123

Lulu Sun

Hand: Unknown

Highest ranked: 123

All matches

(44 wins - 24 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd less than 1.20

(7 wins - 1 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(16 wins - 7 losses)

Pre-match favourite:
self odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(14 wins - 6 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.50 and 1.80

(6 wins - 7 losses)

Not a pre-match favourite:
rival's odd between 1.20 and 1.50

(1 wins - 2 losses)

Pre-match underdog:
rival's odd less than 1.20

(0 wins - 1 losses)

Dominance & Efficiency

Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass

General Stats Spider

You can compare the performance of Lulu Sun on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface, or hide the comparision.

Breakpoints, aces, double faults

Lulu Sun Matches History - All surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Susan Bandecchi R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 1.31 3.33 322 64.7 69.7 50.0 1 6 1/3 7/9 27.7 36.8 0/3 0/10
09-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Robin Montgomery Q2 Lose 6-7(4) 5-7 2.13 1.68 173 57.7 80.5 53.3 11 5 3/4 11/12 22.8 37.5 0/2 0/12
08-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Dalila Jakupovic Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 1.31 3.39 211 59.4 78.0 39.3 9 5 2/3 8/9 47.5 57.9 4/8 4/8
06-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Katie Volynets R16 Lose 4-6 5-7 3.97 1.23 108 64.7 43.6 53.3 1 5 6/12 5/11 40.0 53.8 4/6 4/11
04-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Kateryna Baindl R32 Win 6-1 2-6 6-2 1.78 1.97 167 48.2 70.4 48.3 4 3 0/4 7/11 48.2 69.6 7/13 7/12
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Lucia Cortez Llorca R32 Lose 6-7(2) 3-6 1.1 5.89 432 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Eva Lys Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 1.64 2.19 143 44.9 59.1 40.7 2 4 3/7 3/7 30.0 29.4 0/1 0/8
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Nigina Abduraimova Q1 Win 6-2 6-3 1.19 4.52 298 54.4 83.9 38.5 1 6 3/5 7/9 44.7 68.2 5/13 5/8
05-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maya Joint Final Win 6-1 6-3 1.69 2.05 269 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Ann Li Semis Win 6-3 6-1 1.61 2.18 165 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Akasha Urhobo QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) 1.3 3.25 564 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maria Mateas R16 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 1.25 3.63 274 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Fanny Norin R32 Win 6-0 6-0 1.01 13.57 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Kayla Day Semis Lose 5-7 2-6 1.92 1.79 84 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Elvina Kalieva QF Win 6-2 3-6 6-4 1.3 3.23 214 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Katrina Scott R16 Win 6-2 1-0 1.39 2.72 407 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Robin Anderson R32 Win 6-3 6-3 1.3 3.19 312 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Anastasia Tikhonova R16 Lose 2-6 6-4 4-6 1.67 2.08 192 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Talia Gibson R32 Win 6-4 7-5 1.23 3.68 215 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova Q1 Lose 6-2 3-6 6-7(6) 1.22 3.59 283 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Feb-2024 W50 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez R32 Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 1.36 2.92 178 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Feb-2024 Dubai Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 4-6 3-6 6.29 1.12 9 59.7 73.0 48.0 6 5 7/9 7/9 26.3 41.9 0/2 0/10
19-Feb-2024 Dubai Paula Badosa R64 Win 6-4 4.47 1.21 74 52.9 83.3 50.0 3 1 2/2 5/5 22.7 58.8 1/5 1/5
18-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Heather Watson Final Win 7-5 7-5 2.31 1.55 132 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Nikola Bartunkova Semis Win 6-4 6-4 1.52 2.39 278 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Mika Stojsavljevic QF Win 6-3 6-3 1.39 2.83 1033 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Barbora Palicova R16 Win 6-2 6-0 1.52 2.38 328 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Merel Hoedt R32 Win 6-1 6-2 1.16 4.53 531 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 2-6 2-6 1.77 1.99 117 52.8 39.3 28.0 1 6 9/16 1/8 40.5 53.3 3/6 3/8
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Elisabetta Cocciaretto R128 Lose 1-6 5-7 2.05 1.78 66 58.3 62.9 48.0 3 4 4/7 6/9 27.3 29.4 0/4 0/10
