 Sunderland Isabelle Lacy R32 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Silvia Ambrosio Final Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Natalia Szabanin Semis Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Carolina Kuhl R16 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Harmony Tan QF Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Oct-2023 W25 Loule Iva Primorac R32 Win 6-7(5) 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Jul-2023 Prague Tamara Korpatsch Q2 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jul-2023 Prague Rebecca Sramkova Q1 Win 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Lulu Sun R32 Lose 2-6 6-1 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Rasheeda Mcadoo R64 Win 4-6 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
12-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Iryna Shymanovich R32 Lose 4-6 4-6 10/28 1/1 0/0 1/3 0/1 2/5 1/4 2/5 2/3
09-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Lucia Cortez Llorca Q2 Lose 5-7 6-3 4-6 12/25 2/2 1/1 4/6 4/4 1/4 3/4 0/2 0/1
08-Jun-2024 Valencia 125 Ainhoa Caballer Catiru Q1 Win 6-1 6-1 13/19 3/3 2/2 1/1 0/0 4/4 2/2 3/3 3/3
30-May-2024 W75 Brescia Nuria Brancaccio R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 6-7(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-May-2024 W75 Brescia Sara Cakarevic R32 Win 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Raluka Serban Q2 Lose 6-3 4-6 6-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-May-2024 Roland Garros Arianne Hartono Q1 Win 6-4 2-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-May-2024 W75 Prague Maja Chwalinska Final Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-May-2024 W75 Prague Jesika Maleckova Semis Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-May-2024 W75 Prague Kateryna Baindl QF Win 3-6 6-1 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-May-2024 W75 Prague Jaimee Fourlis R16 Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-May-2024 W75 Prague Amina Anshba R32 Win 6-0 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Apr-2024 W100 Wiesbaden Irina Camelia Begu R32 Lose 0-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Apr-2024 W75 Koper Pia Lovric R32 Lose 3-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Lois Boisson Final Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Sapfo Sakellaridi Semis Win 3-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez QF Win 6-4 6-7(7) 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva R16 Win 6-1 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Oct-2023 W25 Seville Leyre Romero Gormaz R32 Win 3-6 6-3 7-6(7) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Lina Gjorcheska Semis Lose 1-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Aleksandra Krunic QF Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Dimitra Pavlou R16 Win 6-1 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Sinja Kraus R32 Win 7-5 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Sep-2023 W40 Kursumlijska Banja Anastasia Gasanova R64 Win 4-6 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Sep-2023 W25 Frydek Mistek Aneta Kladivova R32 Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Sara Bejlek R16 Lose 2-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Aug-2023 W60 Prague Angelica Moratelli R32 Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Cristina Andreea Mitu QF Lose 3-6 6-1 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
24-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Grace Min R16 Win 3-6 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
23-Aug-2023 W60 Prerov Tereza Smitkova R32 Win 6-3 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Tena Lukas QF Lose 4-6 7-5 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Natalija Senic R16 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Aug-2023 W25 Osijek Panna Bartha R32 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jul-2023 W60 Amstelveen Noma Noha Akugue R32 Lose 4-6 6-4 0-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Alexandra Cadantu Ignatik R16 Lose 6-4 4-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jul-2023 W25 Stuttgart-Vaihingen Mara Guth R32 Win 6-2 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Katarzyna Kawa R16 Lose 4-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W25 Tarvisio Miriam Bianca Bulgaru R32 Win 6-4 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Ankita Raina R32 Lose 5-7 3-6 7/24 1/2 0/1 2/5 1/2 1/4 2/4 0/3 0/1