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 1.58 2.33 160 52.8 76.3 52.9 8 2 0/3 11/14 40.3 53.6 5/11 5/13
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Su Jeong Jang Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-4 1.66 2.17 156 57.5 69.0 48.4 3 0 3/7 8/12 42.9 40.9 5/9 5/12
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 6-3 1.94 1.83 141 71.2 71.4 58.8 8 4 2/3 9/10 36.8 56.3 4/8 4/9
04-Jan-2024 Auckland Varvara Gracheva R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 2.12 1.71 42 48.4 71.0 48.5 5 4 7/9 7/9 14.3 39.1 0/2 0/10
02-Jan-2024 Auckland Mccartney Kessler R32 Win 6-4 6-3 2.07 1.76 217 56.5 80.8 55.0 2 2 2/4 7/9 42.1 68.0 5/8 5/10
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Viktoria Hruncakova Q2 Win 7-6(1) 7-6(4) 2.2 1.65 140 63.3 84.0 51.7 11 0 2/3 11/12 27.7 37.9 1/4 1/12
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Destanee Aiava Q1 Win 6-2 6-2 1.66 2.16 206 57.1 89.3 38.1 8 5 7/8 7/8 51.3 55.0 5/10 5/8
10-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Stacey Fung QF Lose 0-6 6-4 3-6 1.48 2.41 257 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Martina Okalova R16 Win 6-3 6-3 1.07 6.7 636 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Robin Anderson R32 Win 7-5 2-6 6-4 1.36 2.9 473 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Katherine Sebov R32 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 1.92 1.86 141 61.9 51.3 43.8 1 2 18/26 7/15 43.3 65.5 7/13 7/15
30-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Louisa Chirico Q2 Win 6-1 6-1 1.54 2.36 255 60.3 74.3 52.2 3 0 6/6 7/7 60.9 60.9 5/9 5/7
29-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Conny Perrin Q1 Win 6-2 6-1 1.27 3.61 338 60.0 70.8 75.0 5 1 1/1 7/7 43.3 76.2 5/7 5/8
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic QF Lose 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 1.78 1.9 318 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Fanny Stollar R16 Win 6-4 6-2 1.52 2.36 260 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Katarina Jokic R32 Win 6-2 6-1 1.14 4.38 692 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Yuliia Starodubtseva Final Lose 5-7 3-6 2.16 1.6 202 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-3 6-2 1.85 1.85 233 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Maria Kozyreva QF Win 7-6(0) 6-2 1.22 3.93 605 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Ellie Douglas R16 Win 6-3 7-6(6) 1.22 3.85 683 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Katrina Scott R32 Win 6-3 6-3 1.54 2.33 440 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Sep-2023 W60 Templeton CA Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 7-5 6-7(3) 3-6 2.17 1.61 177 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jenna Defalco R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 1.23 3.82 524 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jamie Loeb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 1.27 3.41 273 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 3.48 1.3 98 44.6 56.0 38.7 0 2 6/11 3/8 4.0 61.5 1/4 1/8
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Sada Nahimana R32 Lose 6-2 5-7 4-6 1.55 2.28 307 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Leolia Jeanjean Final Win 6-4 4-6 6-2 1.61 2.2 170 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 6-3 6-1 1.43 2.66 191 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Jana Kolodynska QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) 1.47 2.53 325 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Varvara Lepchenko R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 1.8 1.92 809 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Ana Grubor R32 Win 6-2 6-0 1.04 9.73 838 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Kristina Mladenovic QF Lose 6-3 6-7(4) 2-6 1.43 2.64 204 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Maddison Inglis R16 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 1.86 1.83 239 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Dominika Salkova R32 Win 6-2 1-6 6-1 1.73 1.99 306 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Valeria Savinykh R16 Lose 4-6 6-4 4-6 1.54 2.3 220 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Luana Plaza Araujo R32 Win 6-2 6-1 1.02 9.9 895 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Valentina Ryser R16 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 1.28 3.32 463 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Kateryna Bondarenko R32 Win 6-1 7-5 1.39 2.73 296 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Anastasia Tikhonova R16 Lose 2-6 6-4 4-6 1.67 2.08 192 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Talia Gibson R32 Win 6-4 7-5 1.23 3.68 215 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova Q1 Lose 6-2 3-6 6-7(6) 1.22 3.59 283 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Feb-2024 W50 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez R32 Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 1.36 2.92 178 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Feb-2024 Dubai Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 4-6 3-6 6.29 1.12 9 59.7 73.0 48.0 6 5 7/9 7/9 26.3 41.9 0/2 0/10
19-Feb-2024 Dubai Paula Badosa R64 Win 6-4 4.47 1.21 74 52.9 83.3 50.0 3 1 2/2 5/5 22.7 58.8 1/5 1/5
18-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Heather Watson Final Win 7-5 7-5 2.31 1.55 132 nan nan nan None None nan nan
17-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Nikola Bartunkova Semis Win 6-4 6-4 1.52 2.39 278 nan nan nan None None nan nan
16-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Mika Stojsavljevic QF Win 6-3 6-3 1.39 2.83 1033 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Barbora Palicova R16 Win 6-2 6-0 1.52 2.38 328 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Merel Hoedt R32 Win 6-1 6-2 1.16 4.53 531 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 2-6 2-6 1.77 1.99 117 52.8 39.3 28.0 1 6 9/16 1/8 40.5 53.3 3/6 3/8
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Elisabetta Cocciaretto R128 Lose 1-6 5-7 2.05 1.78 66 58.3 62.9 48.0 3 4 4/7 6/9 27.3 29.4 0/4 0/10
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 1.58 2.33 160 52.8 76.3 52.9 8 2 0/3 11/14 40.3 53.6 5/11 5/13
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Su Jeong Jang Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-4 1.66 2.17 156 57.5 69.0 48.4 3 0 3/7 8/12 42.9 40.9 5/9 5/12
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 6-3 1.94 1.83 141 71.2 71.4 58.8 8 4 2/3 9/10 36.8 56.3 4/8 4/9
04-Jan-2024 Auckland Varvara Gracheva R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 2.12 1.71 42 48.4 71.0 48.5 5 4 7/9 7/9 14.3 39.1 0/2 0/10
02-Jan-2024 Auckland Mccartney Kessler R32 Win 6-4 6-3 2.07 1.76 217 56.5 80.8 55.0 2 2 2/4 7/9 42.1 68.0 5/8 5/10
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Viktoria Hruncakova Q2 Win 7-6(1) 7-6(4) 2.2 1.65 140 63.3 84.0 51.7 11 0 2/3 11/12 27.7 37.9 1/4 1/12
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Destanee Aiava Q1 Win 6-2 6-2 1.66 2.16 206 57.1 89.3 38.1 8 5 7/8 7/8 51.3 55.0 5/10 5/8
10-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Stacey Fung QF Lose 0-6 6-4 3-6 1.48 2.41 257 nan nan nan None None nan nan
09-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Martina Okalova R16 Win 6-3 6-3 1.07 6.7 636 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Robin Anderson R32 Win 7-5 2-6 6-4 1.36 2.9 473 nan nan nan None None nan nan
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Katherine Sebov R32 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 1.92 1.86 141 61.9 51.3 43.8 1 2 18/26 7/15 43.3 65.5 7/13 7/15
30-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Louisa Chirico Q2 Win 6-1 6-1 1.54 2.36 255 60.3 74.3 52.2 3 0 6/6 7/7 60.9 60.9 5/9 5/7
29-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Conny Perrin Q1 Win 6-2 6-1 1.27 3.61 338 60.0 70.8 75.0 5 1 1/1 7/7 43.3 76.2 5/7 5/8
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic QF Lose 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 1.78 1.9 318 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Fanny Stollar R16 Win 6-4 6-2 1.52 2.36 260 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Katarina Jokic R32 Win 6-2 6-1 1.14 4.38 692 nan nan nan None None nan nan
15-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Yuliia Starodubtseva Final Lose 5-7 3-6 2.16 1.6 202 nan nan nan None None nan nan
14-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-3 6-2 1.85 1.85 233 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Maria Kozyreva QF Win 7-6(0) 6-2 1.22 3.93 605 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Ellie Douglas R16 Win 6-3 7-6(6) 1.22 3.85 683 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Katrina Scott R32 Win 6-3 6-3 1.54 2.33 440 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Sep-2023 W60 Templeton CA Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 7-5 6-7(3) 3-6 2.17 1.61 177 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jenna Defalco R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 1.23 3.82 524 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jamie Loeb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 1.27 3.41 273 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Leolia Jeanjean Final Win 6-4 4-6 6-2 1.61 2.2 170 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 6-3 6-1 1.43 2.66 191 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Jana Kolodynska QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) 1.47 2.53 325 nan nan nan None None nan nan
10-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Varvara Lepchenko R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 1.8 1.92 809 nan nan nan None None nan nan
08-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Ana Grubor R32 Win 6-2 6-0 1.04 9.73 838 nan nan nan None None nan nan
21-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Kristina Mladenovic QF Lose 6-3 6-7(4) 2-6 1.43 2.64 204 nan nan nan None None nan nan
20-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Maddison Inglis R16 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 1.86 1.83 239 nan nan nan None None nan nan
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Dominika Salkova R32 Win 6-2 1-6 6-1 1.73 1.99 306 nan nan nan None None nan nan
13-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Valeria Savinykh R16 Lose 4-6 6-4 4-6 1.54 2.3 220 nan nan nan None None nan nan
11-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Luana Plaza Araujo R32 Win 6-2 6-1 1.02 9.9 895 nan nan nan None None nan nan
29-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Valentina Ryser R16 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 1.28 3.32 463 nan nan nan None None nan nan
28-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Kateryna Bondarenko R32 Win 6-1 7-5 1.39 2.73 296 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
06-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Katie Volynets R16 Lose 4-6 5-7 3.97 1.23 108 64.7 43.6 53.3 1 5 6/12 5/11 40.0 53.8 4/6 4/11
04-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Kateryna Baindl R32 Win 6-1 2-6 6-2 1.78 1.97 167 48.2 70.4 48.3 4 3 0/4 7/11 48.2 69.6 7/13 7/12
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Lucia Cortez Llorca R32 Lose 6-7(2) 3-6 1.1 5.89 432 nan nan nan None None nan nan
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Eva Lys Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 1.64 2.19 143 44.9 59.1 40.7 2 4 3/7 3/7 30.0 29.4 0/1 0/8
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Nigina Abduraimova Q1 Win 6-2 6-3 1.19 4.52 298 54.4 83.9 38.5 1 6 3/5 7/9 44.7 68.2 5/13 5/8
05-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maya Joint Final Win 6-1 6-3 1.69 2.05 269 nan nan nan None None nan nan
04-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Ann Li Semis Win 6-3 6-1 1.61 2.18 165 nan nan nan None None nan nan
03-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Akasha Urhobo QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) 1.3 3.25 564 nan nan nan None None nan nan
02-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maria Mateas R16 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 1.25 3.63 274 nan nan nan None None nan nan
01-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Fanny Norin R32 Win 6-0 6-0 1.01 13.57 0 nan nan nan None None nan nan
27-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Kayla Day Semis Lose 5-7 2-6 1.92 1.79 84 nan nan nan None None nan nan
26-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Elvina Kalieva QF Win 6-2 3-6 6-4 1.3 3.23 214 nan nan nan None None nan nan
25-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Katrina Scott R16 Win 6-2 1-0 1.39 2.72 407 nan nan nan None None nan nan
23-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Robin Anderson R32 Win 6-3 6-3 1.3 3.19 312 nan nan nan None None nan nan
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 3.48 1.3 98 44.6 56.0 38.7 0 2 6/11 3/8 4.0 61.5 1/4 1/8
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Sada Nahimana R32 Lose 6-2 5-7 4-6 1.55 2.28 307 nan nan nan None None nan nan
Date Tournament Rival Round Result Self Odd Rival's Odd Rival's Rank 1st Srv Accuracy % 1st Srv Pts % 2nd Srv Pts % Aces DFs BPs Saved Srv Games Won Return 1st Srv Pts % Return 2nd Srv Pts % BPs Converted Return Games Won
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Susan Bandecchi R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 1.31 3.33 322 64.7 69.7 50.0 1 6 1/3 7/9 27.7 36.8 0/3 0/10
09-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Robin Montgomery Q2 Lose 6-7(4) 5-7 2.13 1.68 173 57.7 80.5 53.3 11 5 3/4 11/12 22.8 37.5 0/2 0/12
08-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Dalila Jakupovic Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 1.31 3.39 211 59.4 78.0 39.3 9 5 2/3 8/9 47.5 57.9 4/8 4/8
123

Lulu Sun

Highest ranked: 123

0%
Pressure Points % won on serve
0%
Pressure Points % won on return
2.13
Pressure Points average count in service game
2.13
Pressure Points average count in return game
Current view:
All the surfaces
Summary
Hard
Clay
Grass
You can compare the performance of Lulu Sun on the chosen surface with any player selected down below. After the choice, you can change the selected player, surface to compare on, or hide the comparision.

Service games won % from the score

Return games won % from the score

Pressure Points on serve - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Susan Bandecchi R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 7/12 0/0 0/0 3/4 0/1 3/4 1/2 1/1 0/0
09-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Robin Montgomery Q2 Lose 6-7(4) 5-7 15/19 1/2 0/1 5/5 1/1 6/6 2/2 2/2 0/0
08-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Dalila Jakupovic Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 16/20 2/2 0/0 2/2 0/0 3/4 0/1 4/4 1/1
06-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Katie Volynets R16 Lose 4-6 5-7 18/36 0/2 0/1 2/5 0/2 2/5 0/2 1/4 1/4
04-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Kateryna Baindl R32 Win 6-1 2-6 6-2 4/12 0/3 0/1 0/2 0/1 1/3 0/2 0/0 0/0
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Lucia Cortez Llorca R32 Lose 6-7(2) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Eva Lys Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 9/18 0/1 0/1 1/3 0/2 1/2 1/2 2/4 0/2
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Nigina Abduraimova Q1 Win 6-2 6-3 11/18 1/1 0/0 2/4 0/0 2/4 1/2 1/3 1/3
05-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maya Joint Final Win 6-1 6-3 7/11 1/1 0/0 1/2 0/1 2/2 1/2 1/2 0/1
04-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Ann Li Semis Win 6-3 6-1 15/20 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3/3 1/1 4/4 2/2
03-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Akasha Urhobo QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) 7/13 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 1/3 1/2 1/3 0/2
02-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maria Mateas R16 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 19/32 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/1 3/4 2/4 5/6 3/4
01-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Fanny Norin R32 Win 6-0 6-0 2/2 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 0/0 0/0
27-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Kayla Day Semis Lose 5-7 2-6 15/28 1/2 0/1 1/2 0/1 3/5 0/2 1/3 0/2
26-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Elvina Kalieva QF Win 6-2 3-6 6-4 17/36 2/5 1/3 1/6 1/5 3/5 1/2 1/3 1/3
25-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Katrina Scott R16 Win 6-2 1-0 5/6 0/0 0/0 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/1 2/2 0/0
23-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Robin Anderson R32 Win 6-3 6-3 8/10 2/2 0/0 3/4 0/1 3/3 0/0 0/0 0/0
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Anastasia Tikhonova R16 Lose 2-6 6-4 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Talia Gibson R32 Win 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova Q1 Lose 6-2 3-6 6-7(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Feb-2024 W50 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez R32 Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Feb-2024 Dubai Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 Dubai Paula Badosa R64 Win 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Heather Watson Final Win 7-5 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Nikola Bartunkova Semis Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Mika Stojsavljevic QF Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Barbora Palicova R16 Win 6-2 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Merel Hoedt R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Elisabetta Cocciaretto R128 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Su Jeong Jang Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jan-2024 Auckland Varvara Gracheva R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Jan-2024 Auckland Mccartney Kessler R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Viktoria Hruncakova Q2 Win 7-6(1) 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Destanee Aiava Q1 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Stacey Fung QF Lose 0-6 6-4 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Martina Okalova R16 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Robin Anderson R32 Win 7-5 2-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Katherine Sebov R32 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Louisa Chirico Q2 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Conny Perrin Q1 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic QF Lose 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Fanny Stollar R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Katarina Jokic R32 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Yuliia Starodubtseva Final Lose 5-7 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Maria Kozyreva QF Win 7-6(0) 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Ellie Douglas R16 Win 6-3 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Katrina Scott R32 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Sep-2023 W60 Templeton CA Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 7-5 6-7(3) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jenna Defalco R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jamie Loeb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Sada Nahimana R32 Lose 6-2 5-7 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Leolia Jeanjean Final Win 6-4 4-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Jana Kolodynska QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Varvara Lepchenko R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Ana Grubor R32 Win 6-2 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Kristina Mladenovic QF Lose 6-3 6-7(4) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Maddison Inglis R16 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Dominika Salkova R32 Win 6-2 1-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Valeria Savinykh R16 Lose 4-6 6-4 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Luana Plaza Araujo R32 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Valentina Ryser R16 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Kateryna Bondarenko R32 Win 6-1 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Anastasia Tikhonova R16 Lose 2-6 6-4 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Talia Gibson R32 Win 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova Q1 Lose 6-2 3-6 6-7(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Feb-2024 W50 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez R32 Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Feb-2024 Dubai Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 Dubai Paula Badosa R64 Win 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Heather Watson Final Win 7-5 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Nikola Bartunkova Semis Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Mika Stojsavljevic QF Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Barbora Palicova R16 Win 6-2 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Merel Hoedt R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Elisabetta Cocciaretto R128 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Su Jeong Jang Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jan-2024 Auckland Varvara Gracheva R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Jan-2024 Auckland Mccartney Kessler R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Viktoria Hruncakova Q2 Win 7-6(1) 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Destanee Aiava Q1 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Stacey Fung QF Lose 0-6 6-4 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Martina Okalova R16 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Robin Anderson R32 Win 7-5 2-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Katherine Sebov R32 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Louisa Chirico Q2 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Conny Perrin Q1 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic QF Lose 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Fanny Stollar R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Katarina Jokic R32 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Yuliia Starodubtseva Final Lose 5-7 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Maria Kozyreva QF Win 7-6(0) 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Ellie Douglas R16 Win 6-3 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Katrina Scott R32 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Sep-2023 W60 Templeton CA Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 7-5 6-7(3) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jenna Defalco R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jamie Loeb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Leolia Jeanjean Final Win 6-4 4-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Jana Kolodynska QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Varvara Lepchenko R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Ana Grubor R32 Win 6-2 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Kristina Mladenovic QF Lose 6-3 6-7(4) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Maddison Inglis R16 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Dominika Salkova R32 Win 6-2 1-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Valeria Savinykh R16 Lose 4-6 6-4 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Luana Plaza Araujo R32 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Valentina Ryser R16 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Kateryna Bondarenko R32 Win 6-1 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
06-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Katie Volynets R16 Lose 4-6 5-7 18/36 0/2 0/1 2/5 0/2 2/5 0/2 1/4 1/4
04-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Kateryna Baindl R32 Win 6-1 2-6 6-2 4/12 0/3 0/1 0/2 0/1 1/3 0/2 0/0 0/0
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Lucia Cortez Llorca R32 Lose 6-7(2) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Eva Lys Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 9/18 0/1 0/1 1/3 0/2 1/2 1/2 2/4 0/2
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Nigina Abduraimova Q1 Win 6-2 6-3 11/18 1/1 0/0 2/4 0/0 2/4 1/2 1/3 1/3
05-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maya Joint Final Win 6-1 6-3 7/11 1/1 0/0 1/2 0/1 2/2 1/2 1/2 0/1
04-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Ann Li Semis Win 6-3 6-1 15/20 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 3/3 1/1 4/4 2/2
03-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Akasha Urhobo QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) 7/13 0/1 0/0 0/1 0/0 1/3 1/2 1/3 0/2
02-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maria Mateas R16 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 19/32 0/0 0/0 0/1 0/1 3/4 2/4 5/6 3/4
01-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Fanny Norin R32 Win 6-0 6-0 2/2 0/0 0/0 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/0 0/0 0/0
27-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Kayla Day Semis Lose 5-7 2-6 15/28 1/2 0/1 1/2 0/1 3/5 0/2 1/3 0/2
26-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Elvina Kalieva QF Win 6-2 3-6 6-4 17/36 2/5 1/3 1/6 1/5 3/5 1/2 1/3 1/3
25-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Katrina Scott R16 Win 6-2 1-0 5/6 0/0 0/0 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/1 2/2 0/0
23-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Robin Anderson R32 Win 6-3 6-3 8/10 2/2 0/0 3/4 0/1 3/3 0/0 0/0 0/0
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Sada Nahimana R32 Lose 6-2 5-7 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on serve Service games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Susan Bandecchi R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 7/12 0/0 0/0 3/4 0/1 3/4 1/2 1/1 0/0
09-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Robin Montgomery Q2 Lose 6-7(4) 5-7 15/19 1/2 0/1 5/5 1/1 6/6 2/2 2/2 0/0
08-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Dalila Jakupovic Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 16/20 2/2 0/0 2/2 0/0 3/4 0/1 4/4 1/1

Pressure Points on return - All the surfaces

Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Susan Bandecchi R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 3/16 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/0 0/5 0/1 0/3 0/1
09-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Robin Montgomery Q2 Lose 6-7(4) 5-7 2/12 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/4 0/2 0/3 0/0
08-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Dalila Jakupovic Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 10/21 2/2 2/2 1/2 1/2 1/1 0/1 2/4 2/3
06-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Katie Volynets R16 Lose 4-6 5-7 10/18 0/1 0/0 2/3 0/0 3/5 3/4 2/3 2/2
04-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Kateryna Baindl R32 Win 6-1 2-6 6-2 18/33 5/5 4/4 2/4 4/4 0/2 0/0 1/2 1/2
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Lucia Cortez Llorca R32 Lose 6-7(2) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Eva Lys Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 1/6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/4 0/1 0/1 0/0
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Nigina Abduraimova Q1 Win 6-2 6-3 14/28 2/3 1/2 2/2 2/3 3/3 4/5 2/3 2/3
05-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maya Joint Final Win 6-1 6-3 12/24 2/3 2/2 1/3 2/2 2/5 3/4 0/1 0/1
04-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Ann Li Semis Win 6-3 6-1 8/12 1/1 1/1 3/3 4/4 0/1 0/0 0/2 0/0
03-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Akasha Urhobo QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) 10/19 3/3 3/3 0/0 1/1 1/2 1/1 1/3 1/2
02-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maria Mateas R16 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 11/28 2/3 1/1 2/4 1/1 1/5 2/4 1/4 1/3
01-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Fanny Norin R32 Win 6-0 6-0 13/15 2/2 2/2 2/2 2/2 0/0 1/1 3/3 3/3
27-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Kayla Day Semis Lose 5-7 2-6 4/12 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/2 1/1 1/2 1/1
26-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Elvina Kalieva QF Win 6-2 3-6 6-4 23/39 4/4 3/3 5/5 6/6 1/3 4/4 5/5 5/5
25-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Katrina Scott R16 Win 6-2 1-0 8/16 0/0 0/0 1/2 1/1 2/3 2/3 1/2 1/2
23-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Robin Anderson R32 Win 6-3 6-3 14/29 1/1 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/3 1/2 3/5 3/4
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Anastasia Tikhonova R16 Lose 2-6 6-4 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Talia Gibson R32 Win 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova Q1 Lose 6-2 3-6 6-7(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Feb-2024 W50 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez R32 Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Feb-2024 Dubai Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 Dubai Paula Badosa R64 Win 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Heather Watson Final Win 7-5 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Nikola Bartunkova Semis Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Mika Stojsavljevic QF Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Barbora Palicova R16 Win 6-2 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Merel Hoedt R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Elisabetta Cocciaretto R128 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Su Jeong Jang Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jan-2024 Auckland Varvara Gracheva R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Jan-2024 Auckland Mccartney Kessler R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Viktoria Hruncakova Q2 Win 7-6(1) 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Destanee Aiava Q1 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Stacey Fung QF Lose 0-6 6-4 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Martina Okalova R16 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Robin Anderson R32 Win 7-5 2-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Katherine Sebov R32 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Louisa Chirico Q2 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Conny Perrin Q1 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic QF Lose 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Fanny Stollar R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Katarina Jokic R32 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Yuliia Starodubtseva Final Lose 5-7 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Maria Kozyreva QF Win 7-6(0) 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Ellie Douglas R16 Win 6-3 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Katrina Scott R32 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Sep-2023 W60 Templeton CA Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 7-5 6-7(3) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jenna Defalco R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jamie Loeb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Sada Nahimana R32 Lose 6-2 5-7 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Leolia Jeanjean Final Win 6-4 4-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Jana Kolodynska QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Varvara Lepchenko R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Ana Grubor R32 Win 6-2 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Kristina Mladenovic QF Lose 6-3 6-7(4) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Maddison Inglis R16 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Dominika Salkova R32 Win 6-2 1-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Valeria Savinykh R16 Lose 4-6 6-4 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Luana Plaza Araujo R32 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Valentina Ryser R16 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Kateryna Bondarenko R32 Win 6-1 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
14-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Anastasia Tikhonova R16 Lose 2-6 6-4 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Mar-2024 W75 Ricany Talia Gibson R32 Win 6-4 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Mar-2024 W75 Trnava Lucie Havlickova Q1 Lose 6-2 3-6 6-7(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Feb-2024 W50 Trnava Zeynep Sonmez R32 Lose 6-0 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Feb-2024 Dubai Jelena Ostapenko R32 Lose 4-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Feb-2024 Dubai Paula Badosa R64 Win 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
18-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Heather Watson Final Win 7-5 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
17-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Nikola Bartunkova Semis Win 6-4 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Mika Stojsavljevic QF Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Barbora Palicova R16 Win 6-2 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Feb-2024 W50 Roehampton Merel Hoedt R32 Win 6-1 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Jan-2024 Hua Hin Mai Hontama Q1 Lose 2-6 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
16-Jan-2024 Australian Open Elisabetta Cocciaretto R128 Lose 1-6 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Jan-2024 Australian Open Zeynep Sonmez Q3 Win 6-4 3-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jan-2024 Australian Open Su Jeong Jang Q2 Win 6-1 1-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Jan-2024 Australian Open Heather Watson Q1 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
04-Jan-2024 Auckland Varvara Gracheva R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
02-Jan-2024 Auckland Mccartney Kessler R32 Win 6-4 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Viktoria Hruncakova Q2 Win 7-6(1) 7-6(4) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Dec-2023 Auckland Destanee Aiava Q1 Win 6-2 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Stacey Fung QF Lose 0-6 6-4 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
09-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Martina Okalova R16 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Nov-2023 W60+H Calgary Robin Anderson R32 Win 7-5 2-6 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
31-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Katherine Sebov R32 Lose 3-6 6-3 5-7 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
30-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Louisa Chirico Q2 Win 6-1 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Oct-2023 Midland 125 Conny Perrin Q1 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Marina Stakusic QF Lose 6-4 6-7(5) 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
26-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Fanny Stollar R16 Win 6-4 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
25-Oct-2023 W60 Toronto Katarina Jokic R32 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
15-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Yuliia Starodubtseva Final Lose 5-7 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
14-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Anastasia Tikhonova Semis Win 6-3 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Maria Kozyreva QF Win 7-6(0) 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Ellie Douglas R16 Win 6-3 7-6(6) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Oct-2023 W60 Rancho Santa Fe CA Katrina Scott R32 Win 6-3 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
27-Sep-2023 W60 Templeton CA Elsa Jacquemot R32 Lose 7-5 6-7(3) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jenna Defalco R16 Lose 3-6 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Sep-2023 W60 Berkeley CA Jamie Loeb R32 Win 6-3 6-4 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Leolia Jeanjean Final Win 6-4 4-6 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
12-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Kristina Mladenovic Semis Win 6-3 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Jana Kolodynska QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
10-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Varvara Lepchenko R16 Win 6-7(2) 7-5 6-2 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
08-Aug-2023 W80 Brasilia Ana Grubor R32 Win 6-2 6-0 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
21-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Kristina Mladenovic QF Lose 6-3 6-7(4) 2-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
20-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Maddison Inglis R16 Win 3-6 7-5 6-3 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
19-Jul-2023 W40 Porto Dominika Salkova R32 Win 6-2 1-6 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
13-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Valeria Savinykh R16 Lose 4-6 6-4 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
11-Jul-2023 W25 Corroios-Seixal Luana Plaza Araujo R32 Win 6-2 6-1 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
29-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Valentina Ryser R16 Lose 6-3 2-6 1-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
28-Jun-2023 W40 Palma del Rio Kateryna Bondarenko R32 Win 6-1 7-5 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
06-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Katie Volynets R16 Lose 4-6 5-7 10/18 0/1 0/0 2/3 0/0 3/5 3/4 2/3 2/2
04-Jun-2024 Makarska 125 Kateryna Baindl R32 Win 6-1 2-6 6-2 18/33 5/5 4/4 2/4 4/4 0/2 0/0 1/2 1/2
30-May-2024 W50 Troisdorf Lucia Cortez Llorca R32 Lose 6-7(2) 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
22-May-2024 Roland Garros Eva Lys Q2 Lose 1-6 2-6 1/6 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/4 0/1 0/1 0/0
21-May-2024 Roland Garros Nigina Abduraimova Q1 Win 6-2 6-3 14/28 2/3 1/2 2/2 2/3 3/3 4/5 2/3 2/3
05-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maya Joint Final Win 6-1 6-3 12/24 2/3 2/2 1/3 2/2 2/5 3/4 0/1 0/1
04-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Ann Li Semis Win 6-3 6-1 8/12 1/1 1/1 3/3 4/4 0/1 0/0 0/2 0/0
03-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Akasha Urhobo QF Win 6-2 7-6(3) 10/19 3/3 3/3 0/0 1/1 1/2 1/1 1/3 1/2
02-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Maria Mateas R16 Win 7-5 7-6(5) 11/28 2/3 1/1 2/4 1/1 1/5 2/4 1/4 1/3
01-May-2024 W100 Bonita Springs FL Fanny Norin R32 Win 6-0 6-0 13/15 2/2 2/2 2/2 2/2 0/0 1/1 3/3 3/3
27-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Kayla Day Semis Lose 5-7 2-6 4/12 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/1 0/2 1/1 1/2 1/1
26-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Elvina Kalieva QF Win 6-2 3-6 6-4 23/39 4/4 3/3 5/5 6/6 1/3 4/4 5/5 5/5
25-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Katrina Scott R16 Win 6-2 1-0 8/16 0/0 0/0 1/2 1/1 2/3 2/3 1/2 1/2
23-Apr-2024 W75 Charlottesville VA Robin Anderson R32 Win 6-3 6-3 14/29 1/1 1/1 1/1 0/0 1/3 1/2 3/5 3/4
12-Sep-2023 Bucharest 125 Jaqueline Cristian R32 Lose 1-6 3-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
06-Sep-2023 W60 Montreux Sada Nahimana R32 Lose 6-2 5-7 4-6 None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None None/None
Date Tournament Rival Round Score Pressure Points won on return Return games won from the score:
0-30 0-40 15-30 15-40 30-30 30-40 Deuce 40-A
17-Jun-2024 Gaiba 125 Susan Bandecchi R32 Lose 3-6 4-6 3/16 0/0 0/0 0/2 0/0 0/5 0/1 0/3 0/1
09-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Robin Montgomery Q2 Lose 6-7(4) 5-7 2/12 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/0 0/4 0/2 0/3 0/0
08-Jun-2024 Hertogenbosch Dalila Jakupovic Q1 Win 6-4 6-1 10/21 2/2 2/2 1/2 1/2 1/1 0/1 2/4 2/